Top Paladins Tibia

TOP Paladins list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1KommanderCelebra1850105,258,960,131
2JowjowzeraInabra160568,735,552,560
3Cira RalianaConcorda158666,317,762,987
4VeyllorGentebra156563,755,121,221
5Do daBelobra153760,290,919,032
6NevropKalibra153560,094,182,368
7Holy MortalHarmonia150056,068,811,554
8Kewhyx MythusCelebra149355,305,684,744
9SmoothyzKalibra146752,497,174,478
10ProstaczekMonza146251,950,306,541
11Hero ReisAstera146151,832,682,259
12Ho medRefugia145951,574,410,005
13Little NorotBona145851,499,562,845
14CritsixCalmera144349,950,701,289
15DeehhzZenobra144249,845,398,112
16Cesinha TribbianiGentebra143448,966,601,243
17Evil NandooDescubra143048,632,818,876
18BoleightDescubra142848,417,442,451
19Don SalsaGentebra142447,991,276,958
20Joseh ImplacavelKalibra141847,365,595,298
21EvertonzFerobra140846,385,608,569
22Pilon LeadsLuminera140445,943,647,943
23DhanyKenora140245,830,172,738
24Fury MendigodCelebra140245,761,528,399
25Chris ZantinghCelesta140145,702,893,856
26KamixHarmonia139545,126,374,260
27EvillneszVenebra139044,653,859,835
28BadogDescubra138844,468,668,625
29BullakSecura136642,297,090,188
30Long ShootCelebra136342,082,247,404
31VitiinnBelobra136241,980,650,799
32Senhor SionYonabra135941,701,967,295
33BigbooDescubra135441,194,030,019
34TrekoGentebra134340,262,309,021
35KannizeYonabra134240,163,279,296
36Dim BurraoSerdebra134140,063,409,747
37Leozin LodbrokInabra133239,228,040,860
38Dejaja ErrepeQuelibra133039,082,418,730
39Hulk TacadordeboltVenebra132838,911,105,528
40Professorn PierreEpoca132038,159,034,509
41FerangelBona131637,894,461,125
42JaumzkXandebra131437,717,673,788
43Zard PhantomGentebra131237,542,354,789
44Angry RamituPacembra130536,907,398,933
45AebMonza130436,850,633,388
46Atie DakiroSecura130436,788,974,034
47VeegosRefugia129335,928,609,681
48JiamCelesta129235,795,693,003
49AshmodaraCelebra129035,678,370,232
50Dario DivitriniiDibra128134,942,818,167
51NexjiNefera127434,380,778,673
52DukothInabra127034,019,607,106
53Itz JuanYonabra126533,644,154,169
54Pallox'LoyalYonabra126433,539,290,118
55Heyz zerQuelibra126333,423,881,386
56DrumonzBelobra126133,281,023,606
57Pipo killing clownVunira126133,270,908,502
58Son nyzKenora126033,245,644,897
59Wrath of divinityNefera126033,186,767,446
60Jule stoneCelesta125933,108,898,553
61RacumiinxSolidera125632,903,925,874
62YundenSecura125432,728,235,795
63JahcureAstera125032,397,433,114
64Drufox OrancorosoLutabra124832,245,098,288
65Erickao AmorzinhoXandebra124632,156,797,652
66DevzinCelesta124632,107,733,150
67Fury GilzaoCelebra124532,034,360,912
68NawtscoutLobera124231,846,791,624
69Petter chapeleiro malucoQuelibra124231,811,844,669
70DanthiEstela124231,808,141,179
71King DrakzzKalibra124131,732,030,916
72Muere IceCelesta124031,694,826,052
73Beejotinha IsbackHonbra124031,649,306,994
74Claudio VeoitoFerobra123931,561,549,672
75Nikare AmeyaDamora123231,081,137,984
76IckyzinBelobra122830,713,678,141
77LeegoMonza122530,529,206,131
78Scis'zorsPeloria122330,339,277,395
79Chaotic BiaHonbra122230,337,699,894
80BlizzmanMonza122230,317,958,309
81Senhor YoshiYonabra122230,310,478,865
82BeboyyMenera121930,112,400,993
83Kamikaze YanosEstela121729,910,406,330
