Top Paladins Tibia

TOP Paladins list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1KommanderCelebra1903114,571,056,847
2JowjowzeraInabra167177,495,728,366
3VeyllorGentebra165074,619,222,291
4BizhowNefera160368,460,722,879
5NevropYonabra160368,450,339,759
6Cira RalianaConcorda159066,839,131,487
7NorotBona153560,075,104,123
8Kewhyx MythusCelebra153059,495,356,362
9Holy GasketSecura152458,773,797,540
10SmoothyzKalibra151657,846,506,618
11ProstaczekMonza151457,691,848,233
12HomedMonza151157,330,025,499
13Hero ReisAstera150656,775,032,876
14MitzakBelobra148654,513,656,307
15CritsixCalmera148554,359,321,598
16Joseh ImplacavelKalibra148154,005,197,786
17Evil NandooDescubra147853,629,366,673
18JaumxdNossobra147152,935,716,687
19BoleightDescubra147052,754,324,512
20Cesinha TribbianiGentebra146952,644,600,572
21EvertonzFerobra145551,173,204,742
22Zard InfinityGentebra145451,086,334,285
23Senhor SionYonabra144750,334,069,852
24KamixMonza143849,404,272,915
25EvillneszVenebra143549,093,496,800
26BadogDescubra143148,647,369,991
27Chris ZantinghCelesta143048,572,940,772
28DhanyKenora142948,447,394,318
29BullakSecura142047,535,533,692
30Dejaja ErrepeQuelibra141647,207,185,035
31Fury MendigodPacera141647,167,856,770
32VitiinnBelobra141446,986,892,579
33Long ShootCelebra140546,088,534,886
34ConsuoCalmera140446,014,381,947
35TrekoGentebra139244,788,977,172
36Dim BurraoSerdebra139144,741,077,350
37Professorn PierreEpoca138944,545,837,609
38Hulk TacadordeboltVenebra138944,536,817,878
39AebMonza137543,229,413,253
40Leoo AlzadoUnisera137242,904,449,237
41Teu sinDescubra137142,848,977,875
42Leozin CachacaInabra136041,782,739,317
43Atie DakiroSecura135741,506,967,032
44AshmodaraCelebra134940,780,176,180
45TitafiYonabra134140,088,238,375
46FerangelBona133139,150,986,492
47Drufox GolpistaQuelibra131737,956,705,170
48Pedro NovohomemQuelibra131637,863,758,047
49SalllsaGentebra130536,916,990,807
50Dario DivitriniiNossobra130436,861,781,710
51DukothInabra130236,638,628,278
52NexjiNefera130136,543,485,708
53DrumonzBelobra129536,048,003,697
54JiamCelesta129435,962,635,421
55Wrath of divinityNefera129135,709,135,973
56Itz JuanGentebra129035,675,214,564
57AlizorbaKalibra128835,471,358,669
58Jule stoneCelesta128435,171,429,263
59DevzinCelesta127934,780,302,543
60Muere IceCelesta127734,575,627,178
61NawtscoutLobera127634,528,106,245
62Claudio VeoitoFerobra127634,511,148,711
63Senhor YoshiYonabra127634,496,617,565
64Chaotic BiaHonbra127534,452,414,525
65Nikare AmeyaConcorda127534,397,917,257
66SeberssSecura127534,382,959,875
67AryhInabra127434,360,398,613
68Pipo killing clownVunira127434,320,383,819
69JahcureCalmera127334,295,415,116
70Son nyzLutabra127134,109,119,536
71Comosu PuneBelobra126633,673,203,987
72LeegoMonza126633,659,672,896
73King TahaskBelobra126533,579,030,279
74XicaooGentebra126133,327,264,617
75YundenSecura126033,181,313,272
76IckyzinBelobra125933,113,256,792
77Fury GilzaoPacera125632,923,327,548
78Master'tereGentebra125632,895,801,418
79Scis'zorsAntica125432,723,402,298
80ZikolokoAstera125332,682,769,591
81PukistyleeBona125232,570,835,743
82DanthiEstela125232,566,262,729
83Akhaw InevitavelSerenebra125032,456,127,511
84MeletaoZenobra124932,358,935,711
85WakiinzsSecura124732,166,331,216
