Top Sorcerers Tibia

TOP Sorcerers list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1GoracaBona173586,746,042,255
2WedzyBelobra163672,737,502,415
3Lord ValetaCelebra152658,994,836,736
4CringyNoctera149655,670,350,145
5TeusDescubra146652,337,341,898
6SleeperzHarmonia143549,139,694,637
7PhcekQuelibra139945,518,656,581
8King ObediNefera139845,412,636,619
9Rift DukenGentebra139745,274,418,552
10Iury Das TretaSerdebra139144,746,055,709
11Java OdrionDescubra138744,331,207,158
12Jowjow GodlikeInabra136342,026,615,299
13MagicznyRefugia134340,239,785,538
14Sorcerer ManipulatorGentebra133939,874,563,786
15IzzahasSecura133539,522,126,582
16Bocian DamoraDamora132338,431,370,939
17Roy BrightbladeCelesta132138,273,112,070
18Talasi ManucellaCelesta131737,975,771,836
19Ninna GilCelebra131337,630,303,864
20LormoraMonza131337,554,764,707
21King DukzKalibra130236,637,910,649
22Seph AgarkRefugia129936,410,620,062
23KrzysiuHarmonia129335,895,719,969
24SyrizEstela129235,778,343,690
25Sin BorafiYonabra128535,248,492,427
26Scorpion OpressorGladera128335,067,542,445
27BellizzeGentebra127634,490,617,150
28Dextro KogzMonza127634,482,946,096
29Hurlao ShowtimeVenebra126433,535,284,828
30Frozen WarlordCelebra125933,142,116,656
31RdgeCelebra125432,753,661,563
32Miinero DamodredSerdebra125232,609,876,537
33Bielz EhobalaDibra125132,528,774,048
34Ciirochenko EllocoKalibra125032,402,539,596
35Dig StormGentebra124932,377,791,996
36NettusInabra124331,912,277,818
37BheszBelobra124231,853,489,019
38Loveable JasiekRefugia124231,808,377,049
39King KapeluszRefugia124131,716,318,897
40Sigi LeadsLuminera124031,658,734,467
41Pedrochenko EllocoKalibra123931,595,985,409
42IxesHarmonia123431,219,790,107
43EpusVunira123331,157,436,785
44JaggerboomPremia122730,645,719,067
45ShoxiezKalibra122730,644,059,929
46Lord DanoksDescubra122630,622,446,523
47Infinity EduzerahzQuelibra122530,557,340,214
48Dri nhaQuelibra122230,286,434,830
49Caffeina PuraKalibra121629,880,407,769
50Alex SafoFerobra120929,375,162,692
51Kacperr MastahSecura120529,056,470,785
52NelxitopSolidera119328,156,986,002
53ZmutsMonza119027,978,812,846
54Miggon MclovinTorpera118627,713,021,877
55MonizkNefera118427,568,644,135
56XuuukzBelobra118027,300,843,119
57Rzeznik NijaRefugia117927,238,861,179
58ShowksGentebra117827,134,668,983
59Dragom BallTalera116826,461,654,449
60Deto miQuelibra116726,372,695,297
61PackstabberKenora116226,037,799,178
62DukzGentebra116025,927,002,276
63Vyp FoxCelebra116025,895,685,094
64LiioPeloria115825,777,754,971
65Blueyeezz HellscreamKalibra115125,323,263,739
66Itz DaroBona115125,296,435,743
67Tyko DurdenGentebra114625,003,485,950
68Radical EnergySecura114524,899,369,033
69Papito GudixFaluna114324,809,888,958
70NorkxCalmera114224,733,328,271
71ReingardNoctera113724,422,017,344
72SkyfalzsDescubra113624,334,137,874
73SmekVunira113324,142,209,460
74Quil SilverearthLuminera112623,719,244,997
75Ahito MagePeloria112223,431,553,629
76Herr MottaTorpera112123,401,928,597
77PasiifaeBelobra112123,382,560,178
78Shiny LimeyCelesta111923,244,438,157
79Wares el magoLuminera111723,161,143,820
80SkyressYonabra111723,115,892,247
81BaxxeSecura111523,012,072,546
82Guga MagnificoDibra111222,832,038,922
83RiivvAntica110922,619,131,269
