Top Level Tibia

TOP Level list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónSKillExperiencia
1GoracaBona1904114,827,346,046
2BobeekBona1904114,823,269,897
3KommanderCelebra1877109,864,868,469
4AhariiseeGentebra1842103,898,159,369
5Kiing ExcanorNefera181899,883,704,405
6WedzyBelobra180096,986,526,861
7PunbelBelobra176090,588,319,794
8Dejair VeoitoQuelibra174688,495,846,840
9BigatuYonabra170982,937,317,281
10GalllGentebra170682,512,368,160
11NeggiokBona170181,764,550,288
12Dark DrevonCelebra167177,488,438,519
13HenrisenCelebra166376,401,438,604
14Ke vinhoGentebra165174,763,309,974
15MarculinoKalibra165074,678,392,331
16Lord ValetaCelebra164874,451,222,700
17JowjowzeraInabra163472,522,814,452
18CamiissKalibra163172,079,389,349
19Dejaja EkbombinhaQuelibra162371,010,758,258
20VeyllorGentebra160668,826,708,172
21CringyUnisera160268,312,288,252
22Elder RenoCelesta159867,785,716,542
23PhcekQuelibra159267,120,151,343
24TeusDescubra159166,940,475,130
25Digao ImplacavelKalibra158966,661,881,905
26Cira RalianaConcorda158866,572,959,518
27PavvaMonza157564,876,287,575
28Izzy The BeastCelebra157164,472,327,444
29KharsekGladera157064,318,034,686
30Do daBelobra156663,824,267,700
31NevropYonabra156663,770,005,116
32Marcao ImplacavelKalibra155962,951,045,478
33Doctor AureliioDescubra154961,797,525,823
34MedicauxSecura154861,625,489,087
35Jowjow GodlikeInabra154561,330,421,096
36King ObediNefera154260,939,061,190
37NickerzGladera153960,533,059,421
38AlowBelobra153359,924,022,457
39Caballero AztecaaCalmera153059,479,338,330
40MagicznyRefugia152759,156,540,082
41Cloud ValinHarmonia152659,093,466,938
42King DanterCelesta152558,968,977,738
43Java OdrionDescubra152158,428,870,623
44Sorcerer ManipulatorGentebra151758,041,970,996
45Holy MortalHarmonia151758,024,065,965
46Rift DukenGentebra151657,896,116,039
47ConsouGladera151457,666,802,165
48Kewhyx MythusCelebra151157,355,067,022
49LikwidatorrMonza151057,199,934,118
50Bufalo GaneCelebra151057,191,268,438
51HomcioRefugia150756,881,670,923
52King BexMonza150656,761,461,480
53Jack Black SabbathGentebra150456,570,058,666
54Little NorotBona149755,754,040,348
55HomedRefugia149255,140,618,880
56SmoothyzKalibra149155,128,946,585
57ProstaczekMonza149155,122,080,055
58ArkneszVenebra148654,557,114,767
59Catatau CansadoVenebra148254,104,294,932
60IzzahasSecura148254,051,869,386
61Hero ReisAstera147953,747,195,360
62JowjoowInabra147853,677,998,287
63Legendary AirlieBona147753,582,156,494
64LormoraMonza147253,022,363,591
65CritsixCalmera147252,954,118,060
66Itz NiirBona146952,714,700,974
67JaumxdXandebra146151,863,135,804
68BoleightDescubra146151,795,251,624
69Evil NandooDescubra145751,427,599,429
70Sneaky HyypesDamora145651,245,769,869
71SzczeisnyYonabra145551,194,436,433
72ForttSecura145551,168,508,585
73Cesinha TribbianiGentebra145451,110,046,159
74Joseh ImplacavelKalibra145150,781,996,885
75RagefuelGladera144950,577,237,610
76BhaerionKalibra144850,444,426,781
77BorafiYonabra144750,365,186,072
78Dev onicaCelesta144750,318,152,047
79BizhokNefera144650,224,646,146
80Talasi ManucellaCelesta144349,961,971,014
81NoetherYonabra144049,573,244,131
82GruszkosHarmonia143849,357,710,067
83Seph AgarkRefugia143749,339,135,345
84NamidCalmera143749,306,850,437
