Top Paladins Tibia

TOP Paladins list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1KommanderCelebra171984,435,041,855
2Cira RalianaDamora154461,189,890,420
3Iu ryQuelibra150856,975,552,698
4VeyllorGentebra143649,222,896,083
5NevropKalibra142848,394,236,125
6Holy MortalHarmonia141647,187,866,105
7Kewhyx MythusCelebra141547,084,512,231
8Fury MendigodCelebra137643,283,795,693
9Don BizhoNefera137443,102,572,383
10DodeekBelobra137443,101,381,673
11SmoothyzKalibra137042,687,364,314
12DhanyKenora135441,254,911,768
13Hero ReisAstera135040,844,507,510
14Xandyz zinDescubra134540,406,934,940
15KonttadorrDibra134240,178,279,691
16Chris ZantinghCelesta134140,101,377,600
17Pilon LeadsLuminera133639,651,119,418
18Cesinha TribbianiGentebra133639,640,719,730
19CritsixCalmera133339,366,338,064
20ProstaczekMonza131837,993,380,426
21BoleightDescubra131237,496,553,763
22EvertonzFerobra130937,254,842,487
23Ho medRefugia130536,907,194,685
24BadogDescubra129235,835,809,340
25Joseh ImplacavelKalibra129235,800,711,819
26BigbooDescubra128635,337,684,430
27FerangelBona128635,295,942,950
28Asterix HansGentebra127734,606,588,503
29EvillneszVenebra127134,117,945,012
30KamixHarmonia125933,156,779,151
31Eidan DictadorGarnera125833,045,472,979
32Little NorotBona125232,566,065,493
33TrekoGentebra124732,207,165,818
34Yunn YunnSecura124732,190,521,516
35RepektEstela123831,510,107,128
36BullakSecura123731,432,310,266
37Angry StickNoctera123731,427,229,720
38VitiinnBelobra123431,185,048,864
39Professorn PierreEpoca123231,044,803,378
40Long ShootCelebra122530,515,074,780
41Senhor SionYonabra122430,468,097,931
42JiamCelesta122430,456,893,822
43GuarozQuintera122330,396,086,844
44Jule stoneCelesta122030,132,911,114
45Pallox'LoyalYonabra121930,058,075,940
46Atie DakiroSecura121729,962,452,026
47Dim BurraoSerdebra121529,758,988,458
48Leozin LodbrokInabra121129,506,269,879
49AebMonza121029,389,301,101
50DukothInabra120929,342,808,704
51Fury GilzaoCelebra120829,257,332,260
52Jaumzin Deak NaotrocaDibra120028,710,488,744
53Hulk TacadordeboltVenebra119928,590,679,752
54VirelaiiBona119728,497,652,784
55Heyz zerQuelibra119528,357,306,228
56MatyvVita119528,304,261,139
57Panda AtiradorDibra119228,149,243,687
58Erickao NeutralzaoDibra119027,998,448,110
59MitzakKalibra118827,858,491,198
60BorgexBelobra118427,524,407,353
61KannizeYonabra118227,426,250,596
62King ComsouGladera118027,280,648,099
63AlijahzsAstera117426,851,385,039
64Pipo killing clownVunira117326,823,587,933
65Count FetbojjNoctera116826,472,816,632
66NawtscoutWintera116526,282,301,372
67Chucky FullQuelibra116226,071,628,009
68VeegosRefugia116025,894,519,780
69LeegoMonza115825,782,092,602
70DevzinCelesta115525,556,172,174
71NexjiNefera115425,533,800,521
72Mac BeastCalmera115325,470,893,348
73Satan RedKalibra115225,383,109,655
74DrumonzBelobra114825,132,275,387
75SebussSecura114725,054,211,274
76Dad HalzorKalibra114725,035,338,238
77NozanCalmera114524,901,912,464
78AshmodaraCelebra114424,844,378,068
79Woody Dew itPeloria114424,823,771,588
80Evil RuanDescubra114224,712,687,317
81Kox RufenHarmonia114124,678,982,027
82Saint TristenVunira114124,643,779,656
83Teko BrandKalibra114024,614,208,993
84KonradinhoSecura113924,555,667,823