84ZikolokoAstera121629,865,902,691
85Dad HalzorKalibra121429,676,619,447
86Svampis BobVunira121229,529,433,800
87Comosu PuneCalmera120829,286,866,091
88KronekFirmera120128,732,045,194
89WakiinzsSecura120128,731,134,998
90Master'tereGentebra119928,618,207,310
91PukistyleeBona119928,592,894,352
92VeloarcUnisera119828,559,121,927
93VirelaiiBona119728,497,652,874
94Teko BrandKalibra119728,485,184,058
95Olex Von'PallCelesta119728,446,464,970
96Kaczor KrolBona119628,410,040,240
97Capitan Acabou HuntMercera119128,075,934,618
98Mac BeastCalmera119027,964,855,704
99Reh HardFerobra118827,844,936,660
100Count FetbojjUnisera118727,800,248,976
101VloekXylona118727,785,950,739
102Satan RedKalibra118627,705,820,628
103XicaooGentebra118427,544,185,578
104JounetsuAstera118227,385,602,355
105Saint TristenVunira117626,970,774,959
106NozanCalmera117526,916,037,487
107Sinister RavenRelania117126,637,246,239
108Barbao BraboOmbra117026,573,509,226
109EzuduxGladera116826,441,338,138
110AneshowInabra116426,179,873,359
111DeessHarmonia116426,173,013,229
112Manxa LadraozinhoVisabra116426,169,522,336
113Neonn ProckAstera115925,827,487,125
114FruokkzenhoVisabra115725,720,077,873
115Diego RzenhaInabra115725,682,421,756
116OtoszGentebra115625,630,505,148
117Ell MagnificoQuintera115525,559,627,616
118Daniel PallHarmonia115325,458,392,088
119Kalea da TranquilidadeSerenebra115325,440,656,412
120Paladinz of LaraLutabra115125,282,246,430
121AlizordKalibra114825,116,208,145
122Yank RzenhaJuva114424,875,883,116
123ZegzoBelobra114224,746,302,501
124EterzDescubra113824,495,287,331
125Adox ThunderGladera113724,374,367,516
126Maximus the KingInabra113524,266,791,826
127AlowneBelobra113424,194,218,885
128Monsters HunterSecura113424,189,662,975
129KeepzeraXandebra113324,169,607,510
130Fury MendigodinhoCelebra113324,136,127,173
131Live Your LifeDamora113324,112,314,914
132DrymouthFerobra113224,097,250,104
133JarugaRelania113023,941,667,608
134Divine FoxMercera112723,753,815,523
135BartuniaBona112623,694,251,497
136FiireHonbra112523,620,372,205
137Diego Dragon FuriousSerdebra112523,604,480,057
138Mimimi MiauYonabra112423,585,861,929
139NofkyzMenera112423,579,763,065
140DoughszInabra112423,577,223,283
141ZoxelMonza112423,574,195,601
142Molson MuscleUnisera112323,528,535,306
143VeirruDamora112323,500,380,873
144Supremo IntrigueiroFerobra112323,484,270,714
145Jer emyGarnera112223,456,676,877
146JondiskovlFerobra112223,436,952,725
147Legendarys ArcherSecura112223,420,944,212
148RoyalxdCalmera112023,319,174,399
149King EscanorsNefera111923,235,022,641
150Pyros ShadowheartGentebra111823,183,636,501
151Flanbers PennYonabra111823,179,836,297
152Vale KideamCelebra111723,163,096,046
153Debukis Tempo SanOmbra111723,115,133,922
154DezowQuelibra111523,027,574,744
155LetharkMitigera111523,020,350,720
156Niceshooter LeadsLuminera111422,940,726,324
157ZametzKalibra111322,911,466,457
158Fernando RushbackZunera111322,858,835,739
159RilaiFerobra111222,811,940,312
160Valuable BruninGladera111122,787,938,489
161Sushi MaranhenseQuelibra111122,751,801,433
162Pedro El CapetonFerobra110922,668,826,487
163PerfuraInabra110922,648,282,503
164LookasSerdebra110922,623,596,006
165BullisticLobera110922,618,226,933
