Top Loyalti Tibia

Top Loyalty in Tibia, includes all active tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónSKillPuntos
1KitiaraAntica2817,028
2Aegornel ThaelinAntica27,015
3YrzaSecura3507,015
4Lord ZwiebusAntica2517,015
5FraggleAntica547,013
6MacgyverAntica4237,010
7OctavianAntica1887,000
8Martin LangbogenMonza3536,931
9KiraviaPacera2506,906
10Ikot BuwerAntica26,874
11Vofibu's HousemaidAntica2146,816
12TrixiPremia4736,768
13Lady EilonwayCelesta3706,745
14Sir slaughterAntica3696,715
15EsmaraAntica86,676
16AyAntica2556,668
17Master of DesasterAntica3576,653
18Lord NuddPremia1796,653
19Shib RyianSecura26,643
20FaerwynnAntica1026,639
21DaliscarSecura2786,609
22Doom TigerPremia236,607
23Astera TigerAstera3896,597
24NurayaEpoca106,595
25LadyabbyCalmera636,576
26Red WolfenGladera3376,570
27Lothore LotthAntica106,570
28FretynAntica4156,563
29PyranhaCalmera2076,555
30OmarskipGladera2666,548
31Don MacNefera3046,537
32VukarAntica2716,520
33Lightning CountPremia1966,509
34Rider the SorcererAntica1746,501
35MustaneWintera2076,488
36KinathPremia2716,466
37AlixAntica1956,427
38DuggieCalmera2116,418
39ZantyrSecura206,412
40Lady LelaCalmera1516,394
41AldixaPremia4626,391
42Lord MikusLobera2916,386
43PimpoAntica2636,384
44MethistosLobera1506,379
45Tida ShystwiGladera26,377
46Yary AnpySecura376,377
47GorakRefugia3216,374
48Lighthouse LarryAntica176,370
49Olfor TendriusHarmonia26,369
50Tom BonesPeloria146,359
51LumaleEstela206,354
52ScrumdiliumpiousCalmera3896,353
53FeymainLuminera3926,353
54Chicken summonerSolidera2166,351
55ExequterPeloria6436,342
56Ellenroh ElessedilSecura3046,325
57Doctor SlayTorpera1776,325
58Ayla PaladinaPremia2596,308
59LuthientinuvielAntica956,304
60Theoul JenhioAntica86,300
61Aura HellbenderSecura4116,299
62Dragon-TailSecura6116,298
63ProudlessSecura2146,298
64ThuddySecura1156,298
65FigueAntica3186,297
66Lady WolfenGladera1376,291
67Pestilent MuskratMonza8626,289
68JandaSecura4206,288
69Cosmic FlameSecura1216,285
70Deadly KizzerPremia2096,281
71XaborzTortura1276,280
72Queen of Light IISecura846,278
73Kiniron FynaEstela26,268
74LefertyCalmera4186,267
75DjunaMonza2846,262
76Ben'HurPacera4146,257
77Sparkling KizzAntica656,256
78Bloody DragonAntica2506,228
79Salox De'SadeMenera3496,226
80MargalidaBona606,221
81Sir ChikkiMonza186,216
82PallasPremia596,206
83WalofiCalmera4206,202
84Odd HenceforthLobera2216,196
85AnardyLobera3146,195
86Achilles TigerAstera2756,188
87Lord RattGladera5376,187
88TimvixPeloria2656,185
89Mastro DaroPeloria2186,184
90Heyz zerQuelibra11966,184
91Sir DragsalotLobera3066,183
92Filha da HaphCalmera86,178
93Lord KarrWintera4366,178
94Zwei ShoujaCalmera1836,178
95Arwen AbendsternPeloria1816,174
96LokirjCalmera536,171
97Marie-JanePeloria2266,169
98HermelinoZuna16,168
99LadnarMenera2806,163
100BelgarethAntica2176,163
101CarlaySecura4546,157
102Buddah DorthonionPeloria3776,155
