Top Knight Tibia

TOP Knights list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1PunbelBelobra176090,591,735,518
2GalllGentebra170682,512,368,160
3NeggiokBona170181,764,550,288
4HenrisenCelebra166376,401,438,604
5MarculinoKalibra165074,678,392,331
6Dejaja EkbombinhaQuelibra162371,010,758,258
7Digao ImplacavelKalibra158966,699,167,667
8KharsekGladera157064,329,016,414
9Doctor AureliioDescubra154961,797,525,823
10Caballero AztecaaCalmera153059,483,680,712
11King DanterCelesta152558,968,977,738
12Bufalo GaneCelebra151057,191,268,438
13ArkneszVenebra148654,557,114,767
14Legendary AirlieBona147753,582,156,494
15Sneaky HyypesDamora145651,245,769,869
16ForttSecura145551,168,508,585
17RagefuelGladera144950,577,237,610
18BhaerionKalibra144850,444,426,781
19NoetherYonabra144049,607,329,369
20HarasterRefugia143649,243,642,418
21JandreyInabra143048,588,998,379
22HenshGentebra143048,565,539,699
23Max FleuryCelebra142448,017,075,312
24Lord MagnumDescubra142347,902,714,986
25Huguito UriahBelobra142147,716,102,328
26AlitramRelania141947,457,616,904
27GremciuHarmonia141146,664,650,340
28MaxiikRefugia139244,794,058,298
29RheeavelRefugia138243,862,395,950
30FlyionnGentebra137643,272,308,663
31MaurolkitSecura137443,116,251,252
32Knightz of RafaelLutabra136742,432,913,179
33ProfexiaNefera135941,683,090,176
34Kim ToxicaLuminera135441,239,882,014
35QuarentaxdXandebra135241,080,227,507
36LecterQuelibra135140,955,653,170
37Niku NesiPacera134940,739,351,714
38HannizinGentebra134840,684,432,368
39NundelRefugia134740,591,980,832
40LeralckGentebra134640,493,164,067
41Elite LubelDamora134340,264,951,402
42Jaw SinistroCalmera134340,247,131,050
43TrapedzikkMonza134340,239,386,212
44Avi atorGentebra134039,934,639,721
45Coronel BruneliQuelibra133739,743,316,744
46DzulbiBona133739,694,008,482
47GoroziinDibra133539,531,961,341
48TakabeYonabra133439,404,430,519
49ShaaguzMenera133239,281,413,442
50GesiianKalibra133239,243,072,498
51Doctor DogaoYonabra133239,231,585,724
52Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera133139,169,644,801
53Elite KyranusMenera131938,082,413,113
54TjoczkaDamora131838,041,998,319
55Jackson KnightKalibra130737,097,795,804
56BatatoowBelobra130136,592,415,316
57Waki SzefBona130136,562,791,598
58ArinthMonza129936,436,447,624
59IramzkNefera129836,311,367,858
60DeathsztrokeFerobra129636,149,713,176
61Thiago EksalecchiFerobra129536,084,829,749
62AlfonzsoUnisera128335,049,949,431
63Sir JarooSecura127934,718,349,807
64King InfinytumYonabra127534,461,764,190
65Havok SkywindCelesta127034,051,483,171
66ZwkidekGentebra126333,466,795,055
67AdrosLuminera126133,260,448,313
68Holy SpartanAstera125132,545,231,631
69Ki NaitaoGentebra125132,479,127,741
70Frontline SaitKenora124832,280,290,821
71ArielzzitoDescubra124732,216,776,444
72MarkelitoCelesta124732,204,346,607
73NoshMonza124031,689,681,224
74Juninzk JogadorcaroXandebra123731,437,760,205
75HighflxyerkUnisera123631,360,957,114
76King HiberionGladera123531,268,972,171
77Dark OkinahFerobra123231,039,847,166
78AwfRefugia123130,962,973,931
79Capitan MateoMonza122730,691,904,825
80Magnat ElziBona122730,683,878,457
81Maciej SecuraSecura122730,640,180,324
82Sky JetLobera122430,451,401,800
83DorivallHonbra122330,360,737,838
84Edinho Paide ErickQuelibra122230,323,691,814
