Top Knight Tibia

TOP Knights list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1HannirouGentebra159166,922,931,234
2PunbelBelobra158566,207,114,173
3HommedzikRefugia155762,762,141,507
4MarculinoKalibra154160,769,996,467
5HenrisenCelebra153860,434,948,012
6KharsekGladera151057,239,188,869
7Digao ImplacavelKalibra148554,450,399,326
8Dejaja EkbombinhaQuelibra143549,118,225,254
9Doctor AureliioDescubra143448,990,433,529
10Caballero AztecaaCalmera141747,226,706,694
11LukasekBona141046,589,398,207
12Sneaky HyypesDamora140345,863,058,856
13King DanterCelesta138744,324,485,084
14HenshGentebra135441,250,341,224
15Eidan PittGarnera133939,870,593,397
16ForttSecura132938,981,383,614
17ArkneszVenebra132738,830,346,053
18Dago ArcusCelesta132638,727,944,914
19Bufalo GaneCelebra132238,376,745,764
20Kim ToxicaLuminera132038,242,100,652
21RagefuelGladera131637,839,699,498
22VexclavBona131137,424,441,423
23MaurolkitSecura130336,780,145,518
24Lord MagnumDescubra130336,767,788,792
25SkrollNefera130236,666,369,327
26GesiianKalibra129435,947,012,855
27Avi atorPacera129235,782,724,968
28ProfexiaNefera129135,774,089,176
29AlitramRelania129035,654,839,564
30Elite KyranusMenera128635,341,011,012
31LecterQuelibra128535,206,572,250
32Max FleuryCelebra128435,131,429,108
33BhaerionKalibra128134,913,498,216
34Joey EvoNoctera128034,868,661,212
35DzulbiBona128034,803,081,578
36Huguito UriahBelobra127934,732,968,437
37Insane TatusDamora126033,189,711,812
38GremciuHarmonia125732,984,241,539
39HarasterRefugia125632,909,199,062
40JandreyInabra125632,881,214,673
41Coronell GallierGentebra124832,297,261,723
42Tteu EncostadoDibra124331,898,067,732
43NoetherYonabra124031,679,944,409
44NeggikMonza123831,518,443,836
45GoroziinDibra123631,340,608,051
46Jaw SinistroGladera123531,265,508,072
47FlyionnGentebra123531,251,230,274
48Niku NesiPacera122930,798,538,639
49LeralckGentebra122330,412,549,624
50DraakzLuminera121729,895,131,324
51GoscAntica121329,621,513,874
52Jackson KnightKalibra121129,453,450,907
53Frontline SaitKenora121029,388,674,642
54Quarenta MutanteDibra120929,308,159,182
55PodoreSecura120729,177,792,141
56Capitan MateoMonza120328,921,783,798
57Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera120328,904,638,314
58Metaleiro VelozKalibra120228,814,581,352
59Coronel BruneliQuelibra120128,776,667,185
60Osh BombaFerobra120128,770,610,449
61Hazzek InsaneNefera120028,712,060,006
62Havok SkywindCelesta120028,678,469,958
63Ricardo The EkFerobra119828,527,911,571
64Insane UziBelobra119328,180,105,855
65TakabeYonabra118727,767,159,511
66Sky JetLobera118427,567,487,322
67SpaikQuelibra118327,502,797,184
68Sir JarooSecura118327,460,389,191
69ArinthMonza118027,282,912,336
70DorivallNoctera117526,941,311,235
71TjoczkaDamora117326,799,762,828
72Captain AdochGentebra117326,797,699,985
73MarkelitoCelesta117226,715,703,694
74Abys SlayerDescubra117226,715,534,462
75Holy SpartanAstera117126,642,303,458
76Alfonzo AlzadoTorpera116826,487,429,503
77Waki SzefBona116826,436,846,880
78Vanez BlaneLobera116626,340,039,738
79PionnerEpoca116326,130,338,801
80Senhor BettowzYonabra116126,002,395,096
81BruhnoszGladera115625,615,434,317
82DeathsztrokeQuelibra115225,407,419,519
83BatatoowBelobra115025,261,614,931