166Leo AlzadoUnisera110822,601,270,172
167TeusinhoVenebra110822,550,726,859
168Akarin BattlehammerHarmonia110722,525,005,163
169Highlord LeonnyBelobra110722,501,548,480
170Awesome NiinjaVenebra110722,489,548,510
171ForgadiinLutabra110622,452,064,384
172SpikorBona110522,410,653,509
173SzmuggyKenora110522,407,991,666
174ThroasixCalmera110422,345,547,176
175MyzuQuelibra110422,321,653,820
176Rafin nhaCelebra110322,281,588,081
177Mito TitularSerenebra110322,278,314,727
178MoUnisera110222,233,950,398
179SietheUnisera110222,232,508,743
180Sir BonatoQuelibra110122,170,345,396
181Chuck BoozzPacembra110022,063,129,366
182Ten ZwierzakConcorda109922,027,966,305
183Sun KiviNefera109721,898,600,991
184Kuba Wakacyjna PrzygodaTalera109621,836,564,396
185GaucholokoInabra109521,805,164,170
186HerculiisGentebra109521,763,626,840
187SanyihLobera109421,725,543,694
188Crown PalladynSecura109321,669,177,377
189Dannysx InvassorQuintera109321,661,774,019
190XamduKenora109121,583,500,686
191FastshotMonza109121,528,150,107
192HabibikGarnera109021,482,554,100
193Dwel gonaSerdebra108921,455,134,415
194Sir Fenix GalaxyPacera108921,442,390,274
195KeimithVunira108521,176,405,459
196Royal GoticoMonza108020,879,344,099
197Al MeowEstela107920,821,946,251
198EdllRelembra107820,812,332,206
199Rayo LegacyGentebra107820,789,192,953
200Unnamed ShadowVenebra107820,775,217,096
201TalanorNefera107720,746,258,889
202ArcheirossKalibra107720,709,084,515
203DanssauroSerenebra107620,703,195,447
204Demigod of RevengFerobra107620,691,253,555
205NeverdecaraSerdebra107420,564,075,772
206Capetao PescadorFerobra107420,562,644,270
207Crowny CroDamora107420,559,680,942
208Sepherx DelixFirmera107320,487,965,060
209AviatoreQuelibra107220,457,510,516
210SekeydenYonabra107120,413,794,157
211PiinksGentebra107120,402,980,384
212Furious InsaneKalibra107120,378,191,581
213Mini KervisTalera106820,225,684,522
214Freiire GolpistaVisabra106820,219,208,746
215Meleto VeoitoQuelibra106820,210,740,484
216VeyllorzinnGentebra106720,177,550,633
217LewahFervora106620,079,032,105
218KazimbriiGarnera106520,073,153,703
219StarkkySecura106520,063,287,003
220Daso IIAntica106520,025,718,473
221RodriggaumPacembra106520,021,782,253
222EmbegieBona106319,944,901,838
223IsekeKalibra106319,927,653,345
224KovzsBelobra106219,851,868,040
225Soulk BoladoFerobra106019,783,946,630
226AskanixHarmonia106019,783,317,371
227Pogromca TlumowHarmonia105619,542,903,022
228PiatkaHarmonia105619,541,831,119
229Nasty KasperAntica105619,523,844,824
230AfrodiithKalibra105419,434,245,966
231Ruls StyleSerdebra105419,424,460,434
232Mini HakunaRefugia105419,410,928,552
233Parcel AdaHarmonia105419,406,796,449
234SinsorVunira105319,389,712,459
235Chris FehmSerdebra105319,356,998,258
236Nocivo ZinSerenebra105319,349,088,898
237FlashywowVenebra105119,286,768,971
238Fire Blood MaverickRelania105119,284,340,116
239RaxekKenora105119,282,457,728
240SkanerzGentebra105119,270,044,861
241Halix ArrowNossobra105019,231,159,594
242Don MiniTalera105019,217,101,154
243KruuksLuminera104919,172,952,904
244Doc ShyneQuintera104919,170,433,337
245Andyyyy Mas BelicoYsolera104919,140,178,726
246MuhannadCelesta104819,076,923,677
247Chra MatiaCalmera104719,019,842,265
248Szef SzefowNexa104618,999,528,257
