Top Knight Tibia

TOP Knights list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1PunbelBelobra168679,632,022,379
2GalllGentebra163772,936,895,998
3NeggiokMonza161570,010,143,606
4HenrisenCelebra160468,640,701,859
5MarculinoKalibra159767,665,935,426
6KharsekGladera153860,425,936,298
7Digao ImplacavelKalibra153459,958,260,496
8Dejaja EkbombinhaQuelibra152558,976,777,042
9Doctor AureliioDescubra149155,022,205,922
10King DanterCelesta147353,068,712,284
11Caballero AztecaaCalmera146552,248,757,701
12Sneaky HyypesDamora145150,791,429,476
13Bufalo GaneCelebra142948,531,342,737
14Legendary AirlieBona142848,355,455,097
15ArkneszVenebra141346,851,676,368
16HenshGentebra138644,257,799,393
17RagefuelGladera138143,735,836,741
18ForttSecura138143,722,871,935
19BhaerionKalibra137142,829,547,625
20Lord MagnumDescubra136342,045,840,991
21HarasterRefugia136041,805,141,176
22AlitramRelania135941,687,203,615
23ComosuGladera135741,535,607,187
24Max FleuryCelebra135641,378,084,316
25Huguito UriahBelobra135241,008,274,801
26JandreyInabra134440,311,619,059
27Eidan LibertadorSolidera134440,293,726,348
28Kim ToxicaLuminera133939,875,037,120
29NoetherYonabra133839,768,713,825
30VexclavMonza133239,240,781,455
31GremciuHarmonia133139,175,546,558
32Dago ArcusCelesta133039,039,864,098
33MaurolkitSecura132938,958,771,428
34ProfexiaNefera132038,177,402,098
35Elite KyranusMenera131938,080,819,313
36Por KiBona131537,729,578,268
37GesiianKalibra131037,361,963,356
38FlyionnGentebra131037,317,219,162
39Avi atorGentebra130937,268,471,838
40Quarenta MutanteDibra130636,994,614,453
41DzulbiBona130536,920,243,754
42LecterQuelibra130536,906,218,236
43HannizinGentebra130436,853,853,167
44Jaw SinistroNefera130036,459,171,597
45LeralckGentebra129736,229,427,228
46TrapedzikkMonza129636,131,787,693
47RheaavelDamora129536,093,909,976
48Niku NesiPacera128635,354,250,639
49Tteu EncostadoDibra128535,264,365,260
50GoroziinDibra128435,118,578,703
51AlefzkHonbra128134,934,603,849
52Senhor BettowzYonabra127734,573,580,436
53Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera127034,059,052,267
54Coronel BruneliQuelibra126433,556,253,943
55TakabeYonabra126333,444,968,976
56Havok SkywindCelesta125833,054,862,799
57TjoczkaDamora125632,873,558,625
58Ricardo The EkFerobra125532,838,109,650
59ArinthMonza124632,143,640,713
60EladrosLuminera124632,108,863,132
61Sir JarooSecura124331,912,071,674
62Waki SzefBona124231,804,465,805
63Jackson KnightKalibra123931,550,998,221
64BatatoowBelobra123331,155,756,269
65Frontline SaitKenora123331,115,749,394
66RevauxzaumGentebra122630,631,825,313
67Sky JetLobera122430,431,118,245
68DeathsztrokeFerobra121930,093,802,143
69DorivallNoctera121930,057,715,282
70Capitan MateoMonza121829,976,706,029
71Kriegsherr NettozsInabra121329,606,659,894
72Holy SpartanAstera121229,559,969,577
73Vanez BlaneLobera121029,395,206,355
74GoscEstela120829,235,453,337
75PodoreSecura120729,178,775,337
76SpaikAntica120428,996,496,735
77Metaleiro VelozKalibra120328,893,134,876
78Bugatti do GolitoTorpera120128,728,268,192
79Exile KacpiSecura120028,681,548,416
80Aod DestruktDescubra119828,518,472,906
81MarkelitoCelesta119728,506,138,347
82King InfinytumYonabra119528,317,621,000
83PionnerEpoca118727,778,185,372