84King TylonTorpera114825,125,024,988
85TymixVita114424,837,949,563
86MystrucathMenera114424,822,738,902
87AniragonAstera113924,503,898,226
88SthymBelobra113724,396,247,508
89ItexoSecura113224,101,951,431
90Softserve StephenNoctera113224,071,356,917
91Danan the shihanQuintera113123,999,550,651
92Ny nhooGentebra113123,991,185,443
93KediinhoKalibra113023,958,596,725
94TrapedziikMonza112823,846,526,654
95ArielzzitoDescubra112723,767,634,211
96King HiberionGladera112623,692,313,169
97LuciiferaRefugia112523,619,183,948
98Yuri AbonoossImpera112423,586,315,435
99Fna tikcInabra111823,189,083,160
100Belmochenko EllocoKalibra111723,127,197,307
101AwfRefugia111422,932,866,215
102Exile KacpiSecura111222,809,775,075
103Ki NaitaoGentebra111022,721,056,664
104Holy SebekBona111022,701,155,674
105Lukayan SoulkingFerobra111022,697,477,489
106MajtRefugia110622,435,997,665
107HighflxyerkTorpera110222,219,905,477
108King InfinytumYonabra110122,177,306,476
109Peccant ScofflawFaluna110122,174,430,271
110Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura109821,976,348,365
111DoougzYonabra109821,942,816,095
112BebilonHarmonia109721,913,268,857
113GjibtHarmonia109421,710,668,448
114ThunderfistPeloria109421,704,880,832
115Pablo RzenhaInabra109121,559,872,358
116Storme'DelfusQuelibra109021,491,674,600
117Hori MoriMonza108821,391,340,965
118Jazzam MimatadorQuelibra108621,258,964,039
119King BlessedCelebra108521,219,545,458
120Dark OkinahFerobra108521,184,401,568
121SoulwarSerdebra108421,169,430,256
122Tito El BandidoSolidera108421,165,774,328
123Akhenaten StinnDibra108421,144,496,575
124ClimgeoMenera108421,137,316,592
125FelipedrtQuelibra108221,014,753,859
126Kalol the KnightSecura108120,966,347,490
127Hael AkapVunira108120,937,218,465
128Darkside the ghostSecura108020,930,336,542
129XeraathekRefugia107920,820,824,993
130ZwkidekGentebra107820,774,790,462
131NinodeRefugia107520,626,439,206
132NidhoggzYonabra107520,600,221,620
133Iguanita StarPacera107320,482,724,571
134Scotti LangYonabra107220,441,965,689
135Slaszu MontanaRefugia107120,376,017,222
136EuzebiashHarmonia106920,273,512,958
137Jacuzzi BoalKenora106820,224,407,446
138Leozin GoexpInabra106720,144,129,234
139BenkkizhSecura106720,138,957,957
140Player OblivionQuelibra106620,129,195,829
141PlewuuCelesta106520,032,105,323
142DekoOmbra106520,024,158,596
143JhannKalibra106119,798,926,552
144PaauloRelembra106019,765,205,475
145Destructive KronunKenora106019,743,478,720
146Istinto FelinoMenera106019,742,812,238
147ChillwaagonMonza105919,700,355,811
148MordecSecura105819,662,535,670
149DevsixAstera105719,586,321,136
150OohRefugia105619,556,172,421
151DraaczaGentebra105519,497,997,894
152BarkiyoWintera105419,446,067,257
153Cloud ElvenaHarmonia105319,384,069,319
154WomoluCelebra105219,346,765,109
155ViollahGentebra105219,318,301,881
156DanthorrEstela105219,294,517,780
157Digaum NukeninVenebra105119,271,557,942
158Colombo de VereSecura105119,268,335,608
159MassachusettssBelobra105119,266,073,795
160SalamaekNefera105019,199,115,247
161Viei HaGladera104919,161,445,828
162Night GloomFerobra104919,146,737,051
163CesarselleyQuintera104919,141,076,551
164Mishu RageGarnera104819,127,604,193
165Xandinho AnimalBelobra104819,111,560,559