85ViollahGentebra122230,266,028,361
86RoxesszSolidera121830,022,298,811
87GodnielCalmera121629,864,886,438
88Eidan DealerSolidera121629,820,077,848
89SthymBelobra121329,634,492,763
90BadfilleAntica121229,553,042,268
91Pablo RzenhaInabra120829,260,054,976
92DiitrikzKalibra120829,252,559,438
93PodoreSecura120729,178,775,337
94Player OblivionQuelibra120629,136,967,102
95Duki DukiKalibra120328,917,097,391
96TheuzzikQuelibra120028,673,325,656
97Holy SebekBona119928,624,962,967
98Storme'DelfusQuelibra119828,530,632,804
99Leozin GoexpInabra119728,487,056,844
100KediinhoKalibra119728,449,460,995
101Istinto FelinoMenera119728,445,495,167
102Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura119328,207,468,428
103Danan the shihanQuintera119328,174,204,933
104Mormysh RomeroSerdebra119228,112,838,091
105AniragonAstera119128,049,224,549
106PionnerEpoca119128,045,162,604
107Captain AdochGentebra118627,693,993,728
108Fna tikcInabra118527,629,825,416
109Tho orHarmonia118427,554,721,417
110TymixJuva118327,455,396,085
111RowdzLutabra117927,243,410,341
112MystrucathLuminera117927,193,534,048
113UisinhoDescubra117727,084,327,411
114MajtRefugia117627,013,754,083
115HaonVenebra117426,880,249,153
116ItexoSecura117226,747,969,908
117Akhenaten The AlmightyHonbra116926,540,470,394
118EuzebiashHarmonia116826,473,599,007
119SoulwarSerdebra116726,364,025,359
120LuciiferaRefugia116526,251,569,996
121Softserve StephenUnisera116226,076,597,375
122Jacuzzi BoalKenora116125,958,431,101
123ClimgeoMenera115925,854,814,058
124NinodeRefugia115625,642,188,375
125SzuuBona115425,539,147,917
126DekoOmbra115425,508,726,176
127SalamaekNefera115425,500,958,929
128Abs LilozinDibra115325,450,894,577
129Kazel SerokCelebra115225,398,255,838
130ThunderfistPeloria115225,387,623,592
131Darkside the ghostSecura114424,873,694,809
132Hori MoriMonza114424,872,660,561
133Yuri AbonoossImpera114424,835,983,225
134Ny nhooMenera114224,716,009,523
135PavvcioSecura114124,646,686,380
136Lord Night RiderInabra114024,612,397,983
137IcarusekKalibra114024,583,163,774
138ReneVunira114024,579,454,479
139Don PablitohSecura113824,490,138,047
140RafaelkillerGentebra113824,449,353,024
141Iguanita StarPacera113824,442,869,895
142PlewuuCelesta113724,384,504,031
143BarkiyoLobera113624,326,334,795
144TomiiozenhoVisabra113424,228,688,080
145ZiipuuBelobra113424,203,299,113
146Hael AkapVunira113324,151,873,088
147Praetor oniichanHonbra113324,149,302,345
148Lukayan SoulkingQuintera113124,037,015,200
149Dudus AndyRefugia113123,998,261,302
150GuiimondproxCelebra112923,881,738,710
151AlphahorcruxImpera112923,870,870,868
152SkayfoxLutabra112623,682,689,656
153Don ArepasLuminera112523,647,878,951
154BenkkizhSecura112523,643,342,249
155Kel PraguinhaNossobra112523,633,673,911
156DoougzYonabra112523,606,512,812
157SiberionPremia112323,524,795,329
158ZiganimuszGentebra112323,517,681,228
159Peccant ScofflawJuva112323,509,176,701
160DeadmaniPremia112223,458,195,878
161ScoffeeYonabra111823,165,786,342
162Vinicin InevitavelCelebra111723,146,623,317
163NidhoggzYonabra111623,094,670,924
164Papelaum ThanksgodSerdebra111623,049,575,482
165Brunz StonecutterKalibra111623,044,181,498
166TahaskBelobra111422,974,821,309
167SpriteeInabra111422,942,501,031
168XeraathekRefugia111422,923,609,763