249Don RoxxAstera104618,985,164,492
250Champion AfegodHonbra104518,964,564,529
251NetojowOmbra104518,962,011,590
252SpitazinXandebra104518,953,572,509
253ZaraksonSecura104218,801,721,782
254Principe SheikQuintera104118,712,099,904
255Canadian paladinNefera104018,670,516,458
256GuiimmasOmbra104018,667,253,972
257Achiles the GreatYonabra104018,655,047,039
258Szalony FretekCelesta103818,559,942,803
259ScorpionnegroMenera103818,532,810,734
260EstrelynhaCelebra103718,505,349,739
261NathanzzKalibra103718,503,043,424
262Seek DestroyKalibra103718,500,544,260
263GuiiwnInabra103518,423,339,579
264Captain DrajaYonabra103518,394,282,702
265DarksignBelobra103418,347,392,728
266Zous OrealLutabra103418,337,875,142
267Hugo Kamikaze UmkNossobra103418,321,999,271
268Andy MustangBelobra103318,305,601,232
269Dwarf Magnet NickboyUnisera103118,173,310,849
270Cesinha SkyboltSerdebra102918,099,594,326
271RafaahzsDescubra102918,097,956,979
272Fanatic FofinFerobra102918,088,974,658
273Papi RekezxGarnera102918,086,068,922
274CoolphonBona102918,081,076,350
275Brunao DeploravelKalibra102818,045,732,448
276Koqa HeruzEstela102818,036,674,070
277LuknikzMenera102818,009,907,681
278Pablinh OoOmbra102717,953,974,085
279Old FalfoxxBelobra102617,942,123,369
280ArthurrszInabra102617,942,119,746
281OlavoltzYonabra102617,933,839,117
282Fighter Star RoyalFerobra102617,919,279,669
283Palek KrasnalekSecura102517,882,526,005
284YeetBona102517,866,250,561
285Vikingo GalacticoNefera102417,824,155,848
286Fa RootsFirmera102417,807,389,983
287RennanzsQuelibra102417,804,629,796
288Bombocado DoceYonabra102417,801,979,992
289AbaitMercera102417,801,148,331
290NyghtzCelebra102317,754,896,484
291King LumiVisabra102317,742,626,261
292NemirozBona102217,688,436,693
293MauslayerYonabra102117,658,076,512
294Jason FireheartRefugia102117,650,069,599
295Dead PsykoGentebra102117,636,550,164
296Behn DoverJuva102017,628,052,498
297KingzeerahSerdebra102017,586,404,910
298Cypro LapSecura101917,559,338,154
299AdomiroLutabra101917,546,676,359
300Pi HawkeyeGentebra101917,536,331,151
301GasketoSecura101917,535,925,701
302DembraxLobera101917,532,951,288
303DraagonnKalibra101817,482,630,573
304HeroxKenora101717,455,960,380
305SeptimusprimeAntica101717,447,079,511
306PalazSerdebra101617,416,492,772
307FroukkVisabra101617,413,918,104
308Jack AbusadoLutabra101617,411,299,257
309JulumaWintera101617,401,227,609
310Skayu ZimmermannBona101617,394,760,120
311AvarrPremia101617,388,320,999
312KhuppsSolidera101517,352,744,642
313CharvaloGentebra101517,335,512,569
314ZiaboludekMonza101417,315,151,721
315LouanInabra101417,311,303,030
316We tanEpoca101317,272,560,189
317HaazzeeGentebra101317,250,179,779
318GoutheerCelebra101117,171,443,532
319Linus StrikerKalibra101117,145,620,334
320Mano TeiSerenebra101117,120,934,886
321Piketinho RushInabra100817,007,878,620
322Inmortal DanyQuintera100816,983,257,554
323Kierownik PrzemooRelania100716,963,004,041
324FavelovRefugia100716,960,917,173
325BuzorcGentebra100716,958,764,164
326JenkbowMercera100716,951,998,478
327Goku BluQuintera100716,921,239,703
328CiecioUnisera100616,903,452,889
329Dragen ArmborstEstela100616,893,742,810
330Clown FitzinwellSecura100516,862,513,395
331BrollytzKenora100516,846,175,718
