Top Loyalti Tibia

Top Loyalty in Tibia, includes all active tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónSKillPuntos
1KitiaraAntica2857,178
2Aegornel ThaelinAntica27,165
3Lord ZwiebusAntica2567,165
4YrzaSecura3547,165
5FraggleAntica547,163
6MacgyverAntica4237,160
7Martin LangbogenMonza3537,081
8KiraviaPacera2507,056
9Ikot BuwerAntica27,024
10OctavianAntica1887,000
11Vofibu's HousemaidAntica2146,966
12TrixiPremia4986,918
13Lady EilonwayCelesta3716,895
14Sir slaughterAntica3696,865
15Master of DesasterAntica3596,828
16EsmaraAntica86,826
17AyAntica2556,818
18Lord NuddPremia1796,803
19Shib RyianSecura26,793
20DaliscarSecura2786,759
21Doom TigerPremia236,757
22Astera TigerAstera3896,747
23NurayaEpoca106,745
24LadyabbyCalmera646,726
25Lothore LotthAntica106,720
26Red WolfenGladera3386,720
27PyranhaCalmera2166,705
28OmarskipGladera2686,698
29Lord RedlePacera4836,687
30VukarAntica2716,670
31FretynAntica4156,668
32Lightning CountPremia1966,659
33Rider the SorcererAntica2146,651
34FaerwynnAntica1026,639
35LevicorLobera7776,638
36KinathPremia2816,616
37AlixAntica1956,577
38DuggieCalmera2116,568
39ZantyrSecura206,562
40Lady LelaCalmera1526,544
41AldixaPremia4966,541
42Lord MikusLobera3026,536
43PimpoAntica2636,534
44MethistosLobera1516,529
45Yary AnpySecura376,527
46Tida ShystwiGladera26,527
47Lighthouse LarryAntica176,519
48Olfor TendriusHarmonia26,519
49Tom BonesPeloria146,508
50LumaleEstela206,504
51FeymainLuminera3936,503
52Chicken summonerSolidera2166,501
53ExequterPeloria6476,492
54Time Mest GozonUnisera4736,475
55Ayla PaladinaPremia2596,458
56LuthientinuvielAntica966,454
57Theoul JenhioAntica86,450
58AuraSecura1286,449
59ThuddySecura1156,448
60Dragon-TailSecura6256,448
61FigueAntica3186,447
62ProudlessSecura2146,447
63Lady WolfenGladera1376,441
64Pestilent MuskratMonza8866,439
65JandaSecura4296,438
66Cosmic FlameSecura1216,435
67Deadly KizzerPremia2096,431
68Arn the gothiaPremia1566,428
69Kiniron FynaEstela26,418
70LefertyCalmera5546,417
71DjunaMonza2856,412
72Sparkling KizzAntica656,406
73ScrumdiliumpiousCalmera3896,392
74Lord KarrWintera4536,377
75Salox De'SadeMenera3496,376
76Bloody DragonAntica2506,374
77GorakRefugia3216,374
78MargalidaBona606,371
79Sir ChikkiMonza186,366
80PallasPremia596,356
81WalofiCalmera4206,352
82Odd HenceforthLobera2216,346
83AnardyLobera3156,345
84Achilles TigerAstera2766,338
85Lord RattGladera5386,337
86TimvixPeloria2656,335
87Mastro DaroPeloria2186,334
88Heyz zerQuelibra12636,334
89Sir DragsalotLobera3116,333
90Ellenroh ElessedilSecura3046,325
91LokirjCalmera536,321
92Marie-JanePeloria2266,319
93HermelinoZuna16,318
94LadnarMenera2806,313
95BelgarethAntica2176,313
96CarlaySecura4566,307
97Buddah DorthonionPeloria3776,303
98Zwei ShoujaCalmera1836,294
99Werveroy LybriaZuna06,293
100ZephergalPacera2126,291
101PlatonnVunira1576,289
102Tarmon Gai DonPeloria5856,288
103MendanhaBelobra10766,281