85HarasterRefugia143649,243,642,418
86Girl SellyBelobra143649,187,556,614
87EvertonzFerobra143649,147,472,776
88DanilozDescubra143448,961,956,677
89HenshGentebra143048,565,539,699
90JandreyInabra143048,537,904,527
91Muti KogzCelebra142848,385,392,738
92BellizzeGentebra142848,358,690,987
93TalinDescubra142748,255,143,745
94Scorpi OnGladera142548,123,534,128
95Max FleuryCelebra142448,017,075,312
96Lord MagnumDescubra142347,902,714,986
97SyrizEstela142147,707,405,881
98Huguito UriahBelobra142147,685,624,063
99KamixHarmonia142147,679,190,049
100AlitramRelania141947,457,616,904
101DhanyKenora141547,097,281,679
102Chris ZantinghCelesta141547,092,198,826
103EvillneszVenebra141547,076,000,647
104Nemesis FurionCelesta141446,966,858,105
105Ragha HealerKalibra141146,707,432,619
106GremciuHarmonia141146,664,650,340
107BadogDescubra141146,630,844,865
108TrullenCelesta141046,572,583,804
109Ninna GilCelebra140846,325,911,455
110LynuuxCelebra140646,222,625,653
111Fury MendigodCelebra140646,201,033,010
112LuniiekKalibra140546,095,494,757
113Senhor SionYonabra140145,724,580,218
114Roy BrightbladeCelesta139745,310,619,057
115BullakSecura139645,195,994,363
116ZarothprimeAntica139645,162,277,384
117Caffeina PuraKalibra139545,082,423,938
118MaxiikRefugia139244,794,058,298
119KiwtmawMercera138944,516,770,840
120VitiinnBelobra138944,477,256,418
121MitrandaDescubra138744,355,517,405
122RheeavelRefugia138243,862,395,950
123Long ShootCelebra138243,860,806,180
124Guga MaquinadoXandebra138143,763,263,399
125HeitorxInabra137943,578,351,552
126SaiudGentebra137943,532,052,941
127KannizeYonabra137843,463,520,922
128Hecks LeadsLuminera137743,415,329,277
129FlyionnGentebra137643,272,308,663
130MaurolkitSecura137443,116,251,252
131Xon VanettaKenora137443,097,142,471
132Biel ZeraInabra137443,068,770,923
133GruszksHarmonia137242,862,127,208
134Dejaja ErrepeQuelibra137042,733,635,786
135ConsouzinGladera137042,729,478,300
136BigbooDescubra137042,711,622,371
137FeedyGentebra136842,559,556,297
138Dextro KogzMonza136742,454,513,883
139Knightz of RafaelLutabra136742,432,912,152
140EpusVunira136642,349,074,601
141TrekoGentebra136542,267,767,178
142Dim BurraoSerdebra136542,263,887,664
143Skann KarinGentebra136141,839,791,441
144Hulk TacadordeboltVenebra136041,743,119,894
145ProfexiaNefera135941,683,090,176
146SurufonGentebra135941,661,641,572
147MaaziinhaPacera135841,630,093,297
148Professorn PierreEpoca135541,340,430,188
149Kim ToxicaLuminera135441,239,882,014
150NightswishSecura135341,172,209,106
151QuarentaxdXandebra135241,080,227,507
152Ale BalboaYonabra135241,008,079,904
153LecterQuelibra135140,955,653,170
154Sigi LeadsNefera135140,952,069,833
155MedycRefugia134940,750,838,208
156Niku NesiPacera134940,739,351,714
157JapsixCalmera134840,691,757,800
158Lil SatsCelesta134840,671,290,807
159HannizinGentebra134740,641,191,246
160NundelRefugia134740,591,980,832
161HellfreireQuelibra134740,562,050,708
162LeralckGentebra134640,493,164,067
163Elite LubelDamora134340,264,951,402
164Leozin CachacaInabra134340,258,738,833
165Jaw SinistroCalmera134340,247,131,050
166TrapedzikkMonza134340,239,386,212
167Azeitona EspecialistaDibra134140,084,141,671
168Avi atorGentebra134039,934,639,721