169OrunAstera111322,911,096,590
170WomoluCelebra111322,902,176,248
171Clay ColdheartAstera111322,898,068,845
172King BlessedYonabra111222,853,095,423
173DehuzxQuintera111222,841,964,187
174Hemaax Is BackHonbra111222,841,532,525
175Tito El BandidoInabra111222,833,184,624
176JhannKalibra111122,746,932,659
177ExoctCelesta111022,705,884,232
178Blade NightmareNefera110922,662,984,089
179Knight do OssoSerdebra110822,594,665,481
180King JuninnBelobra110822,571,601,020
181Destructive KronunKenora110822,549,361,243
182ThiitzOmbra110622,484,545,975
183ObscuriVenebra110322,284,670,897
184ZoroarkSerenebra110222,198,780,314
185Orle GniazdoAntica110222,183,753,683
186Turon AleblaymeYonabra109821,993,437,132
187Viei HaGladera109821,956,209,313
188VenexDamora109721,930,069,713
189Mente LunaticaMonza109721,916,148,035
190RuziioxdCalmera109721,882,463,463
191Colombo de VereSecura109621,835,564,257
192Defense InevitavelSerenebra109421,756,034,917
193Vewali Marea TurboXandebra109421,732,855,163
194GjibtHarmonia109421,725,641,505
195Zona ttoDibra109321,669,137,185
196King ManiusCelesta109321,660,969,602
197Bska iserVisabra109321,660,383,508
198Odin InvaderOmbra109221,641,611,127
199Jova GripAstera109121,553,718,639
200Luni EkDescubra109121,533,212,127
201Papi FranzGarnera109021,519,083,563
202Golden DoctorSerenebra109021,514,952,742
203PimmentaDescubra108921,433,731,466
204ZeleonQuelibra108921,419,075,752
205Bigg MelonBona108921,411,390,261
206Fan de CoreaUnisera108821,360,419,321
207Nahh the EvillHarmonia108721,330,468,495
208Nova MendillSecura108621,237,264,782
209NakhiEstela108421,163,243,163
210DekizterBelobra108421,143,629,826
211Glenn GleenDamora108421,112,873,244
212Soulk SinistroQuelibra108321,098,451,570
213FetkinaUnisera108321,082,283,509
214Legolepol The BruxoGentebra108221,051,470,563
215Draco InevitavelSerenebra108221,030,929,455
216DevsixAstera108221,027,767,634
217Cebola Roxa IrritanteMenera108221,020,720,715
218Unkindled MasyhTalera108221,006,424,310
219GutinhozsCelebra108120,986,921,260
220Kalol the KnightSecura108120,966,347,490
221Jazzam MimatadorFirmera108020,910,066,861
222CormierRefugia108020,878,916,449
223Infamous PsykooHarmonia107920,856,063,321
224Diex KamaaTalera107920,825,170,977
225SzakinjoJuva107920,821,202,576
226Highlord NiccoBelobra107720,719,618,896
227DaluzKalibra107620,701,808,006
228YngwarUnisera107520,641,351,098
229Killa ReynUnisera107520,605,253,076
230Arthus PriorSerenebra107520,604,354,069
231Roadster KitadLobera107320,503,686,169
232Toxic HasulhoffGarnera107020,318,300,602
233ZyreoxPremia106920,286,846,562
234Viggo SlayerSecura106920,261,088,725
235OohHarmonia106920,250,736,849
236LyhGarnera106920,250,546,209
237DryckonKenora106920,246,315,825
238ZmekVunira106820,243,225,587
239NitraminamMenera106820,224,692,575
240Zangly OskarGladera106720,179,886,623
241FlaashzinhoCelebra106720,176,518,274
242Ursi PhinCalmera106720,150,797,444
243NenelCelebra106620,095,675,696
244Barao RelampejanteCelebra106620,084,743,126
245ExivinhoLutabra106419,992,822,702
246PaperhouseGladera106419,974,427,430
247Dark BunnyaNefera106419,968,327,001
248ZhoyoYonabra106219,878,731,950
249Warriior SkeetAstera106119,810,470,111
250Knighti HiddenLutabra106119,804,428,931