84Lord BarahhEpoca110822,579,979,949
85DunwithisBona110322,250,527,127
86WharlockGarnera110222,188,964,324
87Ranny Zolnierz ElderAntica110122,158,544,173
88Kamus RusherInabra110122,123,033,504
89LishkanQuintera110022,101,714,930
90Ale BalboaYonabra109922,059,918,883
91Muffyn CrusherLutabra109621,864,862,265
92NunesziinDibra109621,838,935,313
93Juninho GolGentebra109521,797,098,797
94YsmahDescubra109321,677,697,105
95Bi elzDibra109321,666,051,464
96Malborn do OlimpoOmbra109321,644,363,372
97KainesitoNoctera109121,533,996,568
98Kedo AzkamSecura109021,503,947,460
99JunkzKalibra108821,397,026,727
100Voljiin DoctorGentebra108721,300,734,564
101ProtoplanetTalera108521,219,401,541
102Thii HullongDibra108521,208,262,590
103Dragon NascimentoMenera108521,184,855,941
104Riel MuzzleVunira108521,171,448,747
105Uncle PhillipYonabra108321,075,070,616
106Mustbe JamieKenora108221,009,698,454
107Fadi BoyOmbra108020,921,451,414
108ErtenalBona108020,887,243,450
109ToriisboiFirmera107920,855,551,781
110Petter NedricanMonza107820,770,252,799
111VullkzGladera107720,736,126,850
112Slodziutka KarynaCelesta107520,633,194,630
113Jay MeeYonabra107320,506,964,093
114MatthywinDescubra107220,434,671,804
115Leidy RoseAstera106920,288,930,836
116SkaarpetaCelesta106720,181,492,271
117Folka SinistroGladera106720,144,393,956
118Ricariano Ricrarde RicariaCelesta106720,133,809,029
119RoyxInabra106620,093,107,541
120ZipuBelobra106520,066,951,620
121Faustino BraboMenera106520,063,706,530
122JaiminhoAssombra106319,952,463,185
123Don RuanszDibra106319,911,409,204
124Evil King ZeusNefera106119,800,927,123
125Ti FciaHarmonia106019,786,224,180
126Goracy DemonxCelesta106019,763,473,122
127QusioDamora106019,754,909,656
128GraniithInabra105819,658,226,204
129Lukttzerah RenegadoQuelibra105819,644,579,985
130HardcorVunira105819,629,146,821
131Seju ShowtimeVenebra105719,622,708,827
132Dario DivitriniDibra105719,610,185,377
133RebimbaKalibra105719,574,118,118
134DexderoMonza105619,557,106,568
135Agressif OsinDamora105519,496,846,953
136Afrod IteZunera105319,400,480,135
137Loki StrikerFerobra105319,359,302,694
138Sheik PotterCalmera105119,252,685,676
139Sorc TomaszSecura104919,160,774,100
140Sir RedorRefugia104919,138,511,612
141ExterminadorInabra104819,114,644,893
142Valo ThunderbornAstera104618,973,709,975
143RuanzzinImpera104518,953,176,060
144SiicerzsLobera104318,835,504,724
145GrindelwaldyGentebra104018,654,622,551
146Roman GolonRefugia103918,602,446,487
147KovacszBelobra103818,583,287,648
148Pedroz FrontlineSerenebra103618,446,048,580
149FakkapVunira103618,434,407,771
150Magic SandalKenora103518,418,665,503
151Evil MiyaDamora103518,411,283,433
152MagizkSerdebra103518,378,027,891
153Brainer FourdigitsQuintera103418,360,416,672
154ZapieczekRelania103418,352,435,892
155Bengt Olov DakiroSecura103218,231,651,839
156Rhoono MarsWintera103118,175,590,888
157MysteriesNoctera103118,163,161,551
158Filipinho RushQuelibra103018,146,384,065
159Russo MythOmbra102717,997,883,420
160CoudLutabra102717,992,076,411
161DathbringerAstera102517,884,442,550
162Insane PellotaMenera102517,876,168,254
163MediiothaYonabra102217,700,638,361
164MendanhaBelobra102117,680,098,926
165Magic MartyCalmera102117,646,826,510