85KronekFirmera113524,253,533,623
86Leozz NeverstopVenebra113424,199,196,860
87Black BeretKalibra113324,161,284,015
88Kaczor KrolBona113324,121,685,975
89JounetsuAstera113023,924,967,832
90BeboyyMenera112923,859,801,421
91PzadillaQuintera112423,596,059,982
92Scis'zorsPeloria112123,410,401,371
93Raven ReyesFaluna112123,384,533,272
94ZikolokoAstera112023,334,740,057
95Petter chapeleiro malucoQuelibra112023,296,198,032
96Svampis BobVunira111923,281,360,051
97Claudio VeoitoQuelibra111923,264,563,661
98Cloud MuereHarmonia111823,197,428,981
99Pyros ShadowheartGentebra111823,175,910,430
100Wrath of divinityNefera111623,091,654,971
101Divine FoxDamora111623,068,732,586
102TaregoGladera111222,855,070,186
103VeloarcNoctera111122,761,403,583
104Olex Von'PallCelesta111022,673,510,805
105Bezz ManZuna110922,628,358,231
106Reh HardFerobra110822,603,752,523
107Itz JuanYonabra110822,553,877,368
108LetharkCosera110222,211,470,418
109Daniel PallHarmonia110222,198,235,862
110Monsters HunterSecura110122,179,376,082
111BankadSecura110022,065,764,921
112Senhor YoshiYonabra109621,852,288,986
113NofkyzMenera109121,549,778,888
114Neonn ProckAstera109021,474,158,529
115Skaly RyansNoctera108921,443,841,963
116Chaotic BiaHonbra108821,358,489,536
117Supremo IntrigueiroQuelibra108721,311,763,067
118HighwinDescubra108421,167,775,921
119ZoxelMonza108321,064,890,532
120Mimimi MiauYonabra108020,916,294,105
121EzuduxGladera108020,904,825,876
122Barbao BraboOmbra108020,891,672,531
123Master'tereGentebra107920,859,873,589
124Druf ooxLutabra107920,822,047,082
125TeusinhoVenebra107420,567,271,891
126Baby SharkQuelibra107320,476,457,507
127AlizordKalibra107220,430,491,221
128OtoszGentebra107120,405,094,268
129DoughszInabra107120,388,859,152
130King EscanorsNefera106920,284,135,747
131Flanbers PennGentebra106720,182,618,778
132Kuba Wakacyjna PrzygodaPeloria106720,148,289,693
133Molson MuscleNoctera106520,046,189,980
134RilaiFerobra106419,983,093,059
135Debukis Tempo SanOmbra106219,867,370,636
136King TiddoxQuelibra106219,855,698,675
137RomaninSerdebra106119,819,543,578
138Maximus the KingInabra106019,744,898,921
139Nyste DysanGentebra106019,739,021,067
140AneshowInabra105919,704,983,973
141OdehzDibra105719,616,400,754
142DeessHarmonia105719,595,287,442
143Broken ArcherRelania105619,520,699,373
144BullisticLobera105519,466,361,398
145Sir Fenix GalaxyPacera105319,384,713,109
146SveniuDamora105019,228,495,412
147Sir BonatoQuelibra105019,227,725,405
148HerculiisGentebra105019,216,375,727
149Crowny CroDamora105019,191,011,649
150SpeediGentebra104919,160,320,722
151TalanorRefugia104919,148,288,596
152SzefixoDamora104719,025,692,292
153Sepherx DelixImpera104619,003,365,565
154HeffllaPremia104618,993,456,105
155Chra MatiaCalmera104518,949,311,732
156Jer emyGarnera104518,945,925,167
157ZametzKalibra104318,831,492,766
158Keepxzor MatarindoDibra104318,822,452,564
159RacuminxQuintera104118,701,873,291
160Diego RzenhaInabra103918,634,505,576
161JondiskovlFerobra103918,598,792,900
162Doc ShyneSolidera103818,535,393,626
163Crown PalladynSecura103718,524,666,234
164Sun KiviNefera103618,455,679,128
165SzmuggyKenora103518,374,295,613
166SkanerzHarmonia103518,373,610,842