103Werveroy LybriaZuna06,143
104ZephergalPacera2126,141
105PlatonnVunira1576,139
106Tarmon Gai DonPeloria5396,138
107MendanhaBelobra10206,132
108Madromesus DadmoreVunira8366,131
109Sun HenceforthLobera1146,130
110MixlalilxyWintera2746,127
111EkstremSecura1586,125
112LudianLobera516,124
113Jazz LightbringerCelebra3886,117
114CieniaseqRefugia7186,117
115KonesAstera1146,113
116TakkuriCalmera3346,111
117Deusa YuninhaImpera7916,107
118DragonasSolidera1186,105
119Van TelesLuminera2586,104
120DuduzebahVunira1246,098
121Zil EdamNefera1826,097
122RititoVunira3556,094
123TalisisRefugia2296,093
124Magical-AngelSolidera1946,091
125AbraxorixPremia3336,082
126VarmendrionPeloria4496,076
127Bah TutahVunira1306,073
128Draken FangAntica2036,073
129GodwulfPacera4406,071
130Rudi the rednosesAntica46,071
131General von SnalhousenPremia1286,069
132Blackfire KnightSecura2446,063
133ChorlieSecura1216,063
134Sir troyAntica2446,055
135AraluxieWintera1376,054
136InachHarmonia3766,053
137VozukLobera3666,048
138AlrosiSecura136,047
139Nena ybelTalera6516,046
140Lord Potatis SkalareBona8146,042
141StyxoBona3216,040
142Sibon FaurVunira8986,034
143Hugh BlackAntica1656,025
144TjalleAntica406,017
145DragenasSecura3786,017
146DemonicaRefugia2886,012
147Knight SunbladeBelobra3286,010
148Muren BertilConcorda196,009
149Joao de calmeraCalmera3476,007
150ZydorHarmonia1416,005
151Dew BoyoSecura4026,001
152LyqAntica505,996
153HunkieSecura2735,995
154Laughing LadySecura2805,992
155KasitaImpera5745,985
156Mistrz SuspensuRefugia1195,977
157Lady SaphinaPacera8035,973
158KelisyAntica3165,966
159AphroditheAstera5145,964
160Apolo BeoniBelobra2995,963
161HawkwaxHarmonia635,960
162MaezonaCalmera3515,960
163ZininaHarmonia1675,960
164Sorceror KingAntica3015,959
165Elamenjoun SirekiSecura25,959
166Lord MasedaAntica8085,955
167Fulgore BloodWintera4875,953
168Don BubusLuminera10975,953
169RatiltEstela7695,950
170JercitoGladera4985,950
171Zbyszko WojownikHarmonia4485,944
172MonhangaraMenera425,944
173Rosa Well FireangelsGladera3265,940
174Soul DoidoMonza3475,940
175Funky MarcLobera9045,940
176AmegryBona4865,939
177PyromonLobera2655,939
178VasusGladera4165,939
179Thor beoni filhoBelobra4435,938
180HazutaSecura5055,936
181GontranLobera1595,927
182Ingolf GloriaSecura5215,922
183Energy SourceBona5265,921
184VerseusBona4485,917
185BicoirPacera3525,917
186Lady YakassiPeloria5715,917
187Tapherus LeonHarmonia2225,914
188ArletonZunera7325,912
189Magic XarfaiLobera6915,910
190AkeAntica5315,907
191BojaxuGentebra6505,905
192Lou HartPacera8555,905
193AstronisAstera5875,902
194Inter RutraGentebra4095,895
195BowdenSecura2345,895
196PyramusSecura1515,892
197HupmanVunira1745,891
198LiromirHarmonia4445,889
199Knight of the White WolfHarmonia1865,888
200MoltovPremia1725,887
201MerineonGladera235,884
202QueenPeloria8885,881
203PsyrockerSecura3645,881
204Ziomal AndrzejHarmonia3815,880