332SunohaaraYonabra100416,796,982,740
333HardiscoreVisabra100416,793,134,847
334Fivela EhobraboHonbra100416,792,202,541
335ShotcreteGentebra100316,739,939,584
336Muggy MikeyUnisera100316,720,784,134
337Boss TrentCarnera100216,675,951,921
338ClaqPeloria100116,625,318,219
339Iks Pups IksEstela100016,608,477,145
340FixilatorrDamora100016,593,057,531
341NevishPremia100016,584,899,193
342Lord GiovannyFerobra100016,583,120,754
343Moguilevich La RussSolidera100016,581,728,958
344SmeerDamora100016,571,808,034
345King CorajaYonabra99916,546,077,743
346KhronyVenebra99916,544,329,568
347Dunno DelbeckQuelibra99916,541,128,870
348Masai ZarzoLutabra99916,534,075,285
349Tronks AlzadoUnisera99916,531,026,569
350Ticuei ZinOmbra99916,518,766,434
351Hustle ShowtimeVenebra99816,499,772,966
352LukrezioInabra99716,448,576,350
353Piveti EorushDibra99616,401,450,157
354MoranisMonza99616,394,402,321
355JaayzikRefugia99616,393,843,672
356ArabituzzNefera99416,300,357,157
357King WartherSecura99316,261,763,045
358Severus ArcherAstera99316,249,572,989
359Royal PaeveioLutabra99316,243,435,747
360Gugo Of BoltAstera99316,241,897,398
361Cronos xamamQuelibra99316,240,101,751
362KszplaySerenebra99216,194,401,385
363ProhubertusHarmonia99216,186,896,873
364ArkelogonBelobra99116,161,254,910
365RypaaGentebra99116,147,637,696
366Edi PaladinoHonbra99116,144,641,167
367AgatahBelobra99116,125,267,835
368DetugGladera99016,113,851,232
369Roy MozaoInabra99016,101,365,840
370NuneszenhoVisabra98916,054,039,225
371Imperador MacaulayGentebra98816,010,354,229
372SckoldoxGentebra98816,004,756,922
373Amega RedMitigera98815,999,415,804
374AuratosGentebra98715,960,557,002
375WilliamxszSolidera98715,952,494,346
376Ze CarioquinhaCelebra98715,944,690,309
377Nox KnoxJuva98715,927,944,150
378Kuro KrystianSecura98615,888,659,912
379Kaiquin EsmagatudoVisabra98515,872,565,132
380LelenSerdebra98415,818,350,640
381Robaz the archerCelesta98415,803,149,345
382Cesahz MalfoyDescubra98315,757,124,426
383Lord FideronRefugia98215,700,254,954
384ZatrikzKalibra98215,689,177,901
385Cache ro ElpatronYsolera98115,673,544,228
386Demonic Nero BastaPacera98115,648,274,173
387MineirowLutabra98115,644,156,710
388TrackinLobera98115,638,908,818
389Selaf BossEstela98015,626,808,028
390Shadir Charlover CzasuHonbra98015,604,373,852
391DahlinLobera97915,580,122,970
392MascaroMenera97915,547,264,525
393Seiya DarknessKalibra97815,513,260,631
394Kadoshy SalsaGentebra97815,511,990,772
395ZiridEpoca97815,502,732,494
396Almirante GigntePacembra97815,500,228,367
397Immortal PallekRelembra97715,478,351,452
398ZordkoGladera97715,456,763,074
399LanchadananVunira97615,440,599,366
400EilfXylona97615,419,731,106
401CenocashiFera97515,385,657,340
402Royal AbroSecura97515,352,979,829
403Hokage SamaCelesta97415,332,668,644
404TuwieEstela97415,324,140,055
405Yankee MadlovYsolera97415,306,243,895
406KeefubDibra97315,302,636,512
407EkkoysLuminera97315,293,911,459
408King GabFerobra97215,235,182,555
409Itz CoyGentebra97115,187,192,396
410AnatimEstela97115,177,353,328
411Art PallekHarmonia97115,165,405,931
412Lord BartockOmbra97015,158,452,942
413Fajna KlataDamora97015,151,178,014
414Old ChefBelobra96915,080,808,797
415True LyszuDamora96815,035,002,828