169Coronel BruneliQuelibra133739,743,316,744
170AebMonza133739,729,710,430
171Dri nhaQuelibra133739,695,362,538
172DzulbiBona133739,694,008,482
173Assafon RoquisXandebra133539,538,335,764
174GoroziinDibra133539,510,942,040
175Zard PhantomGentebra133539,506,058,858
176ShowksGentebra133539,480,105,160
177Miinero DamodredSerdebra133439,448,654,885
178TakabeYonabra133439,404,430,519
179Dig StormGentebra133339,356,993,718
180MaelstromBelobra133339,305,288,156
181ShaaguzMenera133239,281,413,442
182Doctor DogaoYonabra133239,231,585,724
183GesiianKalibra133239,231,123,886
184Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera133139,169,644,801
185Atie DakiroSecura133039,037,929,229
186Frozen WarlordCelebra132838,875,941,269
187Leoo AlzadoUnisera132738,827,061,029
188AelanniAstera132738,788,235,871
189Vyp FoxCelebra132538,625,265,846
190RdgeCelebra132338,424,083,405
191ShoxiezKalibra132238,355,491,489
192FerangelBona132138,327,639,920
193AshmodaraCelebra132038,170,672,678
194LuidaoxdXandebra131938,138,722,122
195Elite KyranusMenera131938,082,413,113
196TjoczkaDamora131838,041,998,319
197LelezynYonabra131737,976,244,851
198Jaime One HandUnisera131637,813,368,824
199Kacperr MastahSecura131537,798,588,070
200StriphzGentebra131437,693,318,110
201TheuzikatLutabra131337,630,691,384
202KandantesFerobra131337,593,656,388
203Tequila ShockzPacembra131237,536,801,085
204Lord DanoksDescubra131037,310,093,145
205Cesarz BobekBona130837,149,850,260
206Jackson KnightKalibra130737,097,795,804
207Deto miFerobra130637,003,972,848
208NettusInabra130636,957,992,497
209King LafetaQuelibra130436,850,007,818
210GutierrezsCelebra130436,798,572,287
211ChrixszUnisera130436,792,218,708
212GuiizudinhoInabra130336,733,868,905
213BatatoowBelobra130136,592,415,316
214Waki SzefBona130136,562,791,598
215JaggerboomPremia130136,554,557,839
216VeegosRefugia130136,536,833,598
217VirallataCalmera130036,522,338,017
218ArinthMonza129936,431,278,174
219Dario DivitriniiDibra129936,427,012,265
220BheszBelobra129936,425,066,637
221Vepe OhzLutabra129936,420,563,212
222CereyonDamora129936,405,577,534
223IramzkNefera129836,311,367,858
224Just PotatoCelesta129736,249,031,363
225DeathsztrokeFerobra129536,102,234,695
226BlizzuMonza129536,055,647,640
227Thiago EksalecchiFerobra129536,054,343,762
228SnefciuBona129536,050,569,432
229JiamCelesta129235,795,693,003
230SebbersSecura129135,770,216,830
231Tyko DurdenGentebra128935,554,025,151
232Hurlao ShowtimeVenebra128835,525,826,616
233Malvado InfernallInabra128835,462,921,094
234Muffyn CrusherLutabra128835,450,714,850
235EdbuLobera128735,398,915,422
236DukothInabra128735,393,157,011
237Ali GiiRefugia128635,281,349,684
238Wrath of divinityNefera128435,191,504,309
239NexjiNefera128435,151,569,592
240Drufox GolpistaLutabra128435,135,303,753
241EthelaCelesta128335,106,989,780
242AlfonzsoUnisera128335,049,949,431
243ZmutsMonza128234,994,420,730
244Victor RzenhaInabra128134,927,735,661
245Pedro NovohomemQuelibra128134,892,401,146
246Vash CafajesteXandebra128034,865,912,091
247Sir JarooSecura127934,718,349,807
248ZontharQuelibra127734,625,533,317
249SeptionBona127734,592,887,190
250Cirochenko EllocoKalibra127634,536,595,999
251Skan RushSerdebra127634,524,401,051
252King InfinytumYonabra127534,461,764,190
