Top Sorcerers Tibia

TOP Sorcerers list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1GoracaBona1825101,069,715,105
2WedzyBelobra172585,395,003,269
3Lord ValetaCelebra159066,822,821,242
4CringyNoctera153860,504,993,672
5TeusDescubra152859,253,315,079
6PhcekQuelibra149455,386,867,533
7SleeperzHarmonia148153,925,225,879
8King ObediNefera147152,895,834,246
9Jowjow GodlikeInabra145851,468,700,993
10Rift DukenGentebra145651,252,497,981
11Java OdrionDescubra145250,904,804,430
12MagicznyRefugia144049,632,636,638
13IzzahasSecura142047,539,670,162
14Sorcerer ManipulatorGentebra140345,908,403,897
15Eidan BankerSolidera139645,239,432,513
16LormoraMonza139545,135,887,514
17Talasi ManucellaCelesta139044,585,902,362
18Roy BrightbladeCelesta137843,466,320,107
19Sin BorafiYonabra137743,381,261,033
20Ninna GilCelebra137443,105,433,098
21KiwtmawVenebra136942,624,377,686
22KrzysiuHarmonia136842,572,726,912
23Seph AgarkRefugia136842,513,649,036
24SyrizEstela136041,770,509,843
25Scorpion OpressorGladera135541,350,660,378
26BellizzeGentebra135541,348,833,284
27Dextro KogzMonza133839,796,472,812
28Bielz EhobalaDibra133439,438,557,254
29King DukzKalibra132738,818,741,079
30Caffeina PuraKalibra130837,207,443,622
31EpusVunira130637,020,312,116
32Sigi LeadsLuminera130436,841,988,663
33Miinero DamodredSerdebra130036,483,234,935
34Frozen WarlordCelebra130036,482,809,743
35IxesHarmonia129936,409,780,787
36Dig StormGentebra129836,341,845,815
37Reval ZerahGentebra129836,283,689,575
38RoxxGladera129736,250,399,001
39Hurlao ShowtimeVenebra128835,525,826,616
40Lord DanoksDescubra128535,239,625,192
41Dri nhaQuelibra128234,998,838,231
42ShoxiezKalibra127834,660,662,427
43StriphadorGentebra127434,337,035,889
44NettusInabra127033,992,621,685
45RdgeCelebra127033,990,061,084
46JaggerboomPremia127033,982,303,553
47Vyp FoxCelebra126733,813,504,507
48BheszBelobra126333,482,310,356
49Kacperr MastahSecura126233,372,735,454
50BlizzuMonza126133,301,301,569
51ShowksGentebra125732,953,653,066
52Itz DaroBona125532,815,518,444
53Alex SafoFerobra125232,552,740,064
54Infinity EduzerahzLutabra125132,476,250,523
55Blueyeezz HellscreamKalibra124331,901,920,854
56Ale BalboaYonabra124231,853,208,970
57ZmutsMonza123931,558,113,989
58Miggon MclovinJonera122930,857,937,092
59Deto miFerobra122430,439,785,053
60XuuukzBelobra122230,271,389,167
61NelxitopSolidera122030,146,767,566
62ReingardNoctera121629,865,514,815
63Luizin ImplacavelKalibra121629,852,747,642
64Tyko DurdenGentebra121029,413,667,145
65SkyressYonabra120729,205,410,164
66Dragom BallTalera120529,026,506,922
67NorkxCalmera120529,019,255,055
68SkyfalzsDescubra120328,943,457,436
69Rzeznik NijaRefugia120128,744,314,988
70Rotten GolemPeloria119928,602,493,274
71Muffyn CrusherLutabra119728,512,978,508
72Wares el magoLuminera119728,498,945,522
73Mo ttaTorpera119328,165,060,655
74Guga MagnificoDibra119128,061,722,878
75ZurloKalibra118727,748,742,396
76Radical EnergySecura118427,531,920,108
77Don RuanszDibra117526,968,289,468
78Papito GudixFaluna117526,947,943,695
79PasiifaeBelobra117226,725,019,278
80Kedo AzkamSecura117026,609,570,887
81Ahito MagePeloria116726,358,042,982
82Agressif OsinDamora116526,256,639,989
83PackstabberKenora116526,254,137,599
84Mlo dyyCelesta116326,137,399,947