104Filha da HaphCalmera86,280
105Sun HenceforthLobera1146,280
106Madromesus DadmoreVunira8366,279
107Queen of Light IISecura846,278
108MixlalilxyWintera2766,277
109EkstremSecura1586,275
110LudianLobera516,274
111CieniaseqRefugia7386,267
112Jazz LightbringerCelebra3886,267
113KonesAstera1146,263
114TakkuriCalmera3436,261
115Gran BenrestricPacera666,257
116Deusa YuninhaImpera8336,257
117DuduzebahVunira1246,248
118RititoVunira4206,244
119TalisisRefugia2886,243
120AbraxorixPremia3336,232
121VarmendrionPeloria4536,225
122Draken FangAntica2036,223
123Bah TutahVunira1306,223
124GodwulfPacera4596,221
125Rudi the rednosesAntica46,220
126General von SnalhousenPremia1286,217
127Blackfire KnightSecura2446,213
128Sir troyAntica2446,205
129AraluxieWintera1386,203
130InachHarmonia4056,203
131Lord Potatis SkalareBona8156,201
132VozukLobera3666,198
133Nena ybelTalera6706,196
134StyxoBona3246,190
135Magical-AngelSolidera1946,184
136Sibon FaurVunira10226,184
137Hugh BlackAntica1656,175
138Arwen AbendsternPeloria1816,174
139DemonicaRefugia3136,162
140Knight SunbladeBelobra3596,160
141ShinzonSecura1556,159
142Joao de calmeraCalmera3616,157
143ZydorHarmonia1426,155
144Dew BoyoSecura4036,151
145HunkieSecura2836,144
146Laughing LadySecura2806,142
147Mistrz SuspensuRefugia1196,127
148Lady SaphinaPacera8116,123
149KelisyAntica3166,116
150AphroditheAstera5556,114
151Apolo BeoniBelobra3066,113
152HawkwaxHarmonia636,110
153ZininaHarmonia1686,110
154MaezonaCalmera3536,110
155Sorceror KingAntica3316,109
156Elamenjoun SirekiSecura26,109
157Lord MasedaAntica8596,105
158KasitaImpera6006,105
159DragonasSolidera1186,105
160Van TelesLuminera2586,104
161Fulgore BloodWintera5076,103
162JercitoGladera5136,100
163RatiltEstela8066,100
164Zil EdamNefera1826,097
165MonhangaraMenera426,094
166Zbyszko WojownikHarmonia4856,094
167Rosa Well FireangelsGladera3266,090
168Funky MarcLobera9176,090
169AmegryBona5366,089
170Thor beoni filhoBelobra4456,088
171HazutaSecura5176,086
172VasusGladera4196,083
173GontranLobera1596,077
174PyromonLobera2656,075
175Ingolf GloriaSecura5246,072
176Energy SourceBona5266,071
177Inter RutraGentebra4126,069
178Lady YakassiPeloria5826,067
179BicoirPacera3706,067
180VerseusBona4786,067
181Tapherus LeonHarmonia2236,064
182ChorlieSecura1216,063
183ArletonZunera7626,062
184Magic XarfaiLobera7016,060
185AkeAntica5616,057
186Lou HartPacera8756,054
187AstronisAstera6056,052
188AlrosiSecura136,047
189BowdenSecura2346,045
190PyramusSecura1526,042
191HupmanVunira1746,041
192Knight of the White WolfHarmonia1866,038
193MoltovPremia2036,037
194QueenPeloria8886,031
195PsyrockerSecura3666,031
196Alijanan EtalkiedGladera06,027
197JaiminhoVisabra12226,025
198Diego RzenhaInabra11576,022
199FekikuSecura3046,021
200Immortal TigerAstera1026,019
201DragenasSecura3786,017
202Leona TinebAntica186,017
203TjalleAntica406,017
204Soul DoidoMonza3476,010