84ArielzzitoDescubra118627,708,986,029
85TymixVita118327,455,396,085
86GodnielCalmera118327,454,287,555
87Juninzk JogadorcaroDibra118027,308,602,999
88NoshMonza117927,182,344,986
89Ki NaitaoGentebra117627,014,622,382
90MajtRefugia117627,011,490,019
91Dark OkinahFerobra117526,910,359,776
92Captain AdochGentebra117426,888,812,091
93SthymBelobra117426,836,457,027
94HighflxyerkTorpera117026,604,738,588
95ZwkidekGentebra116926,547,260,677
96AwfRefugia116826,463,908,147
97Danan the shihanQuintera116726,406,408,906
98KediinhoKalibra116726,356,385,430
99AniragonAstera116626,292,731,454
100ItexoSecura116426,158,345,119
101Magnat ElziBona116326,108,589,086
102King HiberionGladera116326,103,534,560
103Softserve StephenNoctera116226,072,923,872
104Fna tikcInabra116226,062,961,647
105MystrucathLuminera116226,027,292,961
106Cirokzchenko EllocoKalibra116125,997,119,550
107Storme'DelfusQuelibra115725,713,936,596
108Pablo RzenhaInabra115625,673,289,162
109LuciiferaRefugia115525,570,072,482
110SoulwarSerdebra115325,451,127,854
111Holy SebekBona115125,331,461,720
112SoulberserkerQuelibra114625,005,832,922
113Player OblivionQuelibra114324,767,028,315
114EuzebiashHarmonia114024,609,384,371
115Ny nhooPacera113724,416,417,378
116UisinhoDescubra113624,354,160,691
117Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura113524,281,786,289
118ViollahGentebra113424,188,741,237
119Leozin GoexpInabra113224,072,056,730
120PlewuuCelesta112823,806,974,224
121Yuri AbonoossImpera112723,789,277,891
122Istinto FelinoMenera112523,641,159,503
123Dudus AndyRefugia112423,597,503,077
124Peccant ScofflawFaluna112423,541,558,438
125ClimgeoMenera112323,524,207,884
126ThunderfistPeloria112123,388,276,406
127DekoOmbra112023,308,796,694
128Edinho Paide ErickQuelibra112023,305,412,174
129Lukayan SoulkingQuintera111923,255,784,616
130Akhenaten StinnDibra111923,252,350,756
131MarinamiHonbra111422,957,786,153
132BarkiyoWintera111422,944,365,341
133NinodeRefugia111422,917,730,940
134Kazel SerokCelebra111322,915,766,448
135IcarusekKalibra111322,884,944,352
136MidahayInabra111322,873,930,604
137King BlessedYonabra111222,811,892,902
138XeraathekRefugia111122,780,768,205
139ScoffeeYonabra110522,404,474,025
140Darkside the ghostSecura110522,387,396,841
141Mormysh RomeroSerdebra110322,301,438,573
142Hael AkapVunira110322,288,084,609
143Tho orHarmonia110222,222,730,963
144DoougzYonabra110222,206,782,392
145Abs LilozinDibra110022,122,209,505
146ReneVunira110022,111,022,634
147Iguanita StarPacera110022,077,852,300
148ExoctCelesta109922,023,330,304
149SalamaekNefera109821,963,463,676
150BebilonHarmonia109721,913,268,857
151KsahatBelobra109521,787,987,869
152GjibtHarmonia109421,725,641,505
153BenkkizhSecura109421,705,747,565
154NidhoggzYonabra109321,652,102,565
155Jacuzzi BoalKenora109121,526,676,909
156RoxeszxQuintera108921,420,081,201
157Hori MoriMonza108821,401,821,025
158PavvcioSecura108821,352,817,156
159Tito El BandidoSolidera108721,307,855,334
160YuugenCelebra108521,224,609,608
161RafaelkillerGentebra108521,183,042,650
162JhannKalibra108521,174,717,351
163NakhiEstela108421,163,243,163
164Soulk SinistroQuelibra108321,097,659,313
165SzuuBona108321,072,297,339
166HaonVenebra108221,048,570,606
167Destructive KronunKenora108221,032,249,298