166BextenGentebra102017,631,066,206
167MervielSerdebra102017,587,694,267
168Fabiio RzenhaInabra101917,580,873,623
169SuyxInabra101717,431,071,312
170DicozordBelobra101517,361,478,251
171Lukao Black SabbathGentebra101517,350,272,874
172Sorcerer ObliverattorCelebra101417,320,516,067
173BixtinSecura101417,310,032,319
174Master TrioCalmera101317,266,636,530
175HannibalzQuelibra101217,193,936,527
176Tho biizGentebra101117,165,897,995
177LayiokondaMenera101117,164,098,705
178ErlokoxBona101117,148,687,324
179JunitorzxWintera101117,147,710,867
180Old MissinAstera101017,095,914,161
181RevauxGentebra100716,965,553,457
182YamakuroEpoca100716,931,317,969
183Dosaum ViolentoOmbra100716,929,165,002
184Lelezinn MegalomaniacoInabra100716,925,631,034
185Siempre GijyerardPacera100616,898,131,330
186Gro ViiRelania100616,880,809,753
187Naovira Eho ArkeSerdebra100616,879,503,999
188Ro queGarnera100516,843,008,956
189Tony GoodmanLobera100516,833,726,512
190King SteezyHarmonia100516,830,203,442
191Tor WaikeleCalmera100516,817,299,494
192Doris DagsfyllaSecura100216,703,545,921
193Se IsmailKenora100116,655,500,568
194Lilo DrakellDibra100116,638,230,084
195King ShashirrHonbra100116,626,041,074
196Maslo Gasmulandis FenfundoxPyra100116,621,039,108
197Fabin Do HatRelembra100016,604,402,874
198Krayzie ThugBona100016,592,940,606
199PieczyvHarmonia100016,566,952,355
200Einya BlackheartVunira99516,320,387,618
201Kiing VoliRelembra99416,270,478,200
202KechulitoLobera99316,265,863,398
203GhzzordVenebra99316,253,738,198
204Nett inhoOmbra99116,166,699,959
205Pa bloGarnera98916,025,190,676
206FrizsCelebra98715,963,662,037
207Blaze AcalixGentebra98715,945,179,017
208RunexszAstera98715,933,005,806
209Sandman of DarknessInabra98515,831,196,756
210KelnocisKenora98415,820,627,287
211Dis SebFirmera98215,715,712,805
212AnaamanEpoca98215,689,066,929
213Arcon ignusSerdebra98115,641,803,832
214ManbunNoctera98015,590,945,159
215TaylorswiftBona97915,578,023,128
216BlackovRefugia97815,540,491,916
217Phzerah BipolarSerdebra97715,475,340,659
218SarisaAntica97615,432,239,311
219Kamikaze YunusPeloria97615,401,563,300
220Digo NorthsideGentebra97615,400,308,146
221AluxiBelobra97515,373,978,484
222Szwajcarski PrzemytnikVita97115,186,112,781
223DeeviceHarmonia96915,110,790,705
224PangaloveeQuelibra96915,098,663,027
225Biel PatraozaoInabra96915,093,168,340
226Shia ElsaSerenebra96915,079,084,369
227HaniiouDibra96815,059,403,758
228Alex ReidelasFerobra96815,045,170,594
229DiaszczurBona96815,030,055,950
230Kaitto KidAstera96614,931,635,225
231MorgadinMacabra96514,893,366,477
232Zicaum ThanksgodSerdebra96414,844,499,699
233Pyros ShadowflameCalmera96414,844,181,547
234LariszaAssombra96314,809,182,228
235Piireszao Da MassaQuelibra96314,807,949,120
236Pireszaoo Da MassaQuelibra96314,805,052,805
237Pivete The SheikQuelibra96314,804,983,128
238Calvo nocturnoNoctera96014,692,263,032
239Party AniimalNoctera96014,664,985,460
240Wileo AlzadoTorpera95914,630,390,722
241Er AlexzGarnera95914,630,118,629
242CyntthiaEstela95914,629,265,732
243Smooth HardstyleFerobra95514,429,122,936
244NicolPeloria95414,412,753,612
245MagssenOlera95414,390,192,394
246NiixeyGladera95214,312,109,189
247Do KaeseAstera95114,270,117,051
248SzatankuMonza95114,268,700,891