251Silver SiriiusCarnera106019,771,930,395
252AlesbaGarnera106019,771,736,343
253Mena The KnightSecura106019,753,815,107
254More StoneGarnera105919,706,774,233
255VonshuHarmonia105819,676,773,693
256Ky donFerobra105819,649,344,635
257ConopcaPacembra105619,554,823,923
258AkwarelistaRefugia105619,551,946,189
259AzimutyRelembra105519,495,651,749
260Bauerchenko EllocoKalibra105519,473,025,381
261NittaxPremia105419,425,881,719
262WeesekQuelibra105319,400,800,295
263Repimpoca do ParafusoHonbra105319,384,250,659
264FettsImpera105219,306,008,871
265RuntoxxAstera105219,300,288,387
266JaneerQuintera105119,279,694,108
267Sir JulianoKalibra105119,268,660,316
268KorisenzsLobera105119,264,383,192
269Imortus ReaperBelobra104819,122,004,777
270Leinadx the OneAntica104819,121,477,858
271GuiibaoGentebra104819,086,494,210
272GorylekHarmonia104719,070,550,606
273Sir WartherGentebra104719,067,792,173
274VolfrickzinVenebra104618,999,925,917
275Er WingsSolidera104618,997,541,679
276On li neSerdebra104618,995,976,382
277BoladinuMercera104418,874,884,856
278NotoriousNefera104418,858,768,253
279Demon of ShadonAstera104318,830,039,815
280KvalinhoSerdebra104218,800,992,720
281Ghost ScholdrielYonabra104218,781,870,440
282Paulinho LegendaryLutabra104218,747,978,237
283Trom BadinhaaQuelibra104118,700,974,423
284HyudiBelobra103718,509,041,020
285MyszovRefugia103618,452,326,087
286Wsciekly CypisunioHarmonia103618,431,503,234
287Elven BladeCelebra103518,410,074,818
288WinniethepohSecura103518,393,493,231
289Dogao ShowYonabra103518,393,445,181
290Liam DimenorBelobra103518,390,178,816
291Gama RipezooMitigera103518,378,454,904
292KaovezinhoGentebra103418,360,114,823
293JhonathaQuelibra103418,351,555,335
294Sihid DrakellKalibra103418,329,696,605
295Stefan NaczepkaRefugia103418,324,958,292
296PolhaKalibra103318,302,349,099
297Pero of securaSecura103318,278,448,834
298MacklawRefugia103318,273,959,392
299Crazy SoulAstera103218,264,854,977
300AsthakGentebra103218,245,708,908
301CiemnyzNefera103118,185,929,968
302Knight DavinQuelibra103018,137,952,313
303EwaldGentebra102918,069,200,816
304Sibon FaurVunira102818,038,040,891
305GiilbertoKalibra102818,034,324,022
306ThechewerKenora102818,000,916,159
307Dee DeezanasFerobra102717,977,258,112
308Lovely BellaGentebra102617,916,259,105
309Destructive KougarsWintera102617,903,134,352
310Ek Xeide TattooPacera102517,881,638,186
311Thos ZoriusSerenebra102517,855,426,013
312Nillax RiisHarmonia102417,806,864,876
313Quintera DefenderQuintera102317,785,658,119
314Maaria victoriaCalmera102317,742,544,755
315CaetchanoKalibra102317,741,492,245
316Tintin HulkXandebra102217,733,119,730
317Guigo da FolguinhaSerdebra102217,704,454,841
318Orochii LeonaGladera102217,702,067,503
319Brunoo CesarGladera102117,646,964,566
320Light slyLobera102117,634,949,215
321ExorinhoEstela102017,602,809,798
322Nimue LanuinGentebra101917,538,594,791
323Dada OxtentaWintera101817,522,294,733
324KwuunMonza101817,519,238,458
325ClonnyGladera101817,512,333,575
326JeromelFirmera101817,505,056,321
327Guerrero De Las SombrasAntica101817,492,385,229
328Saint AndrewGladera101817,492,192,261
329KroszbyGentebra101717,473,860,018
330Felix ImpulsivoZenobra101717,457,282,704
331DediPremia101617,413,316,606
332Godlike KoberQuelibra101617,404,100,626