166DeadmaniPremia104719,052,760,179
167SiberionPremia104719,034,570,051
168Magnat ElziBona104518,964,385,969
169UisinhoDescubra104518,958,124,279
170IcarusekKalibra104518,935,500,962
171SkayfoxLutabra104418,897,491,056
172PavvcioSecura104018,669,793,321
173Bigg MelonBona103918,592,959,818
174MidahayInabra103818,563,682,735
175Unkindled MasyhPeloria103718,495,102,237
176YngwarNoctera103618,477,115,029
177RheaveelOlera103618,436,372,109
178Ven omHarmonia103518,383,829,135
179Sir JulianoKalibra103318,266,952,539
180RafaelkillerGentebra103218,253,504,230
181ReneVunira103118,203,381,097
182AlphahorcruxImpera103118,182,195,244
183Sir WartherSecura103018,128,810,907
184MarinamiHonbra102818,020,298,483
185King ManiusCelesta102617,907,962,450
186SzakinjoVita102517,880,718,131
187XyuzBelobra102417,823,517,586
188ThiitzDibra102417,818,357,113
189Kazel SerokCelebra102317,777,680,770
190Quintera DefenderQuintera102317,748,799,075
191OrunAstera102317,742,816,241
192Erick EdipatrocinouQuelibra102017,626,028,692
193DekizterBelobra101917,568,461,589
194Tho orHarmonia101917,537,071,497
195Clay ColdheartAstera101817,514,105,418
196Knight GirokingGladera101617,390,605,094
197Kel PraguinhaNossobra101417,302,206,717
198SkogisEstela101317,241,304,404
199Viggo SlayerSecura101317,236,572,375
200Black zinnLutabra101217,206,655,378
201Friiko HakaiiDamora101217,190,258,551
202LeffoEstela101117,168,460,070
203Papelaum ThanksgodSerdebra101117,151,580,195
204Ursi PhinCalmera101117,151,064,989
205ZoqqNoctera101017,100,962,996
206Ek Xeide TattooPacera100917,043,936,339
207Mente LunaticaAstera100616,874,698,914
208Diex KamaaTalera100516,851,994,073
209Roadster KitadLobera100516,845,077,743
210MidbroNoctera100516,842,964,748
211FettsImpera100416,813,223,742
212Don ArepasLuminera100416,811,335,245
213TrimidVunira100416,804,624,058
214Fan de CoreaNoctera100416,796,676,995
215Abs LilozinDibra100416,790,126,759
216NitraminamMenera100416,782,804,080
217RuntoxxAstera100416,767,647,262
218Apart KreckAntica100116,656,671,954
219KruegerKalibra100116,654,695,382
220Kamus RzenhaInabra100116,620,424,368
221MadrooxGentebra100116,617,113,506
222ExoctCelesta100016,603,214,318
223OskarrHarmonia100016,590,888,273
224Seals LynnGentebra100016,588,465,205
225KorisenzsLobera99916,517,289,973
226HonikHarmonia99816,473,965,405
227NakhiEstela99716,450,379,233
228Luhead Black SabbathGentebra99716,419,205,438
229SzuuBona99616,402,754,620
230NittaxPremia99516,339,827,912
231More StoneGarnera99316,255,620,268
232Toxic ThunderbornLuminera99316,230,264,687
233Mati Ostry KnajtOlera99316,225,619,425
234AniimuszGentebra99216,182,915,752
235ArnodinhoPremia99016,116,302,450
236SoxizpellahImpera98816,006,392,784
237AspolecznyAstera98815,992,636,020
238Turon AleblaymeYonabra98715,971,992,008
239Lord Night RiderInabra98715,949,843,966
240DrimonarSerdebra98715,938,937,122
241RuziioxdCalmera98615,882,850,824
242MacklawRefugia98315,773,251,149
243Destructive KougarsKenora98315,764,732,851
244Fallen TrasherNefera98215,718,201,435
245Scorpion ZombieHonbra98215,712,332,054
246Moon HyunaCelebra98115,682,336,356
247CaetchanoKalibra98115,676,081,195
248UrrkKalibra98115,640,341,014
249Vinicin TranquilaoCelebra98115,640,337,274
250Odin InvaderOmbra98015,615,443,090