253AmiloloSecura127534,452,579,162
254Itz JuanGentebra127534,441,526,484
255Acolyte RainNefera127334,297,116,725
256DrumonzBelobra127334,288,546,455
257ReingardUnisera127334,250,817,769
258AlxoffKalibra127234,217,454,150
259AlizorbaKalibra127234,175,321,820
260Havok SkywindCelesta127034,051,483,171
261TurbonovaaNefera127033,978,847,210
262LluanInabra126633,702,824,752
263Lil SkiiesKalibra126533,653,352,612
264Pipo killing clownVunira126533,628,833,872
265Xhal OoUnisera126333,497,356,762
266KurafiYonabra126333,486,831,078
267DevzinCelesta126333,486,440,462
268ZwkidekGentebra126333,466,795,055
269SolarasInabra126333,450,898,927
270Miggon MclovinUnisera126333,445,136,375
271Claudio VeoitoFerobra126333,421,654,657
272Jule stoneCelesta126233,413,282,065
273GlistaRefugia126233,403,513,550
274JahcureAstera126133,327,398,716
275Son nyzKenora126133,268,156,967
276AdrosLuminera126133,260,448,313
277Ultiimate SquadHonbra125933,164,729,956
278NawtscoutLobera125833,073,635,348
279SeberssSecura125833,038,251,670
280RacumiinxSolidera125833,023,650,640
281Dinoco DruidGentebra125732,999,829,281
282Highlord PaozBelobra125732,975,336,732
283Ahito MagePeloria125732,956,122,868
284Don RuanszXandebra125732,945,100,055
285Telos ReturnsXandebra125632,932,557,255
286Nikare AmeyaDamora125632,867,230,707
287JaiminhoVisabra125532,859,419,086
288Muere IceCelesta125532,817,232,402
289YundenSecura125532,796,479,097
290Scis'zorsPeloria125432,721,920,225
291KlusiakHarmonia125232,625,643,866
292Iker LeadsLuminera125232,604,133,482
293KywenDescubra125232,587,479,663
294Alex SafoFerobra125232,553,004,462
295Holy SpartanAstera125132,530,006,541
296King DrakzzKalibra125132,514,731,162
297Old HikeAstera125132,511,443,656
298Yuutao DelasYonabra125132,508,323,294
299Fury GilzaoCelebra125132,494,659,987
300Senhor YoshiYonabra125132,491,799,041
301Kedo AzkamSecura125132,481,882,436
302Pava EssaMonza125132,480,524,962
303Ki NaitaoGentebra125132,479,127,741
304FawkzzVenebra124932,329,770,295
305Frontline SaitKenora124832,280,290,821
306Chaotic BiaHonbra124832,256,063,067
307NahttBelobra124832,248,185,974
308ArielzzitoDescubra124732,216,776,444
309MarkelitoCelesta124732,204,346,607
310Mor DecayCalmera124732,193,417,777
311PukistyleeBona124632,123,392,210
312DanthiEstela124532,059,743,901
313LeegoMonza124431,984,298,398
314JhooniizOmbra124331,909,799,164
315IckyzinBelobra124331,897,475,929
316RubiniVisabra124331,871,036,402
317AndreacciiMenera124131,724,235,495
318NoshMonza124031,689,681,224
319SkyfalzsDescubra124031,639,473,125
320Radical EnergySecura123931,556,195,585
321LekisnooGentebra123831,516,720,628
322ZikolokoAstera123831,475,990,146
323Juninzk JogadorcaroXandebra123731,437,760,205
324NelxitopSolidera123731,431,787,596
325HighflxyerkUnisera123631,360,957,114
326Jay MeeYonabra123631,348,544,440
327Agressif OsinDamora123531,307,042,536
328NorieBelobra123531,289,420,774
329King HiberionGladera123531,268,972,171
330KobexyFerobra123531,252,515,896
331Seju ShowtimeVenebra123331,135,214,001
332Dark OkinahFerobra123231,039,847,166
333Dragom BallTalera123231,035,529,357
334AwfRefugia123130,962,973,931
335Dad HalzorKalibra123030,897,415,347
336Master'tereGentebra123030,864,424,382