333Im FullsVenebra101617,379,970,914
334SzebixMercera101517,364,748,348
335Hektick KhuongAntica101517,356,734,803
336Xenge KatsuuGentebra101517,356,376,959
337Black zinnLutabra101517,345,137,723
338TrimidVunira101517,339,077,306
339Juniin PoderosoNossobra101517,338,112,670
340Diamond CutterEstela101417,300,610,138
341Awesome TefarCelebra101417,295,448,565
342VallkadiumPremia101317,250,168,144
343Theron DaraxAstera101317,246,082,150
344KyeliszekDamora101217,197,396,297
345Altron LijawynAstera101217,184,702,887
346DarkeduarPacera101217,171,792,162
347UrrkzordKalibra101017,081,977,570
348Rod Knight VonterryerLutabra100917,041,609,695
349AspolecznyBelobra100917,038,863,209
350Seals LynnGentebra100917,034,405,642
351Silver GuerraBelobra100917,033,271,865
352FuskiemSecura100816,991,604,726
353Kamus RzenhaInabra100816,971,182,847
354Gi JoeCalmera100716,953,548,583
355IgnifyLuminera100716,946,877,984
356Eni BasCelesta100716,925,480,305
357Drifor LuxSolidera100516,862,385,039
358HupezYonabra100516,852,641,901
359MidbroUnisera100516,842,964,748
360SechettoHarmonia100516,821,415,900
361BawzekEpoca100416,783,385,363
362Sir igaitaSerdebra100416,768,770,388
363KruegerKalibra100316,751,367,199
364Omega ChefGladera100316,748,162,301
365Racellwin ShilayrSerdebra100316,736,408,247
366Knight EmmanuelLuminera100316,731,955,950
367Seni ImmortalQuelibra100116,660,676,127
368Black KarasuMenera100116,658,702,035
369Mati Ostry KnajtConcorda100116,646,609,935
370Leox AttorInabra100116,630,476,466
371WilldekQuelibra100116,626,450,101
372JoffreSerenebra100116,617,483,801
373Itz FigoloMonza100016,597,715,686
374SoijiFerobra100016,572,254,853
375Sir KrugenCelesta99916,562,690,443
376DiekingFera99916,557,619,216
377AthzzGentebra99916,552,134,964
378RahzukMenera99916,533,837,299
379Zesaen PittPeloria99916,527,675,471
380Ye KunDescubra99816,495,911,644
381RaphaelittaInabra99816,486,204,803
382Hiro TankerNossobra99716,444,753,868
383Nii JuuKenora99616,397,445,740
384ZanglyLuminera99616,387,963,161
385Lady TafuriNefera99616,377,951,311
386Raven ErusYonabra99516,330,416,551
387Lipe Bradpitty ErrijotaXandebra99416,311,523,747
388Ennyn TankJavibra99216,214,659,529
389SewifCelesta99216,205,682,854
390Kary WickLobera99216,185,914,549
391Relentless JacarezaoVisabra99116,147,614,964
392VandmBelobra99116,143,518,646
393BlitzmavenNefera99116,140,707,043
394Kurtie ScarVenebra99016,113,625,340
395HorrizzPeloria99016,102,178,731
396LowriderzYonabra99016,077,055,376
397SlukksCelebra99016,073,947,910
398Prince hemaAntica98916,069,134,529
399Guerrero From HellNefera98916,043,516,699
400VardagsAstera98715,975,076,383
401Ossy VernRefugia98715,946,747,007
402Jony ElitezAstera98715,940,707,061
403DrimonarSerdebra98715,935,061,144
404Ten OttoRefugia98715,930,732,252
405Jowjow InvictoOmbra98615,927,927,200
406Holy LuluzinhaLutabra98615,899,746,062
407Invictus CousinOmbra98615,897,939,968
408Pelanzinha UriahBelobra98615,888,215,287
409Heli NhoPacembra98515,861,586,956
410BeaferTalera98515,860,783,539
411WeezekFerobra98515,840,066,019
412KptknightJuva98415,820,374,276
413SakuraiGentebra98415,816,028,365
414Odin StrikerDescubra98415,804,200,756
415Kamabi KartimSecura98415,800,926,748
416Kretsi NeyaxCelebra98415,800,144,438
417KhorrorGarnera98315,762,058,440