251IeusMenera98015,600,736,697
252Pe DokaAstera97915,563,493,803
253Romero PernambucanoSerdebra97915,549,115,044
254Might Change LaterRefugia97815,516,780,084
255Light slyLobera97815,495,845,317
256AsthakGentebra97715,460,599,599
257OldreyHarmonia97615,439,108,446
258AthzzGentebra97615,427,061,616
259ZmekVunira97615,412,384,850
260Trom BadinhaaQuelibra97515,395,620,973
261Seni ImmortalPeloria97515,387,352,791
262KossussSecura97515,378,254,491
263Dear CiemnyMenera97415,342,912,205
264Imortus ReaperBelobra97315,293,858,432
265Monzz AcalixGentebra97315,293,412,348
266SodrafMenera97215,251,852,539
267Jova GripAstera97215,228,568,842
268PaperhouseGladera97115,209,502,909
269Warriior SkeetAstera97115,178,303,211
270Sihid DrakellKalibra97015,130,422,791
271Gran DotaImpera97015,125,084,475
272MaydellRefugia97015,118,651,097
273DoougzzMenera96815,052,143,229
274Knight DavinQuelibra96815,030,672,518
275TiextosAntica96815,025,511,681
276Sir igaitaSerdebra96715,003,214,168
277PimmentaDescubra96714,988,579,954
278PsykoekGentebra96614,971,338,048
279RahzukMenera96614,935,443,917
280VenexDamora96414,881,156,684
281ZoroarkSerenebra96414,876,247,687
282Godlike KoberQuelibra96314,831,681,501
283YuugenCelebra96314,828,894,727
284Pablo ThorRefugia96314,802,290,445
285DaluzKalibra96314,799,248,069
286JoekQuintera96214,763,336,168
287KyeliszekDamora96214,753,714,379
288FlaashzinhoCelebra96114,727,383,977
289DragonrediszMenera96014,688,519,462
290Er WingsTalera96014,676,978,310
291Orle GniazdoAntica96014,675,422,241
292Texugo BlackbeltHonbra96014,654,406,554
293Emiisz MaldosoDescubra95914,643,290,019
294Raven FeederRelania95914,639,675,592
295FuskiemSecura95914,615,521,530
296Gorgonita AlesbaaGarnera95914,615,413,694
297TomiiozenhoAssombra95914,608,351,623
298Knight do OssoSerdebra95814,599,183,515
299SechettoHarmonia95814,564,980,546
300Tanke DanyQuintera95714,538,587,741
301Legolepol The BruxoGentebra95714,521,714,500
302Leoo assassinJonera95614,515,339,641
303Jony ElitezAstera95614,496,789,811
304Praetorz chanHonbra95414,406,753,906
305WeesekQuelibra95414,397,509,253
306ExivinhoLutabra95414,392,686,999
307Rangel LestatGentebra95314,365,907,849
308Leozik PetiscoOmbra95314,362,872,588
309Highlord NicoBelobra95314,341,026,195
310Petter MalpagoQuelibra95214,304,168,988
311SpriteeInabra95114,260,236,366
312Leox AttorInabra95114,254,826,479
313KamikazekDescubra95114,253,668,472
314Lobo OusadoSerdebra95014,226,878,757
315ThechewerKenora95014,204,326,923
316HaonVenebra94814,131,618,536
317Mena The KnightSecura94814,128,838,945
318Bizung FrontlineSerenebra94814,114,345,497
319Laranjo do EspadaoGladera94714,103,680,220
320Stefan NaczepkaRefugia94714,098,829,635
321Elven BladeGentebra94614,033,912,123
322AkwarelistaRefugia94614,029,021,978
323Czar ZenohDescubra94614,020,670,825
324SzebixOlera94514,010,710,985
325King MoonziinLuminera94413,962,823,898
326Drifor LuxGarnera94413,941,621,982
327ExorinhoEstela94313,896,334,511
328Vewali Marea TurboDibra94013,794,857,449
329Itz RosaHarmonia94013,779,609,471
330VallkadiumPremia93913,715,406,692
331Nahh the EvillHarmonia93813,691,785,946
332VonshuHarmonia93613,597,600,515
333TrapedzikRefugia93613,581,376,361
334Miguel The LionFerobra93413,529,307,164
