Top Loyalti Tibia

Top Loyalty in Tibia, includes all active tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónSKillPuntos
1KitiaraAntica2776,938
2YrzaSecura3456,925
3Aegornel ThaelinAntica26,925
4Lord ZwiebusAntica2476,925
5OctavianAntica1886,925
6FraggleAntica546,923
7MacgyverAntica4236,920
8Martin LangbogenMonza3516,841
9KiraviaPacera2496,816
10Ikot BuwerAntica26,784
11Vofibu's HousemaidAntica2146,726
12TrixiPremia4546,678
13Lady EilonwayCelesta3696,655
14FaerwynnAntica1026,639
15Sir slaughterAntica3686,625
16EsmaraAntica86,586
17AyAntica2556,578
18Lord NuddPremia1796,563
19Shib RyianSecura26,553
20Master of DesasterAntica3566,548
21DaliscarSecura2776,519
22Doom TigerPremia236,517
23Astera TigerAstera3876,507
24NurayaEpoca106,505
25LadyabbyCalmera636,486
26Lothore LotthAntica26,480
27Red WolfenGladera3366,480
28FretynAntica4156,473
29PyranhaCalmera2036,465
30OmarskipGladera2666,458
31Don MacNefera3036,447
32VukarAntica2716,430
33Lightning CountPremia1966,419
34Rider the SorcererAntica1746,411
35MustaneWintera2076,398
36KinathPremia2666,376
37GorakRefugia3216,374
38AlixAntica1946,337
39DuggieCalmera2116,328
40ZantyrSecura206,322
41Lady LelaCalmera1486,304
42AldixaPremia4516,301
43Lord MikusLobera2876,296
44PimpoAntica2616,294
45MethistosLobera1476,289
46Tida ShystwiGladera26,287
47Yary AnpySecura376,287
48Olfor TendriusHarmonia26,279
49Lighthouse LarryAntica176,279
50Queen of Light IISecura846,278
51Tom BonesPeloria146,268
52LumaleEstela206,264
53ScrumdiliumpiousCalmera3896,263
54FeymainLuminera3926,263
55Chicken summonerSolidera2156,261
56ExequterPeloria6436,252
57Ellenroh ElessedilSecura3036,249
58Doctor SlayTorpera1776,235
59Ayla PaladinaPremia2596,218
60LuthientinuvielAntica926,214
61XaborzTortura1186,213
62Theoul JenhioAntica26,210
63Aura HellbenderSecura4116,209
64Dragon-TailSecura6026,208
65ThuddySecura1156,208
66ProudlessSecura2146,207
67FigueAntica3126,207
68Kiniron FynaEstela26,202
69Lady WolfenGladera1346,201
70JandaSecura4176,198
71Cosmic FlameSecura1216,195
72Deadly KizzerPremia2096,191
73Pestilent MuskratMonza8536,189
74LefertyCalmera3336,177
75Ben'HurPacera4146,176
76Arwen AbendsternPeloria1816,174
77DjunaMonza2836,172
78Queen KizzieTortura3736,166
79Bloody DragonAntica2506,138
80Salox De'SadeMenera3496,136
81GranollaGladera3476,131
82Sir ChikkiMonza186,126
83NesthusPremia206,116
84WalofiCalmera4206,112
85Odd HenceforthLobera2216,106
86AnardyLobera3126,105
87DragonasSolidera1186,105
88Van TelesLuminera2586,104
89Achilles TigerAstera2756,098
90Lord RattGladera5376,097
91TimvixPeloria2656,095
92Heyz zerQuelibra11646,094
93Mastro DaroPeloria2186,094
94Sir DragsalotLobera2876,093
95Filha da HaphCalmera86,088
96Zwei ShoujaCalmera1836,088
97LokirjCalmera536,081
98Marie-JanePeloria2266,079
99HermelinoZuna16,078
100BelgarethAntica2166,073
101LadnarMenera2796,073
102CarlaySecura4496,067
103Buddah DorthonionPeloria3776,065