249Lady VenganzaPacera95114,244,914,168
250Boss BappeKenora95014,206,900,489
251Sorcz InfernalAstera95014,202,467,212
252FlavszAstera94914,180,450,307
253Jacuzzi MalczanoKenora94814,124,398,043
254Black MagicianAntica94714,095,481,743
255Mineiro OpressorGladera94714,085,757,325
256JuuriDamora94614,047,892,648
257Kiing ZafalFirmera94614,020,832,895
258TiaguinhooInabra94514,015,728,358
259RozrabiiakaKenora94514,013,464,005
260Predator JemoDamora94513,990,542,998
261Radhin PilhadoOmbra94413,964,918,492
262Amaziing DarkBelobra94413,957,277,379
263DragonblacksGentebra94413,951,555,782
264ZitaooGentebra94313,909,672,148
265TsunaySecura94313,894,088,982
266Joanne KaesseproGentebra94213,880,320,918
267Zajgon HereDamora93913,728,154,070
268Profecia VivaNefera93913,718,062,065
269Mighty StanexNossobra93813,681,009,831
270Bembisca PokaexpInabra93613,621,667,841
271Exile ToczekSecura93613,602,812,412
272Flying JoahnPyra93513,571,743,000
273King BandamPremia93413,529,735,420
274RevanneKenora93413,526,879,964
275Floky MonkeyEstela93413,513,841,206
276Remik SorcVita93413,504,601,836
277DestruktzMenera93213,411,648,433
278NazkiInabra93113,392,730,525
279GieniozorroFaluna93013,319,733,377
280Rapto wolfMenera92913,305,076,544
281Lyka TiltadoBelobra92913,287,281,579
282Braquiara MatarindoRelembra92813,271,664,229
283AlppOmbra92813,266,719,477
284TurbonovaNefera92613,172,594,537
285Rush NomasflamVenebra92413,065,165,707
286AhariseBelobra92313,059,320,622
287MinxieRefugia92313,026,122,204
288LeriiusKenora92213,012,389,417
289Mistrz NalewaBona92112,956,778,279
290EtruniaHarmonia92012,929,096,282
291JuulitoQuintera92012,921,305,901
292Muzika WickedNossobra92012,915,115,894
293Raxa Jogador CaroMacabra92012,897,993,482
294MetrycMonza91912,853,234,859
295MeffiooEpoca91812,841,474,613
296King ChealinoCelesta91812,832,748,079
297MagicallsePremia91812,829,130,644
298WiindbreakFerobra91812,813,486,881
299Jota Maisum BombaQuelibra91712,804,422,594
300Mulisha SoniflanesFaluna91712,796,599,108
301Zagato SorcerxsCelebra91712,783,214,937
302Baltazar AnarchyFerobra91612,754,333,260
303KondziioSecura91512,708,650,736
304Rodney AlzadoCarnera91512,699,878,621
305Bitter RootsYonabra91412,676,987,880
306Dark StylerSolidera91412,664,903,371
307Asiann TrollPacera91312,616,918,799
308MertzsCelebra91212,574,141,027
309SadanyyBelobra91112,554,117,954
310Kael do WexBelobra91012,502,812,227
311AhkaNossobra91012,497,993,471
312Bakayaro ArcaneHonbra91012,488,287,356
313Magnvs DivinorvmQuintera91012,487,186,994
314Aka AlcalaZuna91012,478,003,744
315DufeCelebra90912,468,468,242
316GoodguyAntica90912,440,273,752
317Don DockLutabra90812,429,256,016
318DragonidasRefugia90812,402,950,860
319VissixSecura90812,399,389,472
320YuutaozynYonabra90812,397,572,301
321Killer PotatoCelesta90712,386,853,161
322Mily UrysSecura90712,356,673,725
323LucaakAstera90612,350,598,596
324King JesGladera90612,341,461,903
325NozferatoQuelibra90612,324,001,734
326Heinzz HeffAntica90512,304,715,962
327FruokkAssombra90512,288,478,656
328Biceps DzeloDamora90412,265,716,205
329Flamel El BossHonbra90412,248,914,223
330Vinniisz DysanGentebra90412,247,166,538
331Sir MezuBona90412,236,656,546
332King MashogaSecura90312,229,196,925