85JaiminhoAssombra116125,984,352,403
86Jay MeeYonabra115725,714,024,982
87Voljiin DoctorGentebra115625,678,015,669
88Lord BarahhEpoca115625,658,652,698
89Ranny Zolnierz ElderAntica115525,606,193,910
90Uncle PhillipYonabra115525,597,639,587
91SkaayiHonbra115125,326,044,323
92Quil SilverearthLuminera115025,250,172,239
93Kamus RusherInabra115025,244,328,282
94Alfonso AlzadoTorpera115025,243,466,772
95SkaarpetaCelesta114925,207,278,654
96WharlockGarnera114825,140,132,263
97Wrathful LimeyCelesta114524,937,824,124
98Fadi BoyOmbra114424,886,904,470
99NunesziinDibra114424,861,450,719
100Dragon NascimentoCelebra114224,748,372,529
101Seju ShowtimeVenebra114024,597,763,299
102Highlord PaozBelobra113924,510,901,308
103SmekVunira113324,165,484,771
104JunkzKalibra113324,113,563,818
105BaxxeRefugia113023,955,132,566
106Leidy RoseAstera112723,731,791,741
107Evil King ZeusNefera112323,521,130,783
108GhzzordVenebra112223,419,886,278
109Dario DivitriniDibra112123,397,726,745
110AlucinathionsInabra111723,131,758,937
111Russo MythOmbra111623,066,045,919
112MatthywinDescubra111523,031,693,339
113Deus GuiQuelibra111422,917,907,593
114RebimbaKalibra111222,824,779,088
115Evil RuannDescubra111122,748,221,496
116Ktze Krime PaiDibra111022,699,235,592
117RiivvAntica110922,660,864,572
118Arke FulltrevasSerdebra110822,599,161,150
119Old MissinAstera110622,484,389,453
120Sergeant FeelingSecura110622,473,808,952
121YsmahDescubra110622,459,317,588
122Roman GolonRefugia110222,230,572,336
123DunwithisKalibra110222,200,838,140
124VullkzGladera110122,134,350,987
125LishkanQuintera110022,101,714,930
126Sheik PotterMenera110022,083,953,958
127Filipinho RushQuelibra109821,963,565,494
128Petter NedricanMonza109721,891,433,789
129KovacszBelobra109621,827,951,678
130Juninho GolGentebra109521,812,978,310
131Ti FciaHarmonia109521,781,058,957
132Sinfronex InvaderHonbra109421,752,401,608
133Belchenko ellocoKalibra109321,690,854,087
134SiicerzsLobera109221,639,920,950
135ProtoplanetTalera109221,593,239,724
136ErtenalBona109121,562,667,546
137Sorcerer ObliverattorCelebra108721,313,210,865
138PodziaranyDamora108721,297,194,898
139Riel MuzzleVunira108621,260,246,512
140YamakuroEpoca108321,071,527,670
141Akhaw NerdolaSerenebra108221,041,787,263
142Mustbe JamieKenora108221,013,721,923
143ToriisboiSolidera108120,976,638,064
144Afrod IteZunera108120,975,740,893
145MysteriesNoctera108120,961,982,066
146Soulk MitoFerobra108120,949,169,196
147Brainer FourdigitsQuintera108120,949,014,557
148Sir RedorSecura107820,809,872,473
149SweetzsYonabra107820,790,839,503
150Kiing VoliRelembra107820,779,593,246
151DemyssLuminera107720,714,052,948
152Lelezinn MegalomaniacoInabra107520,645,359,829
153MiichaszekRelania107520,635,985,686
154MervielSerdebra107520,598,015,533
155Quinta QueriRelania107520,593,724,562
156Faustino BraboMenera107420,566,123,292
157FakkapVunira107020,353,354,781
158King SteezyHarmonia106920,302,035,238
159Krayzie ThugBona106920,258,887,526
160ExterminadorInabra106720,178,620,897
161HardcorVunira106520,046,990,385
162UriRefugia106520,036,878,990
163DexderoSecura106520,020,784,841
164KechulitoLobera106420,003,979,264
165EmieseGentebra106319,931,767,489
166Goracy DemonxCelesta106219,872,988,132
167MediiothaYonabra106219,865,903,305