168Gregod LagouMenera108120,994,465,231
169Kalol the KnightSecura108120,966,347,490
170SkayfoxLutabra108020,935,587,260
171Don ArepasLuminera108020,880,717,883
172CormierRefugia108020,878,916,449
173Viei HaGladera107920,873,080,451
174Brunz StonecutterKalibra107920,871,298,667
175DeadmaniPremia107920,844,099,503
176Fallen TrasherNefera107820,774,117,531
177SiberionPremia107720,745,541,864
178DekizterBelobra107720,712,316,272
179AlphahorcruxImpera107620,653,505,028
180WomoluCelebra107520,608,346,138
181Jazzam MimatadorSolidera107320,490,157,100
182Mente LunaticaAstera107220,468,730,946
183Kel PraguinhaNossobra106920,286,188,418
184ThiitzDibra106920,260,094,777
185Digaum NukeninVenebra106820,238,450,172
186Odin InvaderOmbra106820,229,014,334
187YngwarNoctera106820,208,856,247
188Nova MendillCelesta106720,140,203,433
189DevsixAstera106620,119,963,684
190OrunAstera106620,086,301,961
191Papelaum ThanksgodSerdebra106620,076,657,956
192King JuninnGentebra106520,068,588,948
193Killa ReynJonera106520,057,065,019
194King ManiusCelesta106520,032,573,120
195VenexDamora106319,961,440,310
196OohHarmonia106319,954,825,104
197Toxic HasulhoffGarnera106219,885,779,707
198Vewali Marea TurboDibra106119,836,545,134
199Phat DohgGarnera106119,802,747,295
200Bigg MelonBona106019,780,593,937
201SzakinjoVita106019,766,633,812
202Lord Night RiderInabra106019,763,663,568
203RheaveelDamora105919,705,607,060
204Colombo de VereSecura105919,694,461,089
205Ven omRefugia105819,627,669,052
206Friiko HakaiiDamora105719,616,777,615
207Clay ColdheartAstera105719,616,539,993
208TomiiozenhoAssombra105519,507,554,143
209ZoroarkSerenebra105519,478,413,441
210ZoqqNoctera105319,388,386,412
211RuziioxdCalmera105219,295,523,281
212Fan de CoreaNoctera105119,293,800,681
213Sir JulianoKalibra104919,162,427,332
214Vinicin TranquilaoCelebra104919,144,431,843
215Highlord NiicoBelobra104919,142,045,436
216Apart KreckAntica104819,111,202,232
217PimmentaDescubra104719,041,987,478
218Diex KamaaTalera104618,987,298,747
219Toxic ThunderbornLuminera104218,799,285,528
220XyuzBelobra104218,788,049,622
221Texugo BlackbeltHonbra104218,782,708,248
222Unkindled MasyhPeloria104118,738,325,900
223Gorgonita AlesbaaGarnera104018,675,037,152
224Ursi PhinCalmera104018,652,410,714
225SpriteeInabra103918,631,899,467
226AniimuszGentebra103918,598,984,355
227Viggo SlayerSecura103818,559,906,219
228Roadster KitadLobera103818,556,835,524
229ZmekVunira103818,534,516,917
230Turon AleblaymeYonabra103718,524,382,384
231RuntoxxAstera103418,327,323,898
232Orle GniazdoAntica103318,312,414,455
233NitraminamMenera103318,281,285,903
234Sir WartherGentebra103318,277,885,702
235Knight GirokingGladera103118,172,738,039
236Bizung NeverstopSerenebra103118,161,303,153
237KorisenzsLobera102918,096,712,784
238NenelCelebra102818,032,121,593
239Praetorz chanHonbra102818,018,275,706
240More StoneGarnera102717,998,086,143
241Knight do OssoSerdebra102717,967,464,747
242Jova GripAstera102617,924,223,600
243Stefan NaczepkaRefugia102517,854,452,146
244Luni EkDescubra102417,833,085,938
245GuinotoFerobra102417,825,694,378
246Quintera DefenderQuintera102417,795,337,437
247NittaxPremia102417,791,887,780
248Ek Xeide TattooPacera102317,766,341,653
249Legolepol The BruxoGentebra102317,757,571,361