416DanteevilGentebra96815,027,568,239
417WakiinzGentebra96715,010,129,068
418KulturyRefugia96614,963,365,670
419Baker PaladinPacera96514,901,856,909
420ChuckyzinFerobra96414,882,007,084
421EledriosSecura96414,875,642,890
422VissorEmera96414,865,644,378
423Gorgonita AxerGarnera96314,832,156,822
424Allatar AdulFerobra96214,773,702,246
425AegisthasRelania96214,762,714,213
426Casii LokoUnisera96214,754,274,584
427TavinsDescubra96114,740,221,509
428Thar DorafonJuva96114,740,047,641
429Zack ThornLobera96014,692,985,987
430King VegetaaHarmonia96014,677,170,180
431CubbiiCelesta96014,671,856,448
432BarrilzanasVenebra96014,666,088,373
433ImptsDibra96014,659,243,903
434Orcen RazaHonbra96014,656,465,617
435Sir No FearSecura95914,651,155,711
436Pacific GinMonza95914,624,226,068
437DranconriaSecura95814,606,099,501
438PufficSecura95814,586,701,668
439Zard SpectrumGentebra95814,574,074,764
440Guga BricksSerenebra95714,530,280,597
441LazathMonza95614,500,104,444
442KrummtakYonabra95614,474,276,797
443GroddcylKalibra95514,429,279,872
444CastyyKalibra95414,387,542,749
445Drata TiboEstela95314,355,468,951
446RossinanteUnisera95314,340,356,838
447EnebowGentebra95214,305,911,787
448Lost PrinceYonabra95114,279,412,140
449Destruction YorisSerdebra95114,250,469,232
450Physi CallYonabra95014,218,954,196
451PetalchaserNefera95014,210,716,542
452Dani Utita FullYonabra94814,149,006,735
453MaumauuSerdebra94814,137,991,954
454LicoturOmbra94814,129,510,434
455DanshotCelebra94814,121,407,086
456SabziroVunira94814,111,691,519
457Fio riniGladera94814,111,472,641
458GetroubleCelesta94714,097,436,090
459Bara MannenInabra94714,071,471,232
460SpowkiYonabra94614,041,026,218
461King TefaPremia94614,036,216,285
462Makkech ToxicoLuminera94614,035,237,700
463JoobinhaQuelibra94614,021,727,079
464BolzennHonbra94513,995,585,033
465ZysMenera94413,974,213,927
466Tylko RoshaJuva94313,927,677,003
467Undertaker the SublimeInabra94313,919,756,464
468Thiaguinho ObolaLutabra94313,904,096,288
469MeraszBelobra94113,828,753,952
470Van CinekDamora94113,812,528,595
471Viny XintrexImpera94113,805,119,934
472Angry BrufoxxPacembra94013,765,440,614
473Five PacFerobra93913,745,084,154
474AureliussImpera93813,698,925,242
475Lord GalusiEstela93813,679,512,310
476Yes YesAntica93813,673,702,415
477Tiiaguin BalanagulhaGentebra93813,668,219,914
478InkkzSolidera93713,665,148,131
479King GliceralGladera93713,625,162,066
480RohlasPeloria93613,618,426,467
481Pablosqui TankanadaGarnera93613,607,857,980
482HulkPremia93613,603,988,329
483Fire GumEstela93613,593,238,510
484King ArthuurNossobra93513,577,947,021
485MisalvabatmanInabra93513,574,524,750
486SlechvalkAstera93513,564,809,542
487Adiel do MarteloXandebra93513,537,762,542
488RonexyCelebra93413,502,748,998
489HaratowInabra93313,486,728,656
490SterksInabra93313,486,279,916
491HexolicSecura93313,482,783,219
492SalsassinoPacera93313,473,695,324
493Vinaxz IndecisoVisabra93313,464,222,077
494Battery CellSecura93313,455,430,018
495Bruno RushbackZunera93213,430,634,979
496VoxarrPremia93213,417,945,628
497Itz ArcherGentebra93213,417,455,302
498StinduskaRelania93113,395,754,446
499AntaryaBona93013,340,387,081
500Lady YiinaaPacera93013,330,940,888

Última actualización hace: 3 mins