167Dwarf Magnet NickboyNoctera103318,273,130,593
168AfrodiithKalibra103218,245,482,974
169MuhannadCelesta103118,199,703,103
170Grigows The IlluminatedOmbra103118,177,552,565
171ZaraksonSecura102918,089,272,670
172XicaooGentebra102617,945,760,560
173SekeydenYonabra102617,938,020,719
174Soulk BoladoFerobra102617,935,145,001
175EterzDescubra102617,899,089,672
176PerfuraInabra102517,893,165,948
177Fire SchoolDibra102417,842,282,174
178RoyalxdCalmera102417,819,631,628
179RoxxsanAstera102417,819,582,188
180Akarin BattlehammerHarmonia102317,779,999,025
181Al MeowEstela102317,752,101,794
182NorotRefugia102217,704,518,814
183Principe SheikQuintera102217,699,511,566
184DezowQuelibra102117,638,081,608
185Jason FireheartRefugia102017,623,451,733
186ZegzouBelobra102017,615,363,373
187KooxiuuMonza102017,610,183,186
188HabibikGarnera101917,579,435,561
189ArtzerahMenera101817,526,989,203
190Karolina PodlaskaBelluma101817,479,783,405
191SpitazinOmbra101717,429,601,318
192Dead UtitafullGentebra101617,410,396,638
193JezseHarmonia101517,366,644,149
194Pablinh OoOmbra101517,351,875,965
195Awesome NiinjaVenebra101517,338,286,382
196Manxa LadraozinhoMacabra101417,306,423,926
197Spajki MajkiHarmonia101317,256,585,226
198LookasSerdebra101317,236,811,916
199Diego Dragon FuriousSerdebra101217,215,497,278
200Nersu MauKalibra101217,202,238,029
201Fighter Star RoyalFerobra101217,178,688,453
202Fire Blood MaverickRelania101017,120,103,315
203Szalony FretekCelesta100917,031,210,740
204Adox OpressorGladera100816,991,510,972
205Cuppa TeaGladera100816,976,159,072
206KhuppsQuelibra100716,960,805,303
207Niceshooter LeadsLuminera100716,920,196,576
208CiecioNoctera100616,903,452,889
209PantrQuelibra100616,899,287,586
210Dragen ArmborstEstela100616,893,694,013
211JarugaRelania100616,880,890,717
212Executor DarlitoxFerobra100516,852,082,273
213GaucholokoInabra100416,777,546,624
214GuiiwnInabra100316,752,043,815
215NeverdecaraFerobra100316,748,350,156
216Achiles the GreatYonabra100016,595,188,600
217Boss TrentCarnera100016,581,968,321
218LuknikzMenera99916,539,149,123
219FastshotMonza99916,522,541,216
220AlirushPacera99816,486,172,465
221Mini KervisTalera99716,424,096,988
222NevishPremia99616,402,556,010
223JandziinSerdebra99516,361,923,062
224Inmortal DanyQuintera99516,359,117,498
225Kitsune SinistraLuminera99316,262,691,545
226Champion AfegodHonbra99316,244,309,433
227MoNoctera99216,220,550,727
228SinsorVunira99216,193,028,058
229RenasziikaLuminera99216,178,815,459
230Werita RushLobera99116,126,627,922
231Patron AlzadoTorpera99016,112,049,247
232ZhepzHarmonia99016,091,641,136
233MyzuQuelibra98916,049,566,894
234Fallout GuiSerdebra98816,008,592,381
235Tomio ZenhoAssombra98815,997,318,811
236Ruls StyleWintera98615,880,515,973
237EmbegieBona98515,865,080,441
238Pedro El CapetonQuelibra98415,823,889,660
239SckoldoxGentebra98315,754,689,257
240KoveroxInabra98215,721,580,178
241Barrill KaesseproGentebra98215,704,805,112
242HeroxKenora98215,703,715,615
243SulaakDamora98215,700,592,355
244Lord GiovannyLobera98115,681,103,736
245Fe Fe PupsKenora98015,635,241,021
246EdllRelembra97915,552,866,308
247MenstRefugia97815,505,551,765
248Nasty KasperAntica97715,482,621,031
249Eternal ReilCelebra97715,480,150,214