168Mazo NerfadoAstera106119,801,365,233
169Dosaum ViolentoOmbra106019,770,010,070
170Pireszaoo Da MassaQuelibra106019,758,051,752
171ExidaoDibra106019,745,475,434
172Lilo DrakellDibra105819,675,735,957
173GraniithInabra105819,665,320,396
174Blaze AcalixGentebra105719,580,926,002
175Freire NeverloseQuelibra105519,488,439,002
176Pa bloGarnera105419,434,334,926
177MendanhaBelobra105319,363,794,152
178DicozordBelobra105319,349,399,000
179Valo ThunderbornAstera105219,329,848,558
180SuyxInabra105219,318,241,128
181Dis SebFirmera105219,307,484,203
182Phzerah BipolarSerdebra105119,284,497,908
183Mighty ZulphorNossobra105019,231,490,436
184Sorc TomaszSecura104919,162,377,304
185Lyka TiltadoBelobra104919,129,358,047
186HannibalzQuelibra104719,026,634,409
187Topestix LibertadorSolidera104518,931,612,967
188ManbunNoctera104418,876,088,873
189DeeviceHarmonia104418,872,393,744
190RuanzzinImpera104418,872,343,149
191Tony GoodmanLobera104318,818,210,352
192PangaloveeQuelibra104218,796,868,664
193FrizsCelebra104118,728,059,188
194LariszaAssombra104118,697,470,439
195Pwtao PoucahuntQuelibra104018,641,405,015
196Hexa HeheSecura103918,624,620,411
197LayiokondaMenera103918,598,652,354
198Arcon ignusSerdebra103818,561,451,273
199Se IsmailKenora103618,457,446,887
200Magic SandalKenora103518,418,787,446
201Gonza El PatronLutabra103518,389,367,642
202Smooth HardstyleFerobra103418,370,747,363
203BextenGentebra103318,303,678,229
204King JaeTalera103218,251,184,986
205Ander das CasadasSerenebra103218,220,400,499
206Zajgon HereDamora103118,197,255,917
207FlavszAstera103118,178,414,974
208CoudLutabra102818,040,302,922
209DiaszczurBona102818,036,680,218
210AluxiKalibra102818,014,329,465
211Do KaeseAstera102717,982,699,070
212SarisaAntica102717,954,424,321
213Baltazar AnarchyFerobra102617,932,949,043
214Magic MartyCalmera102517,886,104,890
215Bembisca PokaexpInabra102417,828,498,992
216Kamikaze YunusPeloria102417,816,311,709
217Mip MagoGentebra102417,808,184,032
218MorgadinMacabra102317,741,693,307
219Siempre GijyerardPacera102317,739,611,202
220Kaitto KidAstera102217,737,246,616
221Fabiio RzenhaInabra102117,657,529,173
222WillowzkyGarnera102117,644,251,989
223Doris DagsfyllaMonza102017,624,323,021
224ErlokoxBona101917,552,424,740
225Party AniimalNoctera101917,548,973,162
226Mineiro OpressorGladera101617,408,759,241
227Infernal ligerPacera101617,382,216,944
228TiaguinhooInabra101417,310,142,058
229Master TrioCalmera101317,266,636,530
230Tho biizGentebra101317,252,591,006
231Bolablodi bombaMacabra101217,214,101,673
232Bi elxzDibra101217,212,424,232
233Flamel El BossHonbra101017,118,732,625
234King MeyerEpoca101017,102,458,524
235Jowjow KsongreenOmbra101017,093,678,838
236Kiing ZafalFirmera101017,083,024,933
237Profecia VivaNefera100817,016,649,801
238King CeosCalmera100817,015,010,973
239Sir MezuBona100817,012,413,676
240Maslo Gasmulandis FenfundoxPyra100816,991,560,273
241TsunayHarmonia100816,987,002,238
242Sandman of DarknessInabra100616,896,869,242
243VelcannCelebra100516,838,576,130
244Lukao TrincadoQuelibra100516,826,783,781
245Muzika WickedNossobra100516,822,575,000
246Tor WaikeleCalmera100516,817,299,494
247Mighty StanexNossobra100416,795,876,794
248FruokkAssombra100316,753,037,100