418JoekSolidera98315,747,423,015
419DapolusMenera98315,744,840,502
420Lord HieiGentebra98315,735,684,138
421BezixySerenebra98215,690,635,671
422Ken YiroPacera98115,664,765,910
423Darth Sidious SlothPacera98115,659,964,354
424AaskereiaGentebra98115,638,784,710
425Baked JerryPeloria98015,591,740,892
426Spectruz UnluckyFerobra97915,571,413,222
427Okina DaresSerdebra97915,557,900,218
428FaveyGladera97715,481,797,268
429Toxic Krol WszystkiegoRefugia97615,423,050,330
430King GansowGentebra97615,411,075,551
431Remek AjanPeloria97515,380,662,960
432Juca of HeavenFirmera97515,378,319,354
433Gbur ParchatyDamora97515,376,396,170
434Danna BlackheartCalmera97515,361,209,691
435Apolo WrathGentebra97515,360,480,194
436Renato WinchesterKalibra97415,341,129,984
437DisnutriduGladera97415,322,348,346
438JeromimFerobra97415,305,798,832
439LacorsYonabra97315,274,496,009
440Knight InsanooBelobra97215,254,733,296
441Rashidao ResilienteJavibra97215,252,441,372
442Therry TankadorYonabra97215,235,369,207
443StrikkerzLutabra97115,195,529,200
444DuzygienasJuva97115,178,515,388
445Mat GangsterTalera97115,175,549,214
446HandrexBelobra97015,162,843,770
447Rev TyleEstela97015,157,229,695
448MaydellRefugia97015,121,436,762
449Alexandre DeploravelKalibra96915,109,965,072
450SlaggatSecura96915,106,754,209
451Marii zitaInabra96915,087,349,694
452MajorowaDamora96915,084,470,303
453Padovani BaguncinhaSerdebra96915,083,140,124
454SeiawskyYonabra96815,052,070,709
455Demonic ZeldrizPacera96715,002,420,552
456Dragao SaurusAstera96714,990,251,611
457DiegowzHonbra96614,975,275,268
458Chaotic AbyssSecura96614,972,861,954
459Itz DaxoBona96614,957,383,352
460Lord ExecuterPremia96614,937,036,087
461General MaciekPeloria96614,935,346,437
462BarUnisera96514,925,300,880
463Dis TroysHonbra96514,917,856,583
464Bloody DreadfulGarnera96514,913,496,627
465Elar LigusAntica96514,913,018,966
466JirrenPeloria96514,894,635,408
467Bandido GloriosoConcorda96414,871,717,225
468Copiloto LadraozinhoVisabra96314,832,869,033
469Warrior WadeGarnera96314,825,523,374
470Crazy Of RoshamuulFerobra96314,803,560,210
471KonradsonSecura96214,749,611,727
472Gladiador InsaneQuelibra96114,737,704,920
473Neeik SoulfireSolidera96114,735,171,954
474Josse JavierMenera96114,723,805,845
475Neo CloudYonabra96014,693,982,368
476ThomatesLuminera96014,664,323,077
477Matheus CerqueiraYonabra95914,639,940,286
478Di'AngelAstera95814,575,703,088
479Fire DraggonQuintera95814,569,015,881
480MechaLobera95714,553,481,201
481Driih BaguncinhaSerdebra95714,549,095,663
482Mell SlayerAstera95714,547,253,615
483Kevin OpressorFerobra95614,494,948,333
484Zafis CainCelesta95614,489,101,092
485BrusMonza95614,475,202,409
486EnduromanHarmonia95614,471,355,762
487FrejmowskiSecura95514,463,445,713
488OrnitovigoInabra95514,448,466,256
489Turysta JacekBona95514,430,578,454
490DrteQuelibra95414,415,546,773
491Niko SaintEmera95414,412,201,687
492PablexQuintera95414,382,082,760
493Yuuki no OuBelobra95314,352,225,754
494Bruno WudriahGentebra95314,346,250,085
495HuxyCelesta95314,344,945,635
496ZynebreMenera95214,331,872,224
497Seeh RomanoSerdebra95214,316,876,683
498Gold skywallSerdebra95214,296,686,459
499Multao DesumildeQuelibra95114,270,092,524
500MazelinVisabra95114,259,908,080

Última actualización hace: 1 second