Top Knight Tibia

TOP Knights list in Tibia, includes all active Tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónNivelExperiencia
1Alssao Nuncavi ksproGentebra151357,516,713,363
2NerikareMonza151157,357,963,612
3PunbelBelobra150456,536,287,422
4MarculinoKalibra148954,854,308,922
5KharsekGladera147653,471,335,604
6HenrisenCelebra146752,405,379,733
7Digao ImplacavelKalibra142147,700,830,230
8Caballero AztecaaCalmera139445,044,037,711
9Doctor AureliioDescubra136742,421,973,966
10Dejair Laranjado FreireQuelibra135341,187,549,971
11LukasekBona134140,023,037,953
12Dago ArcusCelesta132138,266,177,570
13HenshGentebra131737,965,667,872
14Pato el PezzgotQuelibra131637,858,727,653
15King DanterCelesta131137,458,386,051
16Kim ToxicaLuminera130136,606,123,669
17Sneaky HyypesDamora129836,333,252,175
18ForttSecura128034,839,055,475
19LecterQuelibra127634,505,159,030
20Rey KatrinNefera127334,233,591,870
21MaurolkitSecura126933,935,392,126
22ProfexiaNefera126233,390,387,155
23Joey EvoNoctera125833,074,751,099
24GesiianKalibra125732,946,616,543
25DzulbiBona125332,698,096,880
26Bufalo GaneCelebra125032,440,416,231
27Prince EscanorNefera124231,837,164,866
28Elite KyranusMenera124231,815,709,032
29Avi atorYonabra124031,692,026,040
30RagefuelGladera123931,587,785,811
31Lord MagnumDescubra122630,605,742,126
32ArkneszVenebra122530,498,830,766
33Max FleuryCelebra122130,220,426,585
34AlitramRelania122130,205,520,434
35Jugg er nautAntica120028,686,797,046
36Huguito UriahBelobra119728,456,840,979
37Jaw SinistroGladera119328,193,062,282
38DraakzGentebra119228,104,527,938
39GremciuHarmonia118927,881,758,944
40Tteu EncostadoOmbra118727,736,836,430
41BhaerionKalibra118627,684,129,236
42Jackson KnightKalibra118027,282,982,586
43GoroziinHonbra118027,278,312,952
44JandreyInabra117827,163,337,157
45Frontline SaitKenora117827,156,444,511
46Sheiikh EliteLutabra117626,980,361,467
47Hazzek InsaneNefera117626,979,326,785
48Insane TatusDamora117326,804,465,321
49Capitan MateoMonza117026,611,116,308
50Niku NesiPacera117026,608,305,316
51PodoreSecura116826,447,629,457
52LeralckGentebra116125,971,169,824
53DorivallNossobra116025,937,946,177
54ArnoekSerdebra116025,895,426,417
55NoetherYonabra115825,799,933,261
56Coronel BruneliFerobra115825,779,882,288
57HarasterRefugia115225,394,315,403
58Havok SkywindCelesta115225,381,081,484
59Coronell GallierGentebra115225,369,120,486
60Sir JarooSecura115125,344,234,797
61FlyionnGentebra115125,285,378,344
62Metaleiro VelozKalibra115025,227,376,259
63Czar BhardockDescubra114825,096,916,446
64Luis InsaneOmbra114624,958,577,717
65MarkelitoCelesta114124,684,477,514
66Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera113924,538,272,995
67Vini of SkyDescubra113824,479,432,374
68Sky JetLobera113824,466,474,731
69HellspaikQuelibra113624,354,172,924
70BruhnoszBelobra113224,110,727,009
71Nerikare The SecondMonza112823,804,215,175
72Captain AdochGentebra112123,397,353,233
73Quarenta MutanteOmbra112123,379,711,447
74MystrucathLuminera112023,318,851,841
75Insane UziBelobra111923,280,777,915
76Yuri AbonoossImpera111422,942