104ChorlieSecura1216,063
105Lord KarrWintera4156,057
106Werveroy LybriaZuna06,053
107ZephergalPacera2116,051
108PlatonnVunira1576,049
109Tarmon Gai DonPeloria5206,048
110AlrosiSecura136,047
111MendanhaBelobra9826,041
112Madromesus DadmoreVunira8346,041
113Sun HenceforthLobera1146,040
114MixlalilxyWintera2726,037
115EkstremSecura1576,035
116LudianLobera516,034
117Zil EdamNefera1826,029
118CieniaseqRefugia7036,027
119Lurid DelasGentebra10156,027
120Jazz LightbringerCelebra3876,027
121KonesAstera1146,023
122TakkuriCalmera3306,021
123Deusa YuninhaImpera7706,018
124TjalleAntica406,017
125DragenasSecura3786,017
126DuduzebahVunira1246,008
127ReeteetoVunira3126,004
128TalisisRefugia2216,003
129Magical-AngelSolidera1946,000
130LyqAntica505,996
131AbraxorixPremia3235,992
132VarmendrionPeloria4475,985
133Bah TutahVunira1305,983
134Draken FangAntica2035,983
135GodwulfPacera4405,981
136Rudi the rednosesAntica45,980
137General von SnalhousenPremia1265,979
138Blackfire KnightSecura2445,973
139Sir troyAntica2445,965
140AraluxieWintera1375,964
141InachHarmonia3625,963
142VozukLobera3665,958
143Nena ybelTalera6395,956
144StyxoBona3175,950
145Lord Potatis SkalareBona8075,946
146Sibon FaurVunira8085,944
147Hugh BlackAntica1655,935
148DemonicaRefugia2805,922
149Knight SunbladeBelobra3235,920
150Muren BertilConcorda195,919
151Joao de calmeraCalmera3425,917
152ZydorHarmonia1395,915
153Dew BoyoSecura3995,911
154HunkieSecura2685,904
155Laughing LadySecura2785,902
156FerchoszImpera7585,902
157Mistrz SuspensuRefugia1185,887
158Lady SaphinaPacera8035,883
159Ziomal AndrzejHarmonia3815,880
160CzesiaHarmonia825,880
161KelisyPremia3165,876
162Kate JujuAstera525,874
163Apolo BeoniBelobra2975,873
164MaezonaCalmera3495,870
165ZininaHarmonia1655,870
166HawkwaxHarmonia625,870
167Sorceror KingAntica2715,869
168Elamenjoun SirekiSecura05,869
169PyromonLobera2645,869
170Lord MasedaAntica7765,865
171Fulgore BloodWintera4715,863
172Don BubusLuminera10105,863
173JercitoGladera4965,860
174RatiltEstela7275,860
175MonhangaraMenera425,854
176Zbyszko WojownikHarmonia4485,854
177Soul DoidoMonza3475,850
178Rosa Well FireangelsGladera3255,850
179Funky MarcLobera8595,850
180VasusGladera4165,849
181AmegryBona4865,849
182Thor beoni filhoBelobra4415,848
183Lealia LightbearerPacera1645,847
184HazutaSecura4965,846
185GontranLobera1595,837
186AijaPeloria3245,835
187Banana DiscoBona3095,834
188Ingolf GloriaSecura5195,832
189Jay the DruidBona8555,831
190Lady YakassiPeloria5675,827
191BicoirPacera3465,827
192VerseusBona4295,827
193Tapherus LeonHarmonia2215,824
194ArletonZunera7255,822
195Susi the BeastSecura3385,820
196Magic XarfaiLobera6785,820
197AkeAntica5115,817
198BojaxuGentebra6505,815
199Lou HartPacera8435,814
200AstronisAstera5865,812
201Petal Turi'elCalmera1305,811
202Sir ParseekerGladera1455,809
203BowdenSecura2345,805
204PyramusSecura1495,802
205HupmanVunira1735,801