86AlijahszCalmera124031,644,956,321
87Svampis BobVunira122930,860,684,632
88Art ArcheroHarmonia122730,680,417,025
89DrataEstela122730,653,940,584
90Satan RedKalibra122030,124,744,349
91VeloarcUnisera121930,077,929,564
92DrymouthFerobra121629,858,837,184
93Olex Von'PallCelesta121329,655,416,994
94JounetsuAstera121329,603,049,373
95VirelaiiCelebra121129,487,829,925
96Teko BrandKalibra121029,397,916,596
97BarbaszNossobra120929,347,344,602
98Reh HardFerobra120829,285,841,660
99KronekFirmera120629,095,182,236
100NozanPacera120228,832,040,918
101Manxa LadraozinhoLibertabra120228,802,714,023
102Highlord LeonnyBelobra120128,772,841,702
103Kalea RelarradoSerenebra119828,564,521,785
104Saint TristenVunira119728,500,520,373
105DeessHarmonia119628,389,433,147
106AneshowVunira119428,291,475,900
107ZegzoBelobra119428,275,583,175
108EzuduxGladera119228,155,802,993
109Mac BeastCalmera119128,028,383,951
110Count FetbojjUnisera119028,010,970,582
111Adox ThunderGladera118727,770,826,594
112Flanbers PennYonabra118727,760,423,382
113Yank RzenhaJuva118627,689,150,893
114Sinister RavenRelania118427,574,429,540
115Live Your LifeDamora118427,533,400,164
116Gustavin Moh PazHonbra118227,396,956,470
117Diego RzenhaInabra118127,320,659,314
118SzmuggyKenora118127,317,223,267
119ZametzKalibra118027,248,801,322
120Maximus the KingInabra117927,207,681,117
121Vale KideamCelebra117927,177,972,749
122BartuniaBona117927,175,707,421
123Paladinz of LaraLutabra117727,053,528,275
124AlizordBona117626,991,728,135
125Tauro BandidooImpera117526,909,309,420
126OtoszGentebra117226,696,282,291
127EkkoyzLuminera117126,628,297,796
128Daniel PallHarmonia117026,606,915,781
129DemonkwDescubra117026,576,364,227
130Rikky RenegadoOmbra116926,490,823,053
131Sushi MaranhenseQuelibra116526,235,554,417
132JarugaRelania116426,194,640,041
133Pedro El CapetonFerobra116326,094,473,923
134Unnamed ShadowVenebra116125,997,218,823
135XamduKenora116125,976,351,908
136Niceshooter LeadsLuminera116125,967,078,722
137Ten ZwierzakConcorda116125,954,301,341
138ThroasCalmera116125,949,084,204
139Ell MagnificoQuintera115825,789,327,595
140ForgadiinLutabra115825,749,325,799
141AlowneBelobra115725,740,969,193
142MyzuQuelibra115725,715,455,797
143Chuck BoozzPacembra115625,643,719,285
144Diego Dragon FuriousSerdebra115425,545,213,677
145Rafin nhaCelebra115425,512,800,453
146Rayo LegacyGentebra115425,494,058,504
147Phoenix RamiresPacembra115225,410,818,219
148PerfuraInabra115225,366,942,128
149DoughszInabra115125,311,782,976
150TxutaZenobra115025,270,868,761
151Sun KiviNefera115025,248,294,550
152Valuable BruninGladera115025,230,720,454
153Monsters HunterSecura114925,165,294,662
154DezowQuelibra114825,119,235,315
155Thi BumCelebra114624,997,922,066
156MoDibra114524,946,025,969
157Fury MendigodinhoCalmera114524,928,851,980
158Dwel gonaSerdebra114324,795,079,238
159VuuvexRelania114224,721,964,323
160Demigod of RevengFerobra114224,696,362,557
161Pedro Big DevilFerobra114124,628,708,329
162ZoxelMonza114024,589,611,189
163AuureVunira113924,541,006,867
164SveniuConcorda113824,497,577,720
165NathanszKalibra113824,487,907,172
166FastshotMonza113824,449,885,563
167Erickao Moh PazNossobra113724,372,040,913
168NofkyzMenera113724,371,917,504