249Exile ToczekSecura100316,731,531,439
250PieczyvMonza100216,686,656,191
251Alex HasulhoffSolidera100016,582,980,432
252YuutaozynYonabra99916,565,806,152
253KelnocisKenora99916,538,823,147
254ImpureAntica99916,535,157,830
255Alex ReidelasFerobra99816,476,460,890
256Einya BlackheartVunira99616,383,867,668
257GieniozorroFaluna99516,363,051,454
258Magic TokaVenebra99416,308,589,816
259Hunter DraccoBona99416,304,101,911
260Holy GuizeraBelobra99416,294,422,257
261Boss BappeKenora99416,289,642,959
262Dutch RogueAstera99316,260,450,371
263SzatankuMonza99316,257,362,270
264KalaxxFerobra99216,216,022,974
265Rapto wolfMenera99216,202,799,130
266Kael do WexBelobra99216,172,700,925
267Lady VenganzaPacera99116,167,515,634
268Zagato SorcerxsCelebra99116,136,032,435
269NemezaoFerobra99016,078,095,671
270KronoozGentebra98916,059,701,399
271DragonidasRefugia98816,020,576,486
272Sorcz InfernalAstera98815,977,242,307
273NicolPeloria98715,951,238,742
274Calvo nocturnoNoctera98715,938,425,848
275AhkaNossobra98715,933,761,480
276Rush NomasflamVenebra98615,917,419,048
277Predator JemoDamora98615,912,471,565
278Mistrz NalewaBona98615,902,763,513
279ZapexxSerenebra98515,831,607,143
280Remik SorcVita98415,819,252,379
281Lucas DeploravelKalibra98415,802,111,783
282MagicallsePremia98215,730,034,988
283Radhin PilhadoOmbra98215,722,180,138
284TaylorswiftBona97915,578,023,150
285DzaroxeSecura97815,514,374,592
286RayzackDescubra97815,511,665,784
287CamilikzKalibra97815,508,029,335
288Charlover HeinzAntica97815,499,534,229
289MagssenDamora97515,381,636,758
290Jhonzin ThorXandebra97415,315,045,554
291Wileo AlzadoTorpera97315,267,699,451
292HaniiouHonbra97215,246,286,624
293Petrick MalinuKalibra97015,151,661,616
294WizarblueYonabra97015,144,963,699
295DufeCelebra97015,132,127,230
296Biel PatraozaoInabra96915,093,168,340
297BraandiaoMacabra96815,028,499,513
298DucksandsYonabra96715,016,490,438
299AlppOmbra96614,938,404,692
300MertzsCelebra96414,868,210,856
301Pyros ShadowflameCalmera96414,844,181,547
302TaizhoCalmera96314,801,345,324
303GielandDescubra96214,790,306,224
304King HecaPacera96214,754,523,801
305Flying JoahnPyra96114,741,652,145
306HellsoundsInabra95914,646,504,697
307Bakayaro ArcaneHonbra95914,626,512,502
308Jacuzzi MalczanoKenora95914,612,948,725
309CyntthiaEstela95814,604,986,830
310King IrodRelania95814,603,604,139
311FiraanCalmera95814,568,326,267
312ErosxdCalmera95814,568,316,227
313Joanne KaesseproGentebra95714,516,527,288
314Edy BodybuilderLutabra95614,504,471,241
315MartialovskyHarmonia95614,494,045,211
316Blokers BejsbolDamora95614,472,189,204
317LerivQuintera95614,472,109,717
318JuuriDamora95614,471,373,393
319Lu koGladera95514,450,238,729
320Top EngineerAstera95514,441,957,932
321Bajeczny JakubDamora95514,434,357,447
322Floky MonkeyEstela95414,407,348,644
323VissixCelesta95414,399,671,367
324RonizikaDibra95314,359,805,124
325NiixeyGladera95214,312,109,617
326BandamPremia95114,270,493,125
327Receitas Edu GuedesVenebra95014,242,914,927
328Don DockLutabra95014,216,647,893
329DestruktzNefera94914,190,818,031
330Vincent'DraAntica94814,140,209,562
331Black MagicianAntica94814,137,312,626
332Mowbed ArthurSerenebra94814,137,044,507
333NesrPremia94714,102,329,969
334Jaimes TomahawkQuelibra94714,088,159,058