337Ranny Zolnierz ElderAntica122930,849,638,145
338Wares el magoLuminera122930,796,058,090
339VitayliCelesta122830,727,443,967
340Capitan MateoMonza122730,691,904,825
341Magnat ElziBona122730,683,878,457
342Maciej SecuraSecura122730,640,096,478
343Kalm UhaczDamora122630,620,458,906
344Liam ReyCalmera122630,573,139,491
345DruidcrazyHonbra122530,495,511,994
346BeboyyMenera122530,488,158,551
347DrataEstela122430,479,733,931
348Sky JetLobera122430,451,401,800
349Druid DexRelania122430,446,841,623
350DorivallHonbra122330,360,737,838
351Omar SharifAntica122230,313,722,298
352Edinho Paide ErickQuelibra122230,278,395,724
353ViollahGentebra122230,266,028,361
354Comosu PuneBelobra122130,259,901,345
355Thiago PraguinhaNossobra122130,234,392,475
356NettowzDibra122130,231,077,855
357WakiinzsSecura122130,198,884,749
358Svampis BobVunira121930,080,453,393
359XicaooGentebra121930,054,804,251
360RoxesszSolidera121830,022,298,811
361Uncle PhillipYonabra121830,014,763,398
362OctuousLobera121729,959,922,622
363RagecritsLobera121729,905,944,386
364GodnielCalmera121629,844,145,976
365Eidan DealerSolidera121629,820,077,848
366JuunekiAstera121529,760,372,101
367SthymBelobra121329,634,492,763
368PieeronAntica121329,606,809,696
369PasiifaeBelobra121229,557,028,654
370BadfilleAntica121229,553,042,268
371Voljiin DoctorGentebra121229,531,975,372
372Tera ZulinYonabra121129,523,274,929
373VeloarcUnisera121129,523,002,744
374GhzzordVenebra121129,480,189,247
375Rafa WarkiingDibra121029,413,955,195
376Meletojow LovwekOmbra120929,375,811,460
377Pablo RzenhaInabra120829,260,054,976
378Quil SilverearthLuminera120829,259,562,832
379DiitrikzKalibra120829,252,559,438
380Ah leendaQuelibra120829,247,256,225
381Jan uuhKalibra120829,240,444,315
382Satan RedKalibra120829,238,397,368
383PodoreSecura120729,178,775,337
384Akhaw InevitavelSerenebra120729,170,963,811
385Kaalan StinnHonbra120629,156,270,892
386Player OblivionQuelibra120629,136,967,102
387Reh HardFerobra120428,986,170,948
388KronekFirmera120428,950,023,618
389Duki DukiKalibra120328,917,097,391
390Rzeznik NijaRefugia120328,888,244,381
391Do CceszHonbra120328,883,205,105
392XennuksConcorda120228,856,746,140
393Manxa LadraozinhoVisabra120228,827,476,368
394Olex Von'PallCelesta120228,824,065,031
395Frost AvatarCalmera120228,804,479,009
396Teko BrandKalibra120128,761,015,193
397Viken MaurYonabra120028,687,736,700
398VirelaiiCelebra120028,675,629,150
399TheuzzikQuelibra120028,673,325,656
400Dragon NascimentoCelebra120028,660,401,106
401Kamus RusherInabra119928,625,540,964
402Holy SebekBona119928,624,890,945
403Old MissinAstera119828,556,430,250
404JunyszInabra119828,556,143,915
405Storme'DelfusQuelibra119828,530,632,804
406Leozin GoexpInabra119728,487,056,844
407Angry CabUnisera119728,483,496,382
408Yamii CalingorCalmera119728,452,853,065
409KediinhoKalibra119728,449,460,995
410Istinto FelinoMenera119728,445,495,167
411Skan TakegreenHonbra119628,432,040,653
412JounetsuAstera119628,370,289,190
413Dhanaro EiraxBelobra119528,306,044,061
414TomioVisabra119428,260,078,955
415Slug Princess TsunadeSecura119428,259,253,017
416Nina GoodenoughTalera119428,228,211,248
417Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura119328,207,468,428
418Danan the shihanQuintera119328,174,204,933