250FettsImpera102317,751,900,735
251DaluzKalibra102217,717,008,091
252Nahh the EvillHarmonia102217,702,484,824
253Monzz AcalixGentebra102217,701,893,053
254KamikazekDescubra102217,697,584,553
255Emiisz MaldosoDescubra102017,621,788,757
256Cronosz ReturnsLutabra101817,481,087,232
257PsykoekKalibra101717,475,174,590
258Er WingsTalera101717,462,746,462
259Black zinnLutabra101517,344,777,861
260JaneerQuintera101417,314,709,737
261Doctor GoldSolidera101417,306,521,093
262OldreyHarmonia101317,268,931,203
263DediPremia101317,257,188,104
264HonikHarmonia101217,190,655,047
265AkwarelistaRefugia101117,164,737,081
266PaperhouseGladera101017,101,717,941
267Dark BunnyaNefera100917,062,803,125
268SzebixOlera100917,031,008,211
269WeesekFerobra100917,030,371,810
270Warriior SkeetAstera100917,022,052,759
271VonshuHarmonia100816,987,264,670
272Trom BadinhaaQuelibra100716,962,269,627
273Herlan LemolImpera100716,921,853,716
274TrimidVunira100616,917,353,830
275CiemnyzNefera100616,896,632,483
276CaetchanoKalibra100616,871,548,327
277ZipuuBelobra100516,865,422,133
278Saint AndrewGladera100516,844,725,222
279MidbroNoctera100516,842,964,748
280ExivinhoLutabra100516,839,195,110
281WinniethepohSecura100416,805,112,801
282KruegerKalibra100416,793,387,327
283Kamus RzenhaInabra100416,782,800,481
284Jowjow TankaverdeOmbra100416,779,311,251
285Light slyLobera100316,752,925,579
286AsthakGentebra100316,733,839,979
287Raven FeederRelania100316,724,513,006
288Luhead Black SabbathGentebra100316,723,881,253
289MacklawRefugia100216,695,861,673
290BombsixNefera100216,670,020,119
291LyhGarnera100216,669,710,950
292Seals LynnGentebra100116,660,669,860
293Zonatto OpressorDibra100116,656,769,413
294Sir igaitaSerdebra100116,645,308,501
295Destructive KougarsKenora100116,628,100,174
296Seni ImmortalQuelibra100116,625,015,145
297KyeliszekDamora100016,613,522,232
298Mati Ostry KnajtOlera100016,591,053,540
299FetkinaNoctera100016,585,883,151
300Demon of ShadonAstera100016,566,953,092
301Knight DavinQuelibra99916,547,443,358
302ZhoyoYonabra99816,482,556,257
303AspolecznyAstera99716,423,816,385
304BoladinuOlera99616,397,902,363
305Imortus ReaperBelobra99616,391,669,826
306Leoo assassinJonera99516,363,186,656
307Sihid DrakellKalibra99516,337,911,031
308Bska iserAssombra99516,334,232,739
309TiextosAntica99516,331,228,439
310ZeleonQuelibra99316,258,335,532
311VallkadiumPremia99316,221,616,102
312Might Change LaterRefugia99116,153,221,152
313Dogao ShowYonabra99116,152,780,982
314Godlike KoberQuelibra99016,114,379,947
315Mena The KnightSecura99016,097,392,486
316FlaashzinhoCelebra98916,034,034,336
317Drifor LuxSolidera98816,009,535,266
318AthzzGentebra98815,976,900,308
319DrimonarSerdebra98715,931,918,920
320UrrkzordKalibra98515,852,595,218
321Barao RelampejanteCelebra98515,831,814,996
322Sibon FaurVunira98415,806,837,140
323Kary WickLobera98415,793,490,349
324RahzukMenera98315,773,581,380
325KaovezinhoGentebra98315,771,597,889
326JhonathaQuelibra98315,758,557,628
327Elven BladeCelebra98315,739,708,428
328Tintin HulkXandebra98215,709,345,398
329SkanerxLuminera98115,681,481,533
330IeusMenera98115,655,427,057
331VokieLutabra98115,638,812,890
332ConopcaPacembra98015,631,405,254
333Defense NerdolaSerenebra98015,624,510,386