335WoferixMonza94614,044,025,120
336RozrabiiakaKenora94514,013,464,005
337Mister ZagoAstera94513,998,689,251
338LucaakAstera94513,989,525,925
339EtruniaGentebra94513,986,626,175
340CevapciciiBona94413,969,393,523
341JhonskillsKalibra94413,933,629,981
342Malu ManzanInabra94313,915,008,930
343Amazing AdryKenora94313,898,247,089
344Ivy StormbornGentebra94313,889,507,873
345ZemstaPacembra94213,886,402,162
346ExminderoEstela93813,709,438,712
347NozferatoQuelibra93713,647,392,060
348King LirinhoZenobra93713,631,005,564
349Kiing MusttangCelebra93613,588,530,021
350Bitter RootsYonabra93513,576,807,623
351RevanneKenora93513,565,193,877
352LawdzInabra93413,535,942,883
353Itz SnefuBona93413,505,121,186
354Aka AlcalaZuna93213,442,116,281
355Erius MageFerobra93213,424,255,755
356Rlchard KunCalmera93113,387,586,370
357Magnvs DivinorvmQuintera93113,387,124,978
358KillerzimBelobra93113,364,144,045
359Biceps DzeloDamora93013,322,422,552
360Vepe OhhLutabra92913,311,062,260
361Braquiara MatarindoRelembra92813,271,664,229
362Dumon Von'terryerTalera92813,252,744,687
363King ChealinoCelesta92813,250,196,266
364MetrycSecura92713,207,196,162
365LeriiusKenora92613,179,865,788
366Dudu the DonPacembra92613,169,221,960
367MagoliciousInabra92513,135,204,134
368Zicaum TakegreenZenobra92513,109,662,529
369Gaspar VilaoZenobra92413,094,273,036
370Diego OverchargedWintera92413,084,002,832
371BolaljPeloria92413,064,741,331
372Toninn VigaristaSerenebra92313,028,579,381
373Kaiquerah AxelrodLibertabra92212,997,872,406
374SadanyyBelobra92112,972,014,602
375Chewyz TokesNefera92112,966,848,383
376ManictWintera92112,964,346,357
377Firemane AvengerWintera92112,955,661,597
378DavidtjeBona92112,954,740,919
379Killer PotatoCelesta92012,924,527,364
380BaudaoSerdebra92012,908,092,711
381AnanasooRefugia92012,904,120,898
382Piveti VinnytsDibra92012,900,339,911
383CicllonyCalmera92012,893,859,380
384Jand InvaderHonbra91912,881,768,755
385Pistoleiro GigaFerobra91912,879,631,566
386Will CrawlerFerobra91912,878,484,668
387Szaj kaMonza91912,875,347,337
388Fish SlyImpera91912,866,600,990
389Bigzs SmithInabra91812,828,949,808
390PechiuzAstera91712,807,991,641
391GoodguyAntica91612,759,291,273
392Harry BarcaVunira91612,741,592,794
393Unstoppable NazgatibaZenobra91512,705,678,712
394Ian The PusherAssombra91512,688,489,208
395Tyr SzyvladzkaCalmera91412,651,372,276
396Finena ElenbretPeloria91412,650,553,904
397Dark StylerSolidera91312,627,178,204
398Asiann TrollPacera91312,618,190,322
399RaphaniiceFerobra91212,599,592,065
400Nicoco aguiadoisOmbra91212,595,145,631
401Vitao Beki LineMacabra91212,588,314,221
402JownzerahSerdebra91212,578,698,615
403BlyndadinhoSerdebra91112,547,259,184
404Japaa CrazyYonabra91112,541,289,058
405Merry StemOlera91112,537,253,560
406Ronchi AssassinadoFerobra91112,529,110,295
407Brabo PunkrockerGentebra91112,528,704,252
408ZollaxxFerobra91112,523,865,551
409Archangel WizardGentebra90912,470,606,999
410Live DevilSecura90912,464,224,378
411Cebola IrritanteMenera90912,452,834,682
412SlowaczekMonza90912,447,288,534
413KyuubixpInabra90812,410,558,302
414Viegas AgoravaiZunera90812,408,227,009
415SkyonnXandebra90812,396,230,164
416Pedream The OracleSerenebra90712,388,878,804
417RexxozNoctera90712,388,513,332