169Mimimi MiauYonabra113624,306,742,210
170GaucholokoInabra113524,293,815,855
171Jer emyGarnera113324,133,584,142
172LookasSerdebra112823,822,657,065
173Crown PalladynSecura112823,803,663,228
174BorgexxSerenebra112623,685,419,521
175Stuzao RushbackZunera112523,660,388,758
176RilaiFerobra112523,630,970,125
177EddoisRelembra112323,478,378,426
178Akarin BattlehammerHarmonia112123,396,585,346
179Ultimate ErickaoUnisera112023,337,302,122
180LetharkMitigera112023,320,610,073
181SpikorBona111923,286,224,488
182FlashywowVenebra111923,263,788,239
183Freiire GolpistaLibertabra111923,247,805,989
184Awesome NiinjaVenebra111923,235,840,981
185Al MeowEstela111823,208,737,983
186Pyros ShadowheartGentebra111823,183,636,501
187Sir BonatoQuelibra111723,138,134,177
188Sir Fenix GalaxyPacera111623,088,515,912
189PiatkaHarmonia111422,966,210,123
190NeverdecaraSerdebra111422,936,999,713
191HerculiisGentebra111322,901,576,872
192LewahFervora111222,838,348,639
193ArcheirossKalibra111222,827,114,338
194Kuba Amerykanski SenWintera111222,815,659,932
195AviatoreQuelibra111222,803,805,520
196BullisticLobera111122,773,503,141
197Gafanhoto FritooSerenebra111122,767,738,703
198Kommander GasketSecura111122,741,145,083
199Recall PoderosoNossobra111022,679,284,493
200AskanixHarmonia110822,557,718,511
201IsekeKalibra110622,482,717,670
202Ruls StyleSerdebra110622,449,330,133
203Royal GoticoMonza110622,449,261,486
204JunithorPremia110622,428,125,592
205Hektick CuzAntica110522,407,008,660
206Nocivo ZinSerenebra110222,234,475,603
207DarksignBelobra110022,091,398,246
208Seek DestroyKalibra109721,935,669,747
209RaxekKenora109721,919,304,967
210SinsorVunira109621,865,077,279
211KovzsBelobra109421,712,765,681
212SekeydenYonabra109321,701,722,318
213XuukyzBelobra109321,676,732,313
214TiddoxszSerdebra109321,662,678,012
215Dannysx InvassorQuintera109221,597,553,150
216Fanatic FofinFerobra109121,546,332,237
217AbaitVenebra109021,467,541,303
218KruuksLuminera108821,395,565,381
219Bad TargetVunira108821,356,605,559
220Mini KervisTalera108721,316,922,345
221GuiimmasNossobra108721,290,740,566
222ScorpionnegroMenera108621,260,290,365
223TalanorNefera108521,209,852,534
224NetojowOmbra108521,194,405,415
225Mano TeiSerenebra108521,177,155,027
226DeredinhaMenera108321,076,849,869
227Crowny CroDamora108221,012,347,980
228Zous OrealLutabra108221,008,511,183
229Daso IIAntica108020,895,235,819
230NyghtzCelebra107920,848,336,658
231ZamazzuFerobra107620,652,035,337
232LandizerahGentebra107520,632,065,435
233Capetao PescadorImpera107520,606,429,030
234EmbegieBona107520,601,179,888
235Nasty KasperAntica107520,594,426,680
236Parcel AdaHarmonia107420,585,495,608
237King KapelusznikowCelesta107320,514,138,883
238JaayzikRefugia107320,512,246,537
239Kierownik PrzemooRelania107320,509,341,835
240Sepherx DelixSolidera107320,508,821,308
241VeyllorzinnGentebra107320,506,687,513
242RafaahzsDescubra107220,452,465,291
243Champion AfegodNossobra107220,442,779,921
244KazimbriiGarnera107120,398,300,611
245Fire Blood MaverickRelania107120,384,293,633
246Andy MustangBelobra107020,346,353,164
247SunohaaraYonabra107020,324,835,424
248VerayaaKalibra107020,315,797,762
249Old FalfoxxBelobra107020,303,287,994
250Canadian paladinNefera106820,244,388,592