206LiromirHarmonia4445,799
207Knight of the White WolfHarmonia1855,798
208MoltovPremia1555,797
209MerineonGladera235,794
210PsyrockerSecura3605,791
211QueenPeloria8885,791
212Exe tremeQuintera3565,789
213Inter RutraGentebra4045,789
214Alijanan EtalkiedGladera05,787
215DrudidusNefera75,787
216ZapaburuRefugia2985,784
217Duria LarraGladera85,782
218Diiego RzenhaInabra9665,782
219FekikuSecura3045,781
220Immortal TigerAstera1025,779
221Leona TinebAntica85,777
222Malutka AneczkaBona4855,768
223Hunter CentPacera5595,763
224TaziseCalmera1035,763
225Mac BeastCalmera11275,758
226ZitobMonza6985,758
227ZerbrasMonza3005,757
228AxtimGentebra6105,753
229Shadow'RaiderPacera3545,753
230Buford JusticeGladera5375,751
231Rangel LestatGentebra9255,749
232Cursed ExecuterEstela165,746
233Fairouz LeeZuna5105,745
234Souez TerminatorAntica5165,744
235MaziajkaSecura8475,743
236Sir marfetImpera5645,742
237HalconnGarnera285,742
238KeppiSecura7065,738
239Loggins of dangerzoneNoctera4735,734
240Lordz FelixGladera4955,734
241Magical KittenCalmera1535,734
242Fiona von CelesPacera1445,732
243KerossenoAntica995,732
244Dan the secondWintera105,731
245Valdenilson The SecondLutabra6145,725
246WrecknwitsaintOlera7405,723
247Pedro Esta HuntedPacembra1545,722
248Trap smashNoctera5445,714
249TandronSecura2645,711
250Lord Vikin goldKenora8445,709
251CanissoAstera3225,706
252Knight'KamosPeloria5945,704
253TiinuRefugia1585,701
254Dee WingedCalmera395,699
255Goblinx KlaiCelebra1375,696
256EtienNefera2005,695
257Daso IIAntica9405,695
258Faxa VestieriSecura2075,694
259Steffi MillanoMonza2515,692
260Lady PulguinhaCalmera3365,690
261Tia DelinhaCalmera4325,689
262LycantPeloria2325,688
263Trus JirinaTalera25,687
264Sean The HunterPeloria1025,685
265Aragorn of ElfhomeSecura1665,684
266LytharissGladera5195,683
267NavarrikoCelesta1305,683
268Regina costaNefera4985,683
269MitzoraLuminera6655,673
270TazamanSecura2705,672
271Patricinha druidinhaSecura3095,672
272NaranewAstera4025,670
273JorgeksVunira5305,670
274Tokii WartoothWintera5705,668
275MickeysCalmera6165,666
276AlunirPeloria4295,660
277MarcelosilveiraCalmera1365,658
278GrasshopLuminera2415,658
279MoltoPremia1185,658
280MelmagSecura6505,657
281HalinaSecura3725,657
282KhamarHarmonia6365,655
283Miliardo Peace-craftPremia2095,650
284Vash-The Humanoid TyphoonLobera3835,650
285Storm LordAntica3395,649
286TialysMonza1825,648
287Steff on OlympaMonza4585,648
288Mah FeiticeiraNefera95,646
289Mara medAstera1065,644
290Anna SinixaLuminera7825,642
291Ulier KalfonImpera25,642
292VillarcitaAstera335,639
293ShinjoalfCelesta1285,637
294Majty maLobera1185,633
295Guerrero De Las SombrasAntica8115,630
296Misty Golden HairOlera245,630
297KrasaniSolidera2835,626
298MagiciceAntica4485,625
299IskizytuGladera6395,624
300AlkmewaMenera5165,619
301Lord DustcounterMonza3095,618
302JavaduRefugia1155,617
303Flic DareMonza4695,610
304Eowin LenaSecura7435,609