333JulyzinhaMacabra90312,217,091,653
334Soriszao AcompanhanteRelembra90212,164,006,493
335JhonskillsKalibra90212,155,979,244
336Brando RushbackZunera90212,151,449,199
337SotejupsiMenera90112,136,561,075
338KorxdCalmera90112,127,197,905
339Ih AnCelebra90112,117,150,740
340CevapciciiBona89912,062,484,903
341NemezaoFerobra89912,046,478,021
342Azurao CharlovaoKalibra89812,005,673,839
343WizarblueYonabra89812,004,866,096
344Hunter DraccoBona89811,994,601,172
345KieertRefugia89811,990,106,526
346RayzackDescubra89711,948,711,643
347TaizhoCalmera89611,942,914,606
348ExminderoEstela89611,933,059,788
349Infamous ChuySolidera89611,931,348,139
350LawransBona89611,930,483,178
351AnanasooCelesta89611,911,055,408
352Blackout ZinSerdebra89511,884,585,369
353Firemane AvengerWintera89511,881,682,121
354Soul Tankz CarsLobera89411,868,525,233
355PechiuzAstera89411,832,520,100
356King HecaPacera89311,823,952,608
357Receitas Edu GuedesVenebra89311,820,674,851
358Lu koGladera89311,816,669,477
359IboveZunera89211,779,061,272
360SephmortisLobera89211,776,731,052
361DzaroxeSecura89211,776,192,325
362Jaw InfernoGladera89211,768,967,724
363Brabo PunkrockerGentebra89011,671,367,567
364ZahdukVenebra88911,634,631,694
365BalothhCelebra88911,631,634,548
366Ivy StormbornGentebra88911,631,265,878
367DavidtjeBona88811,621,589,823
368Grand Warlord RadhaSecura88711,582,925,806
369Blokers BejsbolDamora88711,565,994,947
370BaudaoSerdebra88711,564,410,311
371Magic TokaVenebra88711,564,387,923
372Non PasoFirmera88711,554,003,489
373Bajeczny JakubDamora88711,553,949,130
374Bodybuilder BrutalLutabra88511,511,187,907
375Gustavin PftachegandoDibra88511,494,958,122
376DorivalzinOmbra88511,493,481,831
377Piveti VinnytszHonbra88411,470,365,014
378Dumon Von'terryerTalera88411,457,875,175
379Vox RamsVunira88411,454,846,625
380Wall Jogador CaroInabra88411,446,461,729
381Pedritox From SoleraQuintera88311,409,813,242
382HellsoundsInabra88311,408,011,527
383Lazy DaisyHarmonia88211,393,610,869
384ImpureAntica88211,370,458,067
385Lyron LiusTalera88111,343,138,360
386Bel seCalmera88111,341,659,765
387ExidyszDibra88011,306,339,207
388James MagnumQuelibra88011,293,699,138
389Top EngineerAstera88011,285,904,920
390Patron WillowGarnera87911,279,552,882
391Marcel ShimoteKalibra87911,243,537,655
392Szaj kaMonza87811,240,577,468
393BurboonDamora87711,194,650,343
394MartialovskyHarmonia87611,138,769,340
395ZapexxSerenebra87611,136,320,505
396Demonic ZeldrisPacera87611,128,762,838
397Harry BarcaVunira87511,110,918,366
398RaphaniceQuelibra87511,110,355,630
399Jiggly WermzWintera87511,097,639,355
400DucksandsYonabra87411,083,073,279
401Bolablodi bombaMacabra87411,052,207,042
402Ig notoDibra87311,035,787,461
403RexxozNoctera87311,026,579,219
404WoferixMonza87211,004,752,421
405Itz SnefuBona87210,996,622,748
406CrincionLobera87110,966,173,773
407ErlokoGentebra87110,946,508,662
408Dren WazelAntica86810,859,715,450
409Success KidAntica86710,799,485,594
410Malu ManzanInabra86610,778,232,500
411Lukao BraboQuelibra86610,775,876,961
412Eh BudMenera86610,775,771,653
413Ber GueCelebra86610,761,269,175
414MurdockCosera86610,751,715,192
415ZollaxxFerobra86510,722,338,306
416Imperatore ZoroastroGarnera86510,712,419,124