251Don RoxxAstera106820,197,422,740
252Cesinha SkyboltSerdebra106620,120,835,294
253Edi PaladinoNossobra106620,089,096,791
254Rad ArrowSecura106520,070,213,788
255Szef SzefowNexa106520,067,362,272
256StarkkySecura106520,063,287,003
257LuknikzMenera106520,051,865,115
258RodriggaumPacembra106520,021,981,554
259EstrelynhaCelebra106419,998,035,102
260Achiles the GreatYonabra106419,988,262,973
261ArkelogonBelobra106419,979,443,903
262Pi HawkeyeGentebra106419,978,319,626
263Memox KriminalTalera106319,942,063,946
264AgatahBelobra106319,911,063,176
265Principe SheikQuintera106119,841,945,728
266Vikingo GalacticoNefera106019,791,169,625
267CharvaloCelebra106019,789,111,411
268Coxa Xampu InfinitoXandebra106019,785,203,899
269Dunno Vulgo MalvadaoQuelibra106019,761,803,919
270Piketinho RushInabra106019,749,580,569
271Legend KaiquinLibertabra105919,724,255,470
272Captain DrajaYonabra105919,713,220,808
273AfrodiithKalibra105919,701,056,256
274Koqa HeruzEstela105919,697,552,257
275Never Forget YouInabra105719,622,147,888
276SpitazinXandebra105719,617,984,382
277AegisthasRelania105719,600,807,446
278YeetBona105619,550,097,609
279CenocashiFera105519,505,165,330
280MauslayerYonabra105519,485,749,630
281MuhannadCelesta105519,484,956,845
282King LumiLibertabra105419,433,515,154
283BuzorcGentebra105419,417,226,404
284StatsmannenSecura105319,368,582,149
285Doc ShyneQuintera105119,264,664,376
286ZaraksonSecura105119,244,071,047
287MenscikRefugia105019,203,048,949
288Chra MatiaCalmera105019,199,574,119
289Jack AbusadoLutabra105019,198,588,047
290KhronyVenebra104919,156,368,751
291Shawlim BemlokoXandebra104919,143,996,081
292Imperador MacaulayGentebra104919,128,970,861
293OlavoltzYonabra104719,052,598,932
294KingzeerahSerdebra104618,989,576,350
295Szalony FretekMonza104518,944,681,751
296Behn DoverJuva104518,938,855,023
297Ry Maa KeDibra104518,919,554,740
298RypaaGentebra104418,884,584,565
299King GabFerobra104418,874,630,011
300Lenao MulecotiKalibra104218,800,870,373
301AdomiroLutabra104218,776,670,253
302ShotcreteGentebra104118,726,698,618
303Cesahz MalfoyDescubra104018,678,881,420
304Eitah PreulaInabra103818,567,582,645
305DetugGladera103718,527,853,770
306Brunao DeploravelKalibra103618,438,326,213
307GuiiwnInabra103518,423,339,633
308Almirante GigntePacembra103518,420,664,474
309NemirozBona103518,410,036,343
310Pablinh OoOmbra103518,387,865,872
311DrikSerenebra103418,361,665,975
312Dwarf Magnet NickboyUnisera103318,317,067,488
313Ze CarioquinhaCelebra103318,284,486,285
314AvarrPremia103318,267,122,211
315Linus StrikerKalibra103218,254,771,930
316RayyanAntica103118,173,607,354
317Gugo Of BoltAstera103118,164,581,598
318Code BankCalmera103118,159,447,748
319Charlover KikiPremia103018,139,399,675
320MascaroMenera103018,129,931,747
321Professor HeadshotAntica102918,076,577,169
322SkyonezDescubra102918,073,995,652
323Bombocado DoceYonabra102918,060,074,255
324TuwieEstela102918,059,203,431
325DraagonnKalibra102818,047,873,851
326Fefe RomaninQuintera102818,032,111,601
327Ticuei ZinNossobra102818,021,389,911
328Fa RootsFirmera102818,001,107,166
329Bru unoYonabra102717,968,045,215
330Hustle ShowtimeDamora102717,953,895,537
331VelovRefugia102617,942,969,297
332FixilatorrDamora102617,935,491,693