305Kouga de PegasosPacera95,609
306BriicksWintera7455,606
307PappieLuminera7685,605
308SazzymomPeloria4565,602
309Knight ZudanoMonza4615,599
310Brown JantarCelesta5715,599
311Xarkost EiliaSecura4565,599
312ArticcorzGladera1145,598
313Madam DanCelesta5945,595
314Misty CaseAstera3305,595
315Crus LorizzamelPacera05,588
316Pyruhura TherenSecura05,585
317DeadmaniPremia10195,585
318Dark Fefa MajoMonza3565,584
319BebilonHarmonia10515,581
320SemiramidaSecura5355,578
321Xenyo KenshinEstela5145,578
322XahifenixLutabra1755,576
323LasaruzSecura3575,576
324Frodo el HobbitPeloria1035,574
325WalentynaCelesta4475,570
326TrigunxAstera4265,570
327Nobre WarriorYonabra4525,569
328Harv HeimdallssonPeloria3135,567
329AdivaliRefugia2265,567
330Yuri JammyGarnera5635,564
331Katie LeeLobera4445,563
332RappunzelGladera4195,561
333Stan of NovaMenera3305,560
334XodezSecura395,560
335Paulo The SorcererBona1635,559
336FlippendoSecura3095,555
337DankiverTalera5685,554
338MerisquendiSecura1335,552
339Malke SelonAntica505,552
340Lord NiusiaRefugia5665,551
341Icehearted RangerLuminera1665,548
342BullisticLobera10015,541
343FresielSecura3075,537
344PerkalSecura8025,536
345Daniel RhyaGladera3345,536
346EudorosPeloria2355,532
347DrilieVenebra85,531
348Soul SeccaRefugia5165,531
349Ranger AragornSolidera1565,530
350Executer MageEstela3455,524
351Fennyx RoyalFerobra9405,521
352LoreqSecura6345,514
353Lady RachaelAstera2065,511
354JukijPremia3255,511
355MonchiichiiRefugia135,508
356Colonel KlossCelesta5655,506
357Noco RaisPremia7075,502
358ZigfridaCalmera3225,502
359Aurea LeeNefera3605,500
360Leor ArtyAstera235,496
361Hick BillySolidera235,495
362LuvbuggyLuminera1595,494
363Atcher men dannySecura8495,494
364AevinGentebra6145,493
365Duke Of MertzonCalmera695,493
366Zos Io PanVunira6385,493
367Nina RagenTalera4875,490
368Angel MoonGladera2395,489
369Lady GrismoSecura1285,487
370AshyrstarAntica3295,485
371Tank WermzFirmera7765,484
372BloodmoonLobera3135,481
373Jeffrey Dead NocteraNoctera2345,481
374ClauditsGladera5335,476
375Goldaor AnzinLuminera3895,475
376Ele nanitoRefugia2335,473
377SiberionPremia10165,472
378RubblynHarmonia2155,471
379Brock DavishPeloria1235,470
380MysticfighterHarmonia2265,470
381Sir MorreMonza6975,470
382Pug wholikes wuufSecura2185,469
383DayreMonza1555,465
384WomoluCelebra10295,464
385TrapezoidLobera4945,464
386Wet WeaselCalmera6005,461
387SquallmonguerCalmera8595,461
388Shar RaftinWintera445,460
389Sir Aivan FuryImpera5025,460
390Najo LesilnBona365,460
391Asheni KnightNefera2535,456
392Animus NecandiQuelibra4635,455
393Jane boomLuminera3505,455
394BusaSecura1255,454
395Drunken McdoogleNefera4645,453
396VoltarousNefera3415,451
397Back CobraTalera205,451
398Blazefist KhanGentebra3145,449
399MaralonaHarmonia3075,448
400La' KidaPremia1505,448
401Raistlin MajeereSolidera4025,446
402Lavir GodricaGarnera4175,445
403General BachYonabra6905,445