205CzesiaHarmonia825,880
206Exe tremeQuintera3575,879
207Alijanan EtalkiedGladera05,877
208ZapaburuRefugia2985,874
209Diego RzenhaInabra10385,872
210FekikuSecura3045,871
211Immortal TigerAstera1025,869
212Leona TinebAntica165,867
213Duria LarraGladera85,867
214Malutka AneczkaBona5085,858
215TaziseCalmera1105,853
216Hunter CentPacera5835,853
217AijaPeloria3245,851
218Mac BeastCalmera11525,848
219ZitobMonza7255,848
220Lealia LightbearerPacera1645,847
221ZerbrasMonza3095,847
222AxtimGentebra6105,843
223Shadow'RaiderPacera3545,843
224Buford JusticeGladera5625,841
225Rangel LestatGentebra9535,840
226Fairouz LeeZuna5105,836
227Cursed ExecuterEstela165,836
228Banana DiscoBona3095,834
229MaziajkaSecura8785,833
230HalconnGarnera285,832
231Sir marfetImpera5645,832
232KeppiSecura7315,828
233Loggins of dangerzoneNoctera4725,825
234Magical KittenCalmera1555,824
235Lordz FelixGladera5085,824
236KerossenoAntica995,822
237Fiona von CelesPacera1465,822
238Susi the BeastSecura3385,820
239Valdenilson The SecondLutabra6305,815
240WrecknwitsaintOlera7945,813
241Pedro Esta HuntedPacembra2195,811
242Petal Turi'elCalmera1305,811
243Sir ParseekerGladera1455,809
244TandronSecura2745,801
245Lord Vikin goldKenora8685,799
246CanissoAstera3285,796
247Knight'KamosPeloria6045,794
248TiinuRefugia1585,791
249Dee WingedCalmera465,789
250DrudidusNefera75,787
251Goblinx KlaiCelebra1455,786
252Daso IIAntica9715,785
253EtienPacera2005,785
254Steffi MillanoMonza2535,782
255Lady PulguinhaCalmera3455,780
256KlisterkvistRefugia5255,779
257Tia DelinhaCalmera4345,779
258Trus JirinaTalera25,777
259Aragorn of ElfhomeSecura2005,774
260LytharissGladera5225,773
261Regina costaNefera4995,773
262Dan the secondWintera105,770
263MitzoraLuminera6915,763
264TazamanSecura2715,762
265LycantPeloria2325,762
266Patricinha druidinhaSecura3315,762
267NaranewAstera4065,760
268Tokii WartoothWintera5885,758
269MickeysCalmera6295,756
270AlunirPeloria4335,750
271MarcelosilveiraCalmera1365,748
272MelmagSecura6665,747
273KhamarHarmonia6525,746
274Faxa VestieriSecura2075,745
275Miliardo Peace-craftPremia2095,740
276TialysMonza1825,738
277Stev on OlympaMonza645,738
278Lord DrakzJavibra7135,736
279Ulier KalfonImpera25,732
280Anna SinixaLuminera7925,732
281VillarcitaAstera335,729
282ShinjoalfCelesta1285,724
283Majty maLobera1185,723
284Guerrero De Las SombrasAntica8825,720
285Misty Golden HairOlera265,720
286MagiciceAntica4485,715
287Trap smashNoctera5445,714
288IskizytuGladera6615,714
289AlkmewaMenera5185,709
290Lord DustcounterMonza3195,708
291JavaduRefugia1155,707
292Kouga de PegasosPacera95,699
293Anne LenaSecura7715,699
294NavarrikoCelesta1305,697
295BriicksWintera7595,696
296PappieLuminera8095,695
297Xarkost EiliaSecura4645,689
298Knight ZudanoMonza4655,689
299Brown JantarCelesta5845,689
300ArticcorzGladera1165,688
301Madam DanCelesta5965,686
302Sean The HunterPeloria1025,685