250LewahDuna97715,471,789,617
251Sushi MaranhenseQuelibra97615,438,387,397
252Szef SzefowFuria97615,420,175,617
253Canadian paladinNefera97615,418,374,614
254Ten ZwierzakOlera97615,411,083,874
255Don MiniTalera97515,381,302,035
256Mito TitularSerenebra97515,373,036,834
257Ferva BoyInabra97415,350,264,646
258Daso IIAntica97415,348,426,253
259PalazSerdebra97415,336,866,388
260Last AviatoreQuelibra97315,268,422,632
261BrollytzKenora97115,199,508,326
262DraagonnKalibra97015,159,136,730
263CoolphonBona97015,154,738,333
264Fajna KlataDamora97015,141,326,551
265Bone AwakeNefera97015,135,105,362
266ProhubertusHarmonia96915,101,928,911
267TrackinWintera96815,039,520,888
268Pi HawkeyeKalibra96715,023,059,551
269EkkoysLuminera96714,996,163,022
270ScorpionnegroMenera96614,933,737,738
271Demigod of RevengFerobra96514,926,553,906
272KingzeerahFerobra96514,896,820,463
273Falfoxx OpressorBelobra96514,896,659,855
274Cronos xamamQuelibra96514,885,477,721
275Seek DestroyKalibra96314,825,149,935
276Bruniin OpressorGladera96314,802,765,550
277Art PallekHarmonia96214,789,322,065
278Jack AbusadoLutabra96214,751,933,491
279Royal GoticoMonza96014,690,354,677
280PukistyleeBona96014,689,979,207
281ClaqPeloria96014,673,984,322
282Hektick BoyyAntica96014,670,632,641
283Linus StrikerKalibra95914,622,675,839
284ForgadiinLutabra95814,598,813,872
285Gordinho de JulieteSerdebra95814,580,376,393
286Cypro LapMonza95714,539,590,706
287Oberyn BilzerianOlera95714,525,306,549
288Roy MozaoInabra95614,511,064,595
289LazathMonza95614,500,104,444
290ThroasixCalmera95614,471,538,126
291Zous OrealLutabra95514,444,547,483
292NemirozBona95514,436,244,115
293Hemaax MercenariooDibra95414,406,198,497
294SpikorBona95414,386,476,638
295RaxekKenora95414,381,583,604
296AnatimEstela95314,347,678,462
297Linx DemonImpera95314,341,616,065
298Don FibraLuminera95214,333,796,315
299MauslayerYonabra95214,295,210,752
300ArabituzzNefera95114,285,391,939
301Ziabka FighterMonza95114,264,604,425
302DembraxLobera95114,264,407,342
303Exile WiciuSecura95114,249,332,417
304CubbiiCelesta95014,243,517,117
305XamduKenora94914,176,091,695
306Invictux AktrovaoKalibra94814,144,805,040
307DreaamszKalibra94714,101,496,958
308Andy MustangBelobra94714,075,861,387
309Captain DrajaYonabra94714,075,287,660
310BuzorcGentebra94714,068,369,791
311Frota JuniorrYonabra94413,975,856,002
312ZysMenera94413,965,182,037
313RamituPacembra94413,947,414,592
314ScaranionSecura94413,937,737,669
315EilfNoctera94313,909,481,615
316MeraszBelobra94113,828,753,952
317AuratosGentebra94113,820,082,672
318Murka BaghdadRelembra94113,799,336,638
319Drata TiboEstela93813,690,448,920
320Goku BluQuintera93813,686,171,263
321Cape taoAntica93813,676,530,855
322Fa RootsFirmera93613,584,422,887
323Destruction YorisSerdebra93513,578,400,735
324AvarrPremia93513,566,555,438
325Bara MannenAntica93513,560,704,678
326VissorVita93513,557,453,854
327Skayu ZimmermannBona93513,556,716,472
328Danletado FrontlineSerenebra93413,519,567,786
329Shadir Charlover CzasuFaluna93413,507,673,321
330Math Nossobra PuneRelembra93413,504,937,553
331AdomiroLutabra93313,481,757,489
332Highlord LeonnyBelobra93313,479,415,341
333Mimimi BububuYonabra93213,443,032,155