419Evil RuannDescubra119228,127,994,869
420LekinhoSerdebra119228,097,579,875
421Mormysh RomeroSerdebra119128,066,896,001
422AniragonAstera119128,049,223,118
423PionnerEpoca119128,045,162,604
424Brunin HimselfGentebra119128,040,252,942
425Mac BeastCalmera119128,020,013,966
426Magical DanPeloria119027,984,310,362
427GasthyInabra119027,956,748,838
428Count FetbojjUnisera118827,869,836,182
429SzeklerPremia118727,736,543,735
430Barbao BraboOmbra118727,736,502,540
431Fa diinhaKalibra118627,704,976,246
432Captain AdochGentebra118627,693,993,728
433Sir LimeyCelesta118627,688,604,983
434NozanCalmera118627,670,379,453
435ShengGladera118527,624,331,813
436Fna tikcInabra118527,620,337,377
437Filipinho RushQuelibra118427,557,205,220
438Tho orHarmonia118427,554,721,417
439Saint TristenVunira118427,545,683,528
440Fadi BoyOmbra118327,499,787,613
441TymixJuva118327,455,396,085
442KovacszBelobra118227,422,476,633
443Miya AmeyaDamora118227,415,868,845
444EzuduxGladera118227,402,341,549
445AneshowInabra118227,392,317,507
446Pedrin CarrascoDibra118127,348,764,242
447Mathzika FullcleanXandebra118027,291,627,807
448Arke FulltrevasSerdebra118027,285,789,397
449Don HenderPeloria118027,247,685,933
450WharlockGarnera117927,221,550,138
451IveneSecura117927,217,419,709
452RowdzLutabra117927,208,908,564
453MystrucathLuminera117927,193,534,048
454Shiiva le GrandCelebra117927,189,156,373
455MonarothEpoca117927,188,599,540
456SampxDescubra117827,124,438,548
457Kalea RelarradoSerenebra117827,122,461,796
458Skorka kiwiHarmonia117727,104,505,095
459UisinhoDescubra117727,084,327,411
460Jahcure DruidCalmera117727,055,526,254
461RaaynexVisabra117727,046,177,787
462MajtRefugia117627,013,754,083
463DeessHarmonia117626,979,509,326
464CriissBelobra117626,969,596,570
465RebimbaKalibra117526,960,964,107
466Soulk MitoFerobra117526,929,525,407
467DrymouthFerobra117526,914,407,799
468DiegokillerGentebra117526,912,699,754
469Mlo dyyCelesta117526,911,207,864
470Leidy RoseAstera117426,839,951,733
471HaonVenebra117326,826,422,545
472Biel ZitooFerobra117326,772,130,595
473NunesziinDibra117226,749,482,552
474ItexoSecura117226,747,969,908
475MatthywinDescubra117226,722,367,294
476Sinister RavenRelania117226,722,347,527
477Diego RzenhaInabra117226,710,735,681
478Baldish DruidYonabra117126,677,424,435
479Paladinz of LaraLutabra117126,675,567,516
480LawedCelebra117126,670,535,603
481Dantonzx InevitavelSerenebra117126,637,342,545
482Brasz ArroganteQuelibra116926,543,733,989
483Akhenaten The AlmightyHonbra116926,540,470,394
484EuzebiashHarmonia116826,473,599,007
485Prince MeliodassAstera116826,452,081,149
486ZegzoBelobra116826,448,203,133
487ManooelImpera116826,438,829,571
488CykaczRefugia116726,401,808,618
489SoulwarSerdebra116726,364,025,359
490DunwithisKalibra116626,336,102,602
491Daniel PallHarmonia116626,300,250,722
492Sira ArwerBona116526,265,578,918
493HinnataxInabra116526,251,635,190
494LuciiferaRefugia116526,251,569,996
495EkkoyzLuminera116526,219,701,513
496AlizordGentebra116426,202,830,300
497PackstabberEstela116426,200,918,870
498Calmera PuneGladera116426,165,000,584
499Renan EdipatrocinaQuelibra116326,134,238,085
500ParalissaVisabra116326,118,603,839

Última actualización hace: 1 second