335Dada OxtentaWintera93413,525,497,003
336Cabeludo Black SabbathGentebra93313,470,576,325
337BoladinuOlera93213,426,764,856
338Dark basBona93013,362,697,907
339Elar LigusAntica93013,337,159,315
340Senhor DuckYonabra93013,330,573,994
341KroszbyCelebra93013,324,857,666
342ZeleonQuelibra92913,296,721,892
343Ken YiroPacera92813,240,976,301
344Silver GuerraBelobra92813,237,629,176
345Padovani BaguncinhaSerdebra92713,220,014,915
346Awesome TefarCelebra92713,201,985,732
347Luni EkDescubra92613,163,430,784
348ZhoyoYonabra92513,141,179,915
349Kary WickLobera92513,140,435,030
350BrainerQuintera92513,129,828,865
351Macho ProtectorVunira92413,089,617,339
352ArteroszGladera92413,080,273,729
353Ghoa KitadLobera92413,065,065,188
354Theron DaraxAstera92313,024,412,112
355Sandy HoopsZuna92213,015,477,956
356Aldebaran NightInabra92212,996,852,790
357BredinekVenebra92112,976,062,853
358Knight EmmanuelLuminera92112,974,544,243
359YottoFerobra92112,968,820,549
360CoutooftwBelluma92112,954,058,490
361VicyousKalibra92112,950,248,679
362DarkeduarPacera92112,949,486,837
363Cyan GrandmoreBelobra92012,931,990,350
364Winnie DakiroSecura92012,921,202,044
365MocogimGentebra91912,873,276,931
366Henry InfernalOmbra91912,866,911,386
367JhonathaQuelibra91912,858,556,324
368Renato WinchesterKalibra91812,838,417,909
369DitrikzKalibra91812,824,275,947
370MaudLutabra91712,769,151,124
371KhorrorGarnera91612,743,610,142
372Crazy Of RoshamuulFerobra91612,743,373,096
373Zonatto OpressorDibra91512,721,078,550
374Demon of ShadonAstera91512,718,446,270
375AssibrorPremia91512,707,501,782
376Gor daoszInabra91512,701,859,851
377HorrizzPeloria91512,701,189,054
378SkanerxHarmonia91512,686,771,335
379Yuuki no OuSecura91412,683,448,918
380Drash Of ShadowMenera91412,680,634,196
381FlarekNoctera91412,661,366,066
382Pestilent MuskoxMonza91412,658,164,383
383Don GuralekHarmonia91312,637,575,547
384DabudibudajMonza91312,637,066,541
385Altron LijawynAstera91312,619,714,209
386EnduromanHarmonia91212,600,615,675
387Wenddel JogadorcaroDibra91212,594,814,043
388SewifCelesta91212,570,490,603
389Rod Knight VonterryerQuelibra91212,561,449,498
390Holy LuluzinhaLutabra91112,546,621,367
391Venvis Big BrotherZuna91112,538,936,931
392BrusMonza91112,519,087,408
393IscarlottCelesta91012,509,694,751
394MentryxzGentebra90812,423,460,786
395Dogao ShowYonabra90812,416,689,297
396Maaria victoriaKalibra90812,415,748,029
397Sir PitaGentebra90812,401,864,592
398Rene ZhackQuelibra90712,373,966,049
399Big Boss MarcoPremia90712,364,151,847
400Pagey DrestasAntica90712,355,900,947
401Copiloto LadraozinhoMacabra90612,328,611,076
402Pero of securaSecura90612,328,312,948
403DacimBelobra90612,326,294,542
404Juca of HeavenFirmera90612,312,927,404
405PrzemloHarmonia90512,307,719,170
406LenczelekRefugia90512,300,095,754
407HupezYonabra90512,300,007,787
408Jeromim BlokatudinFerobra90512,297,252,801
409DryckonKenora90512,272,040,248
410Funky MarcLobera90412,233,331,921
411JirrenAntica90312,219,466,755
412OlpzimCelebra90312,218,060,591
413KiixonAstera90312,207,103,819
414Bska iserAssombra90312,205,086,529
415EuzzenGentebra90312,193,139,204
416DuzygienasFaluna90312,191,252,599
417Tigan Uey TlatoaniMonza90212,189,653,260
418Rev TyleInabra90212,180,770,338