333LouanImpera102617,924,985,730
334DanteevilGentebra102617,914,135,620
335Palek KrasnalekSecura102617,911,895,123
336Demonic Nero BastaPacera102617,898,930,415
337Cache ro ElpatronYsolera102517,893,893,024
338ChuckyzinFerobra102517,875,524,721
339RennanzsSerdebra102517,852,262,453
340Selaf BossEstela102417,802,801,543
341Jason FireheartRefugia102317,755,532,197
342Severus ArcherAstera102317,742,861,673
343GoutheerCelebra102217,722,013,812
344Cypro LapSecura102217,719,562,172
345Baker PaladinPacera102217,718,680,546
346GintomicMonza102217,687,476,878
347King CorajaYonabra102017,627,801,276
348HeroxKenora102017,614,800,510
349StormprimeAntica102017,606,261,523
350PepelluBelobra102017,598,694,677
351Royal AbroSecura102017,584,630,770
352Cronos xamamQuelibra101917,569,468,816
353WojtikovRefugia101917,563,330,238
354Fi VelaszHonbra101917,537,491,546
355Vinola InocenteInabra101917,536,533,028
356Fio riniGladera101817,530,937,255
357AuratosGentebra101817,524,213,704
358AldruhnLutabra101817,522,735,135
359Don BlackyImpera101817,522,523,699
360We tanEpoca101717,479,033,603
361MoranisMonza101717,474,126,452
362Masai ZarzoLutabra101717,448,672,757
363Yeric OxLobera101617,399,576,264
364Itz EliSecura101617,382,477,583
365Muggy MikeyUnisera101617,381,308,672
366ZordkoGladera101517,336,403,557
367KhuppsSolidera101517,328,071,848
368Old ChefBelobra101417,295,028,422
369SmeerDamora101317,265,743,574
370BrollytzKenora101317,244,966,261
371Royal PaeveioLutabra101317,236,453,578
372Hokage SamaCelesta101217,203,368,237
373Goku BluQuintera101217,189,344,663
374KulturyRefugia101217,176,967,162
375Lord FideronRefugia101117,171,148,295
376Lord BartockOmbra101117,169,381,752
377MisalvabatmanInabra101117,150,749,052
378ArabituzzNefera101017,075,925,675
379SankywzHonbra101017,075,825,481
380HaazzzeeGentebra100716,959,660,380
381TavinsDescubra100716,942,775,766
382CiecioXylona100616,903,452,889
383Dragen ArmborstEstela100616,893,820,145
384Physi CallYonabra100616,875,144,312
385Lukas ZangadoQuintera100516,844,001,908
386ClaqVunira100416,813,169,326
387DranconriaSecura100416,792,058,240
388Kadoshy SalsaCelebra100416,781,161,675
389Japonez da FederalLibertabra100416,777,012,545
390Ess MefjuSecura100416,767,153,336
391TrackinLobera100316,754,692,042
392Sober AdamLobera100316,746,754,120
393HardiscoreLibertabra100316,732,438,613
394KeefubDibra100316,725,697,598
395LelenLobera100216,702,063,529
396WilliamxszSolidera100216,701,286,375
397ProhubertusHarmonia100216,697,083,754
398Iks Pups IksEstela100216,684,421,852
399Boss TrentCarnera100216,675,955,406
400Insolente SauvageSolidera100116,659,220,427
401Dani Utita FullYonabra100016,612,315,449
402EilfXylona100016,598,363,817
403NevishPremia100016,587,709,051
404AnatimEstela100016,571,706,845
405Blood LastInabra100016,569,353,910
406Seiya DarknessKalibra99716,460,666,388
407MaxeniusKalibra99716,434,509,484
408CineklbnHarmonia99616,417,954,445
409Impts RenegadoOmbra99616,386,215,603
410MineirowLutabra99516,354,437,650
411RossinanteUnisera99516,340,991,441
412Savage FoxDamora99516,322,785,987
413PetalchaserNefera99416,311,419,498
414AresicsCelesta99416,304,184,206
415ErehzaoGentebra99416,293,800,247
416LanchadananVunira99416,287,893,978