334PiatkaHarmonia93013,339,601,021
335TiddoxPremia92913,313,293,910
336Koqa HeruzEstela92913,282,332,900
337Halix ArrowNossobra92913,277,167,499
338ArcheirossKalibra92813,261,321,361
339Unnamed ShadowVenebra92813,256,804,151
340Piveti EorushHonbra92713,208,900,137
341Cache ro ElpatronTorpera92713,204,201,719
342KeefubHonbra92613,156,327,766
343AureliussLobera92513,136,270,721
344Jota PeehSerdebra92413,092,904,869
345RafaahzsDescubra92413,088,450,255
346Allatar AdulFerobra92413,074,275,485
347EledriosSecura92313,049,465,978
348HillzzCosera92313,021,791,805
349Nocivo ZinSerenebra92213,010,472,587
350AskanixHarmonia92212,997,536,577
351NegatedWintera92212,990,232,544
352ArkelogonBelobra92212,979,457,019
353Juzceint BeepaladynzAntica92112,964,271,703
354CharvaloGentebra92112,960,677,932
355King GliceralGladera92112,953,723,166
356MascaroMenera92012,920,420,601
357TuwieEstela91912,882,477,149
358Thar DorafonVita91912,870,157,130
359WoodnekVenebra91912,858,309,554
360DanshotCelebra91912,855,260,726
361Zack ThornLobera91812,836,618,005
362NiixCalmera91812,834,779,142
363Meleto VeoitoQuelibra91712,783,451,447
364MeurokCelebra91712,781,750,007
365Mysilarik DjkarianQuelibra91612,757,123,006
366DaniboltAntica91612,754,779,338
367EstrelynhaCelebra91612,748,087,762
368Draxa Xanaloko RepresentaInabra91612,728,462,287
369Behn DoverFaluna91512,703,484,589
370Gugo Of BoltAstera91512,686,767,991
371Edi PaladinoHonbra91412,676,313,487
372TavinsDescubra91412,674,825,538
373BahamonstroMacabra91412,662,779,224
374IsekeYonabra91412,661,332,970
375Gorgonita AxerGarnera91412,655,253,766
376YeetBona91412,654,668,416
377FreedyzSerdebra91412,642,625,064
378NyghtshadeTorpera91312,627,300,179
379SmeerDamora91312,625,490,077
380PufficSecura91212,573,936,004
381WilliamxszTalera91212,563,261,631
382HardiscoreAssombra91112,558,456,946
383King CorajaYonabra91112,550,857,621
384HexolicHarmonia91112,532,633,838
385Lord FideronRefugia91112,521,769,008
386GuiimaszOmbra91012,478,372,814
387Charley FightbringerFirmera90912,469,562,084
388Twenty HellTalera90912,457,708,327
389Iury QuebradoMacabra90912,438,207,952
390Marco EseceGarnera90812,430,512,968
391Fadez CarsLobera90812,425,881,501
392Casii LokoJonera90812,424,296,561
393XyleriovEpoca90812,412,209,553
394Gordoes RushbackZunera90812,405,577,288
395Viper EyesWintera90612,345,881,232
396TorisboyFirmera90612,336,111,768
397Fivela EhobraboHonbra90612,334,794,004
398Ratoney PuneDibra90612,330,265,201
399Vikingo GalacticoNefera90612,321,518,753
400LelenSerdebra90512,298,506,854
401WinleyKalibra90512,284,432,018
402Lord BartockOmbra90412,256,122,446
403Tarra La PatitaGentebra90412,246,735,851
404LanchadananVunira90312,226,976,137
405SabziroVunira90312,222,964,739
406Lord GalusiEstela90312,218,218,269
407Jacinto HorrivelTalera90212,186,360,134
408Daron CzmielHarmonia90212,172,303,603
409Sinfronio StarkXandebra90212,169,953,177
410Ghost ArroganteQuelibra90212,161,761,055
411IckyzinnBelobra90112,118,388,686
412RikkyzDibra89912,052,076,326
413MoranisMonza89912,048,391,514
414VaarkuAntica89912,037,429,074
415Masai ZarzoLutabra89711,983,568,173
416Kirito MitoAstera89711,962,526,586
417Piketinho RushInabra89611,922,685,244