418Soriszao AcompanhanteRelembra90712,388,050,800
419BabisEpoca90712,387,676,239
420MagekariokapazVenebra90712,385,447,132
421Incredible AkusLobera90712,383,622,738
422Soulwar PatrocinaDibra90712,357,479,539
423Crucifix MortumSecura90612,349,585,308
424JulyzinhaMacabra90612,347,655,295
425Demonic ZeldrisPacera90612,347,220,621
426Aegoth DarkoImpera90612,346,568,323
427King JesGladera90612,341,461,903
428JugssSerdebra90612,324,650,641
429KecrowCelebra90512,307,464,782
430Skiller LionheartYonabra90412,270,575,463
431Rafael MatoszPacembra90412,251,440,928
432King MashogaSecura90312,229,406,041
433Ez SoulwarPremia90312,193,722,826
434Sir KabelooSerenebra90212,189,557,702
435Ni drymDescubra90212,186,115,185
436KabrittoSerdebra90212,186,080,486
437ZahdukVenebra90212,179,092,288
438KorxdCalmera90212,160,310,570
439Brando RushbackZunera90212,158,759,878
440Ig notoOmbra90112,137,492,588
441ZevefakerunnerAntica90112,122,451,090
442Dude MacabroMacabra90012,106,163,499
443Oder ElwoDamora90012,097,655,250
444Stella KiddXylona90012,090,438,220
445James MagnumQuelibra90012,082,834,399
446Critical TorturerHonbra89912,039,467,818
447Im ZoroastraSolidera89812,004,993,277
448Baked DareckiPeloria89711,978,116,712
449Raxa Jogador CaroMacabra89711,976,230,090
450LawransBona89711,960,028,171
451Drey BrightmareBona89611,935,703,223
452Marcel ShimoteKalibra89611,932,357,123
453BengalaszHonbra89611,927,904,125
454MattheuwsQuintera89511,887,848,834
455Wa LekSecura89411,862,667,520
456FyzzerYonabra89411,862,591,922
457Vox RamsVunira89311,814,124,383
458Digao DaydreamOmbra89311,796,447,871
459Orxabaal ReizebraInabra89311,796,123,765
460Terror DonovanQuelibra89211,785,821,455
461Ten TecekConcorda89111,738,009,502
462SephmortisLobera89111,726,122,157
463LeokasMenera89011,688,476,676
464BalothhCelebra89011,675,108,581
465Pedritox From SoleraQuintera89011,673,027,782
466Wizard RunnerSerdebra89011,671,083,735
467Miguel SheikJavibra88911,649,916,300
468Ge SpellcasterXandebra88911,635,716,396
469PerthesYonabra88911,634,586,374
470Non PasoFirmera88811,628,391,856
471Mascara dela MuerteLuminera88811,617,235,228
472AeorusNoctera88811,614,811,499
473Czarodziej RafauSecura88711,561,536,639
474LouidyOmbra88611,540,057,547
475Death CoreLobera88611,538,047,495
476Ricci KazBelluma88611,517,002,219
477TorichPeloria88511,496,714,476
478ZevershZuna88511,488,355,860
479Lyron LiusSolidera88411,466,976,706
480MurdockCosera88411,465,634,371
481Insa nityQuintera88311,405,925,019
482Lazy DaisyHarmonia88211,396,144,182
483Shev'SorcererFerobra88211,395,986,805
484BurboonVenebra88211,367,179,400
485FreshmitCelebra88211,365,860,125
486MaregaVenebra88011,299,154,513
487BelzebuthYonabra88011,280,803,051
488Lord dos SorcerersGladera87911,278,128,539
489RadzmonEpoca87911,254,482,622
490Senior ExcessusCarnera87911,244,445,616
491Jiggly WermzWintera87811,231,977,248
492Pekky KhamzaiVunira87811,225,844,450
493Jaguar ZambachiGarnera87811,204,793,699
494NiquitKenora87611,134,238,900
495Maxzin InocenteTalera87611,134,189,573
496SwiezzyOlera87511,120,959,310
497Vinicius CapitaoJavibra87511,105,733,266
498Loko MauGentebra87511,093,292,040
499YustusDamora87411,088,608,698
500Brunito CasanapraiaXandebra87311,038,755,035

Última actualización hace: 12 minutos