417Robaz the archerCelesta99316,266,854,681
418SckoldoxGentebra99316,256,033,916
419RonexyCelebra99316,245,150,251
420Nox KnoxXylona99316,234,673,887
421Orcen RazaHonbra99216,212,973,757
422Git LyszuRefugia99216,179,082,270
423Amega RedMitigera99216,178,837,218
424Sir No FearSecura99116,162,217,350
425WakiinzGentebra99116,141,783,726
426Viny XintrexImpera99016,114,052,860
427EinerMenera99016,102,275,108
428Itz ArcherGentebra98916,061,887,437
429Maldade TouranchHonbra98916,046,767,265
430ZatrikzKalibra98916,030,753,675
431DanshotCelebra98815,992,184,447
432CubbiiCelesta98615,885,340,725
433Paweel PalEpoca98515,842,396,956
434Old BrufoxxPacembra98515,831,279,725
435Paladino das CriptoZunera98415,793,617,083
436Febem ArroganteJuva98315,781,893,340
437Tonng PoHarmonia98315,768,985,417
438ForeoDamora98315,758,439,789
439MineiroszSecura98315,752,608,891
440King VegetaaHarmonia98215,725,044,253
441Murilo loSerenebra98215,721,822,143
442LicoturOmbra98115,656,331,877
443Guga BricksSerenebra98115,639,987,041
444EledriosSecura98115,639,783,748
445Gorgonita AxerGarnera98015,616,187,151
446Night of WonderCelesta98015,593,168,497
447Rudi PaladeanEstela97915,562,260,669
448Itz CoyGentebra97915,557,596,877
449Zigg NallKenora97815,529,054,919
450Bara MannenInabra97815,526,981,093
451CastyyKalibra97815,524,512,441
452Allatar AdulFerobra97815,508,222,959
453Filosofo BlindadoJavibra97715,482,001,660
454KhovanzkiXandebra97715,475,596,788
455RohlasPeloria97715,467,926,692
456Coelho KingCalmera97615,443,895,600
457Yankee MadlovEmera97615,432,548,393
458Diogoo FrontlineLibertabra97615,405,724,604
459StinduskaRelania97515,399,522,572
460Makkech ToxicoLuminera97515,380,069,267
461Five PacFerobra97515,375,620,302
462HulkPeloria97515,368,181,782
463Art PallekHarmonia97515,365,355,085
464SabziroVunira97415,331,553,371
465King ArthuurNossobra97315,268,027,091
466Shi inDibra97215,244,525,597
467Mia MoonshineEpoca97215,231,538,232
468Wendelzk JogadorcaroDibra97215,222,203,778
469Lady YiinaaPacera97115,205,333,291
470Fajna KlataDamora97015,151,178,014
471LushiwaitMenera97015,118,919,223
472JudgekCelebra96915,110,376,443
473Zack ThornLuminera96915,100,967,430
474BartoszeekBona96815,051,790,144
475Mighty HushNossobra96715,017,985,279
476RoshootBelobra96714,999,149,406
477TruesightNossobra96714,998,642,954
478Vinizinho SanguinarioHonbra96714,993,323,726
479Saint IzumiDamora96614,975,234,126
480PufficSecura96614,960,289,506
481DowndolinoNefera96614,945,212,106
482From the SephiPacera96614,943,319,004
483Aphoro SlayerGentebra96514,924,225,239
484Tiiaguin BalanagulhaGentebra96514,888,626,458
485TomioLibertabra96514,888,571,686
486YgmaSerdebra96414,857,352,966
487Zlakter SaintEmera96414,844,997,017
488SlechvalkAstera96314,809,329,735
489Van CinekDamora96314,807,342,008
490Lost PrinceYonabra96314,798,716,579
491CarolzinhaYonabra96114,728,724,000
492MaumauuSerdebra96014,667,735,304
493Ledha ScholdrielYonabra96014,656,531,965
494Death MisiekHarmonia95914,634,780,840
495GetroubleCelesta95914,628,888,009
496Fire GumEstela95914,616,852,201
497Lord GalusiEstela95814,572,726,144
498LazathMonza95614,500,104,444
499Iam KnightAntica95614,491,898,066
500FilotiCelebra95614,488,025,598

Última actualización hace: 1 second