418Demonic Nero BastaPacera89511,872,687,423
419JenkbowOlera89511,868,857,013
420Ninja BaalMenera89411,856,208,636
421SilkaanSolidera89411,834,484,959
422Lafirma AllyzeraaQuelibra89311,825,429,354
423Humber RevolltzKalibra89311,818,744,760
424ArtxSerenebra89311,808,571,467
425Rich VenturaGladera89211,775,866,443
426SalsassinoGentebra89211,753,146,558
427Baker PaladinPacera89211,750,246,030
428Rox Tigers RolasPeloria89111,743,687,849
429Selaf BossEstela89111,729,592,073
430Bia alyyHarmonia89011,673,814,918
431SterksInabra88911,664,961,138
432BolzennHonbra88911,661,478,389
433Cesinha SkyboltSerdebra88711,572,144,345
434MineiirowLutabra88711,565,794,633
435Nox KnoxVita88711,563,545,163
436DetugGladera88611,523,406,116
437Lost PrinceYonabra88511,474,565,214
438Rayo LegacyGentebra88411,471,055,979
439PetalchaserNefera88411,469,487,442
440SlechvalkAstera88411,461,439,590
441RypaaGentebra88411,459,328,166
442DenimekCelesta88311,419,283,362
443Hustle ShowtimeVenebra88211,390,445,251
444Dear FabiinszMenera88111,346,538,260
445MaldrulimSerdebra88111,334,487,340
446Relampago ZatinhosPeloria88111,328,183,826
447Mitsu nariRefugia88111,327,984,026
448OrshahunterRefugia88111,324,858,906
449GoutheerCelebra88111,323,566,812
450Fanatic FofinFerobra88011,303,567,044
451Doktorr TiimonCelesta88011,280,863,857
452ZaranBona87911,262,593,960
453GaliazziAstera87911,249,993,218
454RyguusHarmonia87911,249,062,946
455CastyyKalibra87911,243,173,928
456AntaryaBona87811,234,982,404
457MaziajkaSecura87811,232,293,323
458NuneszenhoAssombra87811,219,779,397
459ZyphuSecura87811,208,657,023
460ThiefkillerxGarnera87811,204,110,082
461King LumiMacabra87711,176,794,754
462AbaitCosera87611,139,746,237
463FixilatorrDamora87611,132,330,083
464Kadosh SalsaGentebra87511,119,680,585
465Kitty ReaperCelebra87511,119,485,213
466NazguulLutabra87511,108,498,006
467Wujaszek JarcioDescubra87511,101,164,149
468VapemxHelera87511,089,229,947
469SobodCosera87411,062,921,839
470BielzerahhInabra87411,057,339,968
471MulneqRelania87311,040,547,403
472CooroonellFerobra87311,017,073,860
473PierzusSecura87211,009,465,696
474AnacxanamunWintera87211,008,051,495
475Nenem WarloyaltyRelembra87211,000,477,578
476Patraozinho do dindinHonbra87210,991,445,306
477Demoniac ArcHonbra87210,990,363,661
478StratumNoctera87210,980,529,247
479Sir BanditoMenera87110,966,522,186
480MaumauuSerdebra87110,957,389,104
481Carta InfernalOmbra87110,945,453,692
482DarksignBelobra87010,931,886,017
483Uchiha SmokerDuna87010,928,537,641
484Super BartoszAntica87010,912,408,320
485Dunno DelbeckQuelibra86910,897,556,115
486FerryzxSerenebra86910,883,790,521
487Bruno RushbackZunera86910,869,491,847
488Hokagej SamaCelesta86810,846,640,564
489DranconriaRefugia86810,834,765,692
490DanteevilAstera86810,827,600,719
491Fortzin SanDescubra86710,817,267,425
492Royal FruokkAssombra86610,756,524,458
493Legendarys Supreme PaladinSecura86510,739,043,163
494VoozuBona86510,727,849,253
495GetroubleCelesta86410,699,020,374
496FlashywowVenebra86310,669,298,575
497Sir No FearBelobra86310,641,952,581
498KolinekPremia86210,616,167,100
499CidoviskillerGentebra86210,616,094,149
500Kurni PhinCalmera86210,610,567,599

Última actualización hace: 1 second