303Misty CaseAstera3315,685
304Pyruhura TherenSecura05,675
305DeadmaniPremia10475,675
306Morla MickKenora255,674
307Dark Fefa MajoMonza3725,674
308BebilonHarmonia10975,671
309SemiramidaSecura5525,668
310LasaruzSecura3575,666
311XahifenixLutabra1755,666
312Xenyo KenshinEstela5225,665
313TrigunxAstera4495,660
314WalentynaCelesta4515,660
315Storm LordAntica3395,659
316Nobre WarriorYonabra4525,659
317GrasshopLuminera2415,658
318MoltoPremia1185,658
319Harv HeimdallssonPeloria3135,658
320HalinaSecura3725,657
321Yuri JammyGarnera5685,654
322Katie LeeLobera4455,653
323Vash-The Humanoid TyphoonLobera3835,650
324Paulo The SorcererBona1645,649
325FlippendoSecura3235,645
326DankiverFerobra6085,644
327Mara medAstera1065,644
328Lord NiusiaRefugia5665,641
329Icehearted RangerLuminera1665,638
330BullisticLobera10505,631
331PerkalSecura8025,626
332KrasaniSolidera2835,626
333EudorosPeloria2375,622
334Druid PeccaRefugia255,621
335DrilieVenebra85,621
336Flic DareMonza4695,614
337Executer MageEstela3455,614
338JandziinSerdebra9935,611
339LoreqSecura6375,604
340SazzymomPeloria4565,602
341Lady RachaelAstera2205,601
342MonchiichiiRefugia135,598
343Colonel KlossCelesta5815,596
344MerisquendiSecura1335,596
345ZigfridaCalmera3235,592
346Noco RaisPremia7105,592
347Aurea LeeNefera3675,590
348Crus LorizzamelPacera05,588
349Leor ArtyAstera245,586
350Atcher men dannySecura8495,584
351LuvbuggyLuminera1605,584
352AevinGentebra6645,583
353Zos Io PanSerdebra6585,583
354Nina RagenTalera4885,580
355Angel MoonGladera2435,579
356AshyrstarAntica3295,575
357Tank WermzFirmera7975,574
358Frodo el HobbitPeloria1035,574
359AdivaliRefugia2265,574
360Jeffrey Dead NocteraNoctera2345,571
361BloodmoonLobera3195,571
362ClauditsGladera5365,566
363Goldaor AnzinLuminera3945,565
364Ele nanitoRefugia2335,563
365Sir MorreSecura7005,563
366RappunzelGladera4195,561
367SiberionPremia10475,561
368XodezSecura395,560
369Stan of NovaMenera3305,560
370Brock DavishPeloria1235,560
371Pug wholikes wuufSecura2195,559
372WomoluCelebra10525,556
373TrapezoidLobera5325,554
374Malke SelonAntica505,552
375SquallmonguerCalmera8885,551
376Wet WeaselCalmera6085,551
377Sir Aivan FuryImpera5025,550
378Shar RaftinWintera445,550
379Najo LesilnBona365,550
380Asheni KnightNefera2535,546
381Jane boomLuminera3575,545
382Animus NecandiQuelibra4635,545
383BusaSecura1275,544
384Back CobraTalera205,541
385Blazefist KhanGentebra3215,539
386MaralonaHarmonia3815,538
387FresielSecura3075,537
388Daniel RhyaGladera3345,536
389Wolf ViperLuminera2505,535
390General BachYonabra7045,535
391ReapzieHarmonia4185,532
392Ondy MingOlera3225,530
393BubexelPeloria3485,530
394HitogedgyLuminera4005,530
395Ranger AragornSolidera1565,530
396Harajhy of SecuraSecura1005,528
397WivivolEstela6375,525
398LinycGladera8665,523
399Elder MoothPremia7245,522
400Shaw ZenriusYonabra85,522
401PangarezinhoCelesta3275,518
402Lyco KenaSecura255,517