334DryckonKenora98015,614,048,775
335DragonrediszMenera97915,585,577,620
336ArteroszGladera97915,568,799,273
337Darth Sidious SlothPacera97915,561,217,294
338SechettoHarmonia97915,553,191,868
339Leozik PetiscoOmbra97915,552,157,259
340DoougzzMenera97915,549,298,668
341Ominae OpressorGladera97815,539,040,565
342Toxic Krol WszystkiegoRefugia97815,522,112,504
343Leox AttorInabra97815,500,034,178
344SodrafMenera97815,496,124,791
345MyszovRefugia97615,444,671,125
346Dada OxtentaWintera97615,426,845,189
347KroszbyCelebra97615,410,399,432
348FuskiemSecura97615,400,262,407
349AzimutyRelembra97515,353,909,584
350Bauerchenko EllocoKalibra97315,298,101,417
351Henry InfernalOmbra97315,291,847,219
352Copiloto LadraozinhoMacabra97215,241,153,300
353Ger sinVenebra97215,219,399,313
354Jeromim BlokatudinFerobra97215,212,724,464
355Zesaen PittPeloria97115,203,604,678
356ThechewerKenora97115,190,752,646
357Crazy SoulAstera97115,189,955,242
358ExorinhoEstela97115,176,567,612
359On li neSerdebra97015,139,775,906
360KwuunMonza97015,136,246,128
361Awesome TefarCelebra97015,118,824,676
362MaydellRefugia97015,118,651,097
363DruratestonLutabra96915,111,781,434
364Big Boss MarcoPremia96915,107,046,575
365Ghost ScholdrielYonabra96915,079,056,618
366JoekQuintera96815,063,515,996
367Maaria victoriaKalibra96714,981,478,022
368Pero of securaSecura96614,947,205,838
369Ky donFerobra96614,943,644,614
370Guigo PiranheiroSerdebra96514,928,204,925
371Jony ElitezAstera96414,847,196,131
372Fab Ex InsanityMacabra96414,840,813,330
373Mighty VikingNossobra96314,822,241,820
374DuzygienasFaluna96314,799,703,052
375Crazy Of RoshamuulFerobra96214,783,405,775
376Chaotic AbyssSecura96214,775,655,275
377Silver GuerraBelobra96214,758,820,191
378Wsciekly CypisunioHarmonia96114,729,936,910
379General MaciekVunira96014,670,527,146
380ZyreoxPremia95914,652,096,350
381DarkeduarPacera95914,625,273,758
382Altron LijawynAstera95914,624,902,036
383Knight EmmanuelLuminera95914,611,961,756
384SoijiFerobra95914,611,046,244
385VolfrickzinVenebra95914,609,445,075
386MocogimGentebra95814,589,060,983
387Czar ZenohDescubra95814,585,028,183
388Padovani BaguncinhaSerdebra95814,583,160,937
389GiilbertoKalibra95814,579,116,138
390WilldekQuelibra95714,553,435,199
391RevalzerahKalibra95714,530,603,729
392Alexandre DeploravelKalibra95614,483,624,963
393EwaldGentebra95514,439,367,562
394Sir SzelekSecura95514,425,594,242
395Dark basGentebra95414,407,820,091
396HorrizzPeloria95414,395,112,776
397Kiiq WickedNossobra95414,384,393,868
398Theron DaraxAstera95314,367,253,574
399HupezYonabra95314,363,464,634
400Repimpoca do ParafusoHonbra95314,339,727,519
401Eni BasCelesta95214,322,130,178
402Elar LigusAntica95214,313,803,529
403Lobo OusadoQuelibra95214,298,627,009
404PablexLobera95214,297,663,964
405Ell ProffesorVita95214,292,420,620
406Ken YiroPacera94914,155,682,993
407Prince hemaPremia94814,139,165,438
408Thos ZoriusDescubra94814,124,919,912
409Juca of HeavenFirmera94814,116,881,988
410Cyan GrandmoreBelobra94814,116,512,700
411Holy LuluzinhaLutabra94714,092,851,437
412HyudiBelobra94714,086,307,597
413Miguel The LionFerobra94614,059,446,817
414Guerrero De Las SombrasAntica94614,052,885,904
415SewifCelesta94614,051,578,485
416Senhor DuckYonabra94614,042,582,491