419DeliirqaEstela90212,174,561,287
420Remek AjanPeloria90212,172,244,183
421Viini LuxuryKenora90212,166,936,588
422King MogyPremia90212,153,688,530
423Juninzao JogadorcaroDibra90212,152,458,191
424DaniixzordFerobra90112,136,506,166
425Ossy VernRefugia90112,132,806,877
426Neeik SoulfireSolidera90112,124,561,459
427ChesteerQuelibra90012,103,626,348
428HandrexBelobra90012,096,298,152
429AzimutyRelembra90012,078,244,592
430EndoxoszKalibra90012,074,349,848
431NicowlKenora89912,061,618,665
432Fire DraggonQuintera89912,050,069,381
433BlitzmavenNefera89912,032,576,602
434Indestructible DarknessFerobra89812,021,197,416
435MyszovRefugia89812,019,321,020
436Sibon FaurVunira89812,013,645,399
437Eni BasCelesta89711,976,526,020
438Mu LanGentebra89711,956,354,167
439FerxozzLuminera89611,941,365,885
440Mell SlayerAstera89611,931,411,811
441Ell ProffesorVita89611,930,939,674
442Ominae OpressorGladera89611,921,405,330
443BeccanVunira89611,912,600,869
444FetkinaNoctera89511,905,884,990
445John Tade BrinksZunera89511,905,716,133
446Barao RelampejanteCelebra89511,896,319,666
447Sleep TerrorNefera89511,889,180,811
448Martinez IgnoranteSerdebra89511,887,269,110
449PablexLobera89511,884,497,254
450EniioFerobra89511,874,826,356
451HuxyCelesta89411,865,937,034
452Sir SzelekSecura89411,855,901,408
453Grego LagouMenera89411,852,989,130
454VokieLutabra89411,838,254,425
455GiibinekVenebra89311,816,120,726
456Shaka da virxeMonza89311,799,605,834
457ThrukobeSolidera89311,789,479,894
458Almighty EthernalsMenera89211,760,261,249
459KanzerberoQuintera89211,756,724,633
460Mighty VikingNossobra89211,750,182,131
461CadozeraCelebra89111,727,117,530
462Panic SmashWintera89111,710,461,964
463MechaLobera89011,698,431,269
464Two ShovelsFirmera89011,695,214,729
465VandmBelobra89011,694,040,894
466EwaldGentebra88911,654,766,538
467Bruno WudriahGentebra88911,652,918,827
468Apolo WrathGentebra88911,646,539,637
469LyhGarnera88911,641,974,706
470SquallmonguerCalmera88811,625,980,766
471Prof RafaszAstera88811,612,113,576
472PerszingRelania88711,563,869,727
473Racumin MaldadQuintera88711,562,195,046
474King GansowGentebra88611,550,569,178
475Lord HieiGentebra88611,538,691,393
476EmuraiCelebra88611,533,961,060
477Guigo ThanksgodSerdebra88511,507,380,739
478LilittahDescubra88511,500,626,512
479Locomotora AlteradaFirmera88411,472,600,671
480Pelanzinha UriahBelobra88411,458,196,177
481Sepuss KnightMonza88411,447,044,186
482Bauerchenko EllocoKalibra88411,442,592,506
483Arga StickarnMonza88311,430,835,582
484Soulfire BlindadoSolidera88311,403,298,268
485Guerrero De Las SombrasAntica88211,395,936,756
486General MaciekVunira88211,391,135,537
487StrikkerzQuelibra88211,358,029,683
488LurerzerahEstela88111,353,169,739
489Lipz ValhallaLutabra88111,344,234,100
490MaydeloHarmonia88111,328,451,803
491RumpeltiinskyGladera88011,312,717,040
492LenaxQuintera88011,288,531,604
493SaerusFerobra88011,282,355,517
494Warrior WadeGarnera87911,279,257,227
495Argosz NoirQuintera87911,265,364,431
496Fallout DarkashSerdebra87911,244,962,238
497Leotank AlzadoTorpera87811,232,720,109
498Thos ZoriusDescubra87811,212,967,895
499RossoGarnera87811,209,964,172
500DiviinitatemSolidera87711,186,832,250

Última actualización hace: 3 mins