403Chris RancidRefugia5025,515
404Mal LegendaryKalibra6005,515
405WertationHarmonia4075,513
406AgodHarmonia4975,513
407Rethares LokaCalmera4115,512
408JukijPremia3255,511
409FihesuteAntica5885,511
410MordecSecura10585,509
411Anna ElanAstera4455,504
412Marcelo PacifistaLuminera2475,500
413RisowAntica2325,499
414EroganSolidera3575,498
415ZemorneZunera1925,495
416Duke Of MertzonCalmera695,493
417GustlMonza925,487
418Lady GrismoSecura1285,487
419Knis SudaritGentebra25,486
420Zena DaroGladera2075,484
421Boratt SeveroCelesta6675,482
422Haldo SeverusSerenebra2575,481
423Romero PernambucanoSerdebra9795,478
424Akry SuelaSecura3165,478
425Jim HansonOlera1355,477
426RubblynHarmonia2155,471
427NithkaPacera7855,470
428MysticfighterHarmonia2265,470
429Kearell GoldenstoneSecura1305,467
430DayreMonza1555,465
431Sinek-nixHarmonia3225,465
432Uruki NazgFunera2775,465
433Kliuna AiPeloria3615,463
434Master PlayerSecura1005,463
435WeesekQuelibra9545,463
436RubiredNefera6705,463
437Ruthless JuanchoFirmera8775,460
438AyadaPeloria5455,460
439Asta VoliaBona4185,455
440AricyCalmera2535,455
441PinkcatZuna1025,453
442Drunken McdoogleNefera4645,453
443VoltarousNefera3415,451
444Precious EnemyAstera2715,450
445HaseHarmonia1965,449
446La' KidaPremia1505,448
447LinagoxInabra4415,447
448Raistlin MajeereSolidera4025,446
449HunthorPacera3515,445
450Lavir GodricaGarnera4175,445
451Dragoy on BoatPeloria75,445
452VarathronePeloria6165,445
453Dracinus MalevTalera685,444
454Sire ProudmoreAstera2055,444
455Angels TearsGladera2435,443
456Icy ExecuterPremia8345,441
457Safer DeathQuelibra6735,440
458Sharidan GlimmerhopePacera1685,440
459MaartentjohHarmonia1775,440
460Nada SilverarrowHarmonia2565,440
461Elon ArrowheadMenera3355,439
462Archer DoomminusInabra5135,436
463Bah HerminiaVunira565,435
464SpocqAstera2275,435
465SthymBelobra11375,434
466EdryAstera2005,432
467HaarinMonza8815,431
468AzrevRefugia725,431
469Luna de AsteraGladera4305,430
470BankotzuTalera4905,429
471CheesemasterAntica515,429
472Ninja BetaCalmera1445,429
473Gibi EkCelebra8525,427
474Ux FattherKalibra5085,427
475Singa ChongsZunera1935,427
476Daiymo YoritomoLobera4035,426
477Leader of the amazonesLobera5895,425
478Brilliant SniperLobera5405,425
479PetitpierotAstera1155,424
480SkogisEstela10135,423
481Alun UniksInabra8215,417
482VamesSolidera3955,416
483Ridder de knightCalmera2055,414
484Skan LaceBelobra825,412
485Yudmii DarkAstera5995,412
486TelialSecura1325,411
487StormraynesGladera1425,410
488RaziiRefugia5605,410
489DalstafGladera405,410
490RedgoblinSecura2155,409
491Bow ChikabowowCalmera5045,409
492Satiun JeriusMenera55,408
493Adriana-gardiusHarmonia3325,407
494AwiraBona3685,407
495HardcorVunira10585,406
496Magrat on saphiraVunira85,405
497XyleriovEpoca8995,405
498FerangelBona12855,401
499Moe The KnightNefera3165,401
500Dark ExecutionerFirmera5465,401

Última actualización hace: 1 second