417Yuuki no OuSecura94614,028,414,201
418MechaLobera94513,990,389,776
419Pelanzinha UriahBelobra94413,951,154,474
420Rod Knight VonterryerLutabra94413,945,296,686
421KhorrorGarnera94413,938,976,341
422Netti nhoOmbra94313,925,076,534
423Ossy VernRefugia94313,902,388,317
424TrapedzikRefugia94313,900,877,687
425Hiro TankerRelembra94213,874,711,933
426Fire DraggonQuintera94213,866,890,259
427Laranjo do EspadaoGladera94213,856,867,610
428Bandido GloriosoRelania94213,847,546,960
429Itz RosaHarmonia94113,825,719,542
430Daddy EveOmbra94013,786,261,101
431Macho ProtectorVunira94013,766,084,370
432DiekingHelera93813,693,003,867
433HandrexBelobra93813,691,313,004
434Kurtie ScarVenebra93713,652,866,212
435Raven ErusYonabra93713,647,154,194
436EniioFerobra93613,600,928,335
437Relentless JacarezaoAssombra93613,594,190,258
438RaphaelittaInabra93513,572,217,204
439BlitzmavenNefera93513,560,651,172
440Guerrero From HellNefera93513,554,763,712
441Ghoa KitadFerobra93513,551,941,902
442Gor daoszInabra93513,538,085,900
443Odin StrikerDescubra93413,526,061,027
444EthernalsMenera93413,514,773,569
445Nimue LanuinGentebra93313,465,031,881
446Don ZiitozKenora93313,462,659,370
447EnduromanHarmonia93213,413,863,245
448Remek AjanPeloria93113,403,236,022
449Renato WinchesterKalibra93113,397,404,080
450InkktonSecura93113,384,412,414
451Aka SantaniikaZuna93113,378,505,644
452JirrenAntica93013,347,444,812
453MaudLutabra93013,336,777,850
454Rev TyleEstela92913,316,657,892
455Mell SlayerAstera92913,276,837,617
456DarkoNoctera92813,276,548,020
457ChesteerQuelibra92813,262,711,773
458Wenddel JogadorcaroDibra92813,251,070,404
459Ye KunDescubra92713,229,141,191
460BrusMonza92713,224,395,172
461DeliirqaEstela92713,215,794,259
462LowriderzYonabra92713,209,509,660
463Racumin MaldadQuintera92713,204,487,604
464HuxyCelesta92613,174,631,936
465LenczelekRefugia92613,168,312,081
466Neeik SoulfireSolidera92613,148,875,849
467Shaka da virxeMonza92513,140,792,784
468Liam DimenorBelobra92513,125,684,088
469SuegenVenebra92413,095,669,627
470AirlieBona92413,093,916,269
471CoutooftwBelluma92413,066,820,457
472BrachionexAssombra92413,063,861,674
473Don GuralekHarmonia92413,063,066,660
474SandibellSecura92313,046,088,073
475VicyousKalibra92313,026,138,400
476Kevin OpressorFerobra92213,015,579,784
477Johnatan SousaYonabra92213,010,966,088
478Aldebaran NightInabra92212,996,852,790
479Apolo WrathGentebra92212,992,738,591
480RossoGarnera92212,986,229,724
481Warrior WadeGarnera92212,985,020,258
482King MogyPremia92112,970,232,640
483BarNoctera92112,968,516,272
484Baked JerryPeloria92112,954,877,476
485OlpzimGentebra92112,940,270,968
486Danna BlackheartCalmera92012,905,710,527
487Knight InsanooBelobra91912,880,324,985
488DitrikzKalibra91912,870,785,107
489KptknightFaluna91912,866,656,286
490Bruno WudriahGentebra91812,842,814,345
491NicowlKenora91812,839,558,739
492Lidera RangZuna91812,838,931,596
493SlukksCelebra91812,828,047,176
494Dark MysteryCelebra91812,818,813,322
495DantiusLobera91712,807,090,066
496VandmBelobra91712,796,216,365
497Demonic ZeldrizPacera91712,784,177,725
498VardagsAstera91712,778,056,427
499AlumniddoxSerdebra91612,761,172,687
500Lord HieiGentebra91612,756,858,339

Última actualización hace: 1 segundo