205Malutka AneczkaBona5396,008
206Exe tremeQuintera3576,005
207TaziseCalmera1166,003
208Hunter CentPacera6136,003
209ZitobMonza7715,998
210Mac BeastCalmera11905,998
211ZerbrasMonza3255,997
212LyqAntica505,996
213Duria LarraGladera85,993
214Shadow'RaiderPacera3545,993
215Buford JusticeGladera5835,991
216KaovezinhoGentebra10215,989
217Cursed ExecuterEstela165,986
218Fairouz LeeZuna5105,985
219ZapaburuRefugia2985,985
220MaziajkaSecura9035,983
221HalconnGarnera285,982
222Sir marfetSolidera5775,982
223Lordz FelixGladera5145,974
224Loggins of dangerzoneUnisera4745,974
225Magical KittenCalmera1565,974
226KerossenoAntica995,972
227Fiona von CelesPacera1465,972
228Valdenilson The SecondLutabra6585,965
229WrecknwitsaintMercera8365,963
230Pedro Esta HuntedPacembra2245,954
231King BodaroNefera6135,953
232TandronSecura2775,951
233BojaxuGentebra6505,950
234Lord Vikin goldKenora8715,949
235CanissoAstera3335,946
236Knight'KamosPeloria6425,944
237TiinuRefugia1585,941
238Dee WingedCalmera465,939
239Goblinx KlaiCelebra1535,936
240EtienPacera2005,935
241Daso IIAntica10655,935
242Steffi MillanoMonza2545,932
243Lady PulguinhaCalmera3585,930
244Tia DelinhaCalmera4365,929
245Enlas TrusasTalera85,927
246Aragorn of ElfhomeSecura2005,924
247Regina costaNefera4995,923
248LytharissGladera5265,923
249MerineonGladera235,920
250MitzoraLuminera6935,913
251Patricinha druidinhaSecura3755,912
252NaranewAstera4065,910
253Tokii WartoothLobera6075,908
254LiromirHarmonia4445,907
255Unnamed AnimalCalmera6415,906
256AlunirPeloria4335,900
257KeppiSecura7385,897
258MelmagSecura6845,897
259KhamarHarmonia6775,895
260Miliardo Peace-craftPremia2095,890
261Stev on OlympaMonza645,888
262TialysMonza1825,888
263Royal PaeveioLutabra9935,886
264TazamanSecura2715,882
265Ulier KalfonImpera25,882
266Anna SinixaLuminera7935,882
267CzesiaHarmonia825,880
268MarcelosilveiraCalmera1425,880
269Ziomal AndrzejHarmonia3815,880
270VillarcitaAstera335,879
271ShinjoalfCelesta1285,874
272Majty maLobera1185,873
273Guerrero De Las SombrasAntica9955,870
274Misty Golden HairMercera265,870
275MagiciceAntica4495,865
276IskizytuGladera6985,864
277AlkmewaMenera5215,859
278Lord DustcounterMonza3215,858
279JavaduRefugia1155,852
280AijaPeloria3245,851
281Kouga de PegasosPacera95,849
282Anne LenaSecura7955,849
283Lealia LightbearerPacera1645,847
284PappieLuminera8505,845
285Brown JantarCelesta6165,839
286Xarkost EiliaSecura4915,839
287Knight ZudanoMonza4755,839
288Oscar Hairy ChestLobera7905,836
289Misty CaseAstera3325,835
290Madam DanCelesta6035,835
291Trap smashUnisera6015,834
292Banana DiscoBona3095,834
293DeadmaniPremia11035,825
294Pyruhura TherenSecura05,825
295Dark Fefa MajoMonza3955,824
296Susi the BeastSecura3385,820
297SemiramidaSecura5755,818
298XahifenixLutabra1755,816
299Petal Turi'elCalmera1305,811
300WalentynaCelesta4585,810
301TrigunxAstera4765,810
302Nobre WarriorYonabra4535,809