404Dragoy on BoatPeloria75,445
405Wolf ViperLuminera2485,445
406Dracinus MalevTalera685,444
407Angels TearsGladera2435,443
408WertationHarmonia4075,442
409ReapzieHarmonia4185,442
410Nada SilverarrowHarmonia2565,440
411MaartentjohHarmonia1775,440
412HitogedgyLuminera3995,440
413Sharidan GlimmerhopePacera1685,440
414BubexelPeloria3465,440
415Ondy MingOlera3115,439
416WivivolEstela6025,439
417Harajhy of SecuraSecura1005,438
418LinycGladera8565,433
419RaezlySecura8285,432
420Shaw'HatoryMenera7355,432
421Elder MoothPremia6715,432
422PangarezinhoCelesta3265,428
423Chris RancidRefugia5005,425
424Mal LegendaryKalibra5815,425
425AgodHarmonia4965,423
426Safer DeathQuelibra6735,423
427Rethares LokaCalmera4115,422
428FihesuteAntica5755,421
429Anna ElanAstera4475,414
430DalstafGladera405,410
431StormraynesGladera1425,410
432Marcelo PacifistaLuminera2455,410
433RedgoblinSecura2155,409
434EroganSolidera3555,408
435RisowAntica2325,408
436Magrat on saphiraVunira85,405
437HunthorPacera3515,402
438Ruthless JuanchoTalera8725,399
439GustlMonza915,397
440Knis SudaritGentebra25,395
441Zena DaroGladera2075,394
442Boratt SeveroCelesta6655,392
443RobertokuSerdebra3555,391
444Haldo SeverusSerenebra2165,391
445Shidus PatraozadaInabra9185,388
446Jim HansonOlera1355,387
447Akry SuelaSecura3165,387
448Phantom EnigmaGladera3505,387
449Hexe TolewonkaPacera3685,385
450Lua ZarahBelobra595,380
451NithkaCalmera7845,380
452Kearell GoldenstoneSecura1305,377
453Sinek-nixHarmonia3225,375
454Kliuna AiPeloria3615,373
455Master PlayerSecura1005,373
456RubiredNefera6555,373
457WeesekFerobra9195,373
458AyadaPeloria5465,371
459Asta VoliaBona4165,365
460AricyCalmera2535,364
461PinkcatZuna1025,363
462LisoxWintera985,363
463Precious EnemyAstera2715,360
464HaseHarmonia1905,359
465LinagoxInabra4375,357
466WispySolidera455,355
467VarathronePeloria5945,355
468Dark ExecutionerFirmera5395,353
469Sire darkmoreAstera1865,353
470Icy ExecuterPremia7695,350
471Elon ArrowheadMenera3345,349
472Pai Van BorgesInabra3595,346
473Bah HerminiaVunira565,345
474SpocqAstera2265,345
475SthymBelobra10705,344
476EdryAstera2005,342
477DabudibudaMonza6045,342
478AzrevRefugia725,341
479Luna de AsteraGladera4275,340
480BankotzuTalera4665,339
481Ninja BetaCalmera1415,339
482CheesemasterAntica515,338
483Ux FattherKalibra4855,337
484Singa ChongsZunera1935,337
485Knight MoleziniGentebra8105,337
486Daiymo YoritomoLobera3925,336
487Leader of the amazonesLobera5785,335
488Brilliant SniperLobera5295,335
489PetitpierotAstera1025,334
490SkogisEstela10135,333
491Alunduraty UnixInabra7935,327
492VamesSolidera3935,326
493Euroty HyypesSecura4425,324
494Ridder de knightCalmera2055,324
495Yudmii DarkAstera5645,322
496Skan LaceBelobra825,322
497TelialSecura1325,321
498RaziiRefugia5485,320
499Bow ChikabowowCalmera4935,319
500Satiun JeriusMenera55,318

Última actualización hace: 1 second

What’s your Reaction?
0
0
0
0
0
0
0