417JaffahKalibra86410,689,696,209
418Ni drymDescubra86310,659,415,880
419JownzerahSerdebra86310,649,509,945
420Pan ZapieczkaRelania86210,616,368,551
421Vi InvectusTortura86210,611,081,120
422SheikaahNoctera86210,608,653,430
423NesrPremia86110,599,941,059
424Pablo SkyendsPeloria86110,564,089,112
425Mathx SacanaOmbra86010,555,556,153
426Aegoth DarkoImpera85910,513,055,654
427BraandiaoMacabra85810,488,339,628
428GielandDescubra85810,483,297,621
429Japaa CrazyGentebra85810,478,127,420
430Foxy FrostAstera85810,477,056,453
431Mwrylo ToksycznySerdebra85710,435,923,105
432Diex TorridTalera85610,383,640,220
433Maxzin InocenteTalera85610,382,179,250
434Kairos ZydeCalmera85510,367,819,047
435BlyndadinhoSerdebra85510,366,194,098
436Wesley GataoZenobra85510,346,594,701
437JugssSerdebra85510,345,302,844
438Bigzs SmithInabra85510,344,710,149
439Sir RopintaLutabra85310,298,034,553
440Toninn VigaristaSerenebra85310,285,629,709
441FranknitroWintera85210,253,561,088
442Amazing AdryKenora85210,242,307,738
443Czarli MaradonaRelania85210,241,707,664
444Magic DanielCosera85110,233,097,314
445ZevershZuna85110,220,507,396
446King IrodRelania85010,178,660,808
447BabisEpoca85010,165,593,611
448Wa LekSecura84910,163,161,896
449FyzzerYonabra84910,156,350,465
450BasssizenhoAssombra84910,148,923,811
451Ian The PusherAssombra84910,139,615,228
452LawdzInabra84910,136,269,122
453Oder ElwoDamora84810,123,530,948
454AeorusNoctera84810,117,434,534
455Mizz AriesKenora84810,106,802,375
456DangerrzBona84810,097,123,853
457Mowbed ArthurSerenebra84710,070,042,422
458EliktronBelobra84710,058,602,724
459ManictWintera84610,049,096,611
460Energy PuffPremia84610,032,876,906
461RadzmonEpoca84610,028,831,915
462MattheuwsQuintera84610,020,685,627
463Shadow FiedGladera84510,012,578,033
464FobisonAntica8449,969,274,275
465Digao DaydreamOmbra8449,966,727,409
466Loko MauGentebra8449,962,987,173
467ArchspireBona8449,959,229,812
468Savage KoqJonera8449,958,100,063
469Holy TeteuzinhoLutabra8439,945,517,085
470Try Again LaterLutabra8439,920,595,884
471Dom HardyMonza8439,916,259,239
472IcepexVita8439,914,770,267
473One For AllLuminera8429,906,805,635
474King BragaGladera8429,906,561,304
475Freire Palhasso MallucoZenobra8429,900,536,056
476IvansyckKenora8429,899,878,104
477Sheik Hott NreadyTorpera8429,878,488,142
478Dudu the DonPacembra8419,877,704,941
479Mago GynBelobra8419,876,533,745
480Cruz EseceGarnera8419,872,512,892
481Ragnar JogadorcaroDibra8419,846,518,465
482DoomspellPeloria8409,825,963,901
483KabrittoQuelibra8409,813,783,911
484Jhonzin ThorXandebra8409,810,205,269
485KyuubixpInabra8399,791,985,437
486KikoraSecura8389,768,719,935
487Ian BryantFerobra8389,766,300,531
488Arc LodbrokPacembra8389,738,284,067
489FoxmagickAstera8379,724,061,128
490Madromesus DadmoreVunira8369,691,918,171
491ElectroszzWintera8369,673,182,369
492Giian RepresentaInabra8369,668,934,573
493MeyerzzEpoca8359,659,395,302
494Chedao TakeoverLutabra8359,649,172,087
495Najwyzszy ZemstaQuelibra8339,578,986,924
496Senhor KnottYonabra8339,566,952,263
497Lond mage deathGentebra8329,553,299,409
498Orxabaal ReizebraInabra8329,540,393,740
499Johnny BombitaTorpera8329,530,958,908
500Pistoleiro GigaFerobra8319,527,155,569

Última actualización hace: 1 second