303Sir ParseekerGladera1455,809
304Storm LordAntica3405,809
305Harv HeimdallssonPeloria3155,807
306Yuri JammyGarnera5825,804
307Paulo The SorcererBona1645,799
308FlippendoSecura3355,795
309DankiverFerobra6445,794
310Lord NiusiaRefugia5665,791
311Icehearted RangerLuminera1665,788
312DrudidusNefera75,787
313LasaruzSecura3575,782
314BullisticLobera11095,781
315SivireSecura8655,776
316EudorosPeloria2465,772
317MyhukaAstera1045,771
318Dan the secondWintera105,770
319ArticcorzGladera1165,767
320Executer MageEstela3455,764
321LycantPeloria2325,762
322RennanzsQuelibra10245,758
323LoreqSecura6405,754
324Lady RachaelAstera2335,751
325Katie LeeLobera4475,750
326MonchiichiiRefugia135,748
327Colonel KlossCelesta6045,746
328Faxa VestieriSecura2075,745
329MerisquendiSecura1335,745
330ZigfridaCalmera3235,742
331Aurea LeeNefera3775,740
332Sir BebiSecura815,740
333Atcher men dannySecura8765,734
334LuvbuggyLuminera1605,734
335Zos Io PanSerdebra7645,733
336AevinGentebra8395,733
337Nina RagenTalera4905,730
338Angel MoonMenera2445,729
339Melody NoirAntica7985,725
340Tank WermzFirmera8175,724
341Jeffrey Dead GladeraGladera2545,721
342BloodmoonLobera3285,721
343ClauditsGladera5435,716
344Goldaor AnzinLuminera3945,715
345Druid PeccaRefugia255,715
346Noco RaisPremia7265,714
347Ele nanitoRefugia2385,713
348Sir MorreSecura7055,713
349Leor ArtyAstera245,711
350Brock DavishPeloria1235,710
351Zageth LubugarPremia85,710
352Pug wholikes wuufSecura2195,709
353WomoluCelebra10995,706
354TrapezoidLobera5665,704
355Wet WeaselCalmera6135,701
356Shar RaftinWintera445,700
357Najo LesilnBona365,700
358Sir Aivan FurySolidera5345,700
359Morla MickKenora255,698
360NavarrikoCelesta1305,697
361SquallmonguerCalmera9075,695
362Talan DarksoulOptera565,695
363Animus NecandiQuelibra4695,695
364Blazefist KhanGentebra3275,694
365BusaSecura1275,694
366Back CobraTalera205,691
367Xenyo KenshinEstela5225,690
368MaralonaHarmonia4205,688
369Sean The HunterPeloria1025,685
370General BachYonabra7865,685
371Wolf ViperLuminera2515,685
372ReapzieHarmonia4185,682
373BubexelPeloria3475,680
374HitogedgyLuminera4015,680
375Ondy MingMercera3325,679
376Harajhy of SecuraSecura1135,678
377XydoranSecura4545,678
378LinycGladera8795,673
379Elder MoothPremia7655,672
380PangarezinhoCelesta3325,668
381Chris RancidRefugia5065,665
382Mal LegendaryKalibra6105,665
383Rethares LokaCalmera4115,662
384AgodHarmonia4975,661
385FihesuteAntica5995,661
386RappunzelCelebra4225,660
387Kaenrum DarteabrisOmbra85,659
388MoltoPremia1185,658
389GrasshopLuminera2415,658
390HalinaSecura3725,657
391Anna ElanAstera4435,654
392Marcelo PacifistaLuminera2555,650
393Vash-The Humanoid TyphoonLobera3835,650
394RisowAntica2325,648
395EroganSolidera3595,648
396Mara medAstera1065,644
397GustlMonza965,637
398Knis SudaritGentebra25,635
399Zena DaroGladera2185,634
400Boratt SeveroCelesta6745,632
401Haldo SeverusSerenebra3205,631
402Mormysh RomeroSerdebra11595,628
403Jim HansonMercera1355,627
404Akry SuelaSecura3165,627
405KrasaniSolidera2835,626
406Kearell GoldenstoneSecura1305,617
407Sinek-nixHarmonia3225,615
408Flic DareMonza4695,614
409RubiredNefera7005,613
410WeesekFerobra10325,613
411Kliuna AiPeloria3625,613
412Master PlayerSecura1005,613
413NotubuGarnera6325,612
414Asta VoliaBona4215,605
415Uruki NazgFera2775,605
416AricyCalmera2535,604
417PinkcatZuna1025,603
418SazzymomPeloria4565,602
419Precious EnemyAstera2715,600
420HaseHarmonia2085,599
421LinagoxInabra4415,597
422VarathronePeloria6565,595
423Sire ProudmoreAstera2065,593
424Asheni KnightNefera2535,590
425Icy ExecuterPremia9095,590
426Elon ArrowheadMenera3355,589
427Crus LorizzamelPacera05,588
428Archer DoomminusInabra5295,586
429Bah HerminiaVunira565,585
430SthymBelobra12015,584
431EdryAstera2005,582
432AzrevRefugia725,581
433HaarinMonza10665,581
434Luna de AsteraGladera4395,580
435Ninja BetaCalmera1455,579
436BankotzuTalera5365,579
437Singa ChongsZunera1935,577
438Ux FattherKalibra5085,577
439Daiymo YoritomoLobera4125,576
440Brilliant SniperLobera5625,575
441Leader of the amazonesLobera6955,575
442Ol NickSolidera2325,575
443Frodo el HobbitPeloria1035,574
444PetitpierotAstera1265,574
445AdivaliRefugia2265,574
446Ruthless JuanchoGarnera8895,573
447Alun UniksInabra8455,567
448VamesSolidera3965,566
449Ridder de knightCalmera2055,564
450Seth KnightGladera815,562
451Yudmii DarkAstera6395,562
452TelialSecura1325,561
453Stan of NovaMenera3305,560
454RaziiRefugia5785,560
455Bow ChikabowowCalmera5245,559
456SkoggyVunira535,559
457SkunerxLuminera8975,558
458Satiun JeriusMenera55,558
459AwiraSecura3695,557
460Adriana-gardiusHarmonia3325,557
461HardcorVunira10655,556
462Drunken McdoogleNefera4685,554
463Malke SelonAntica505,552
464Moe The KnightNefera3505,551
465FerangelBona13165,551
466XanaduAntica4445,546
467Serina FeiPremia845,544
468Boo TrullsHarmonia3305,543
469Amiga da VidaGladera2355,541
470Ami yumiCelesta3205,540
471Kadoshy SalsaGentebra9785,539
472FresielSecura3075,537
473Safer DeathSerdebra6765,537
474Daniel RhyaGladera3345,536
475LulatzPacera6115,534
476Dans crufAstera3465,534
477Lord FalbalaAstera4625,533
478Mew Mew EchoplexAstera3395,532
479DawoxCalmera4095,531
480Neo Elite KnightPremia1675,530
481In SolemVisabra335,530
482Ranger AragornSolidera1565,530
483ThaorithEstela7215,526
484WivivolEstela6375,525
485Lyco KenaSecura255,525
486YakoovLuminera85,524
487Two ShovelsFirmera9015,524
488PhearsomeGarnera5875,523
489Maga RossanBelobra5615,522
490HephraimeSecura5295,517
491WertationHarmonia4075,513
492NemesAntica3655,513
493Wojciech NaganiaczNexa2105,513
494JukijPremia3255,511
495Jaime ArmeiroCelesta4875,511
496KhairaGladera5765,510
497Aarone HoodHarmonia1525,510
498MaurolkitSecura13575,509
499DaonzaMenera2225,509
500Zora TajargorNefera3105,508

Última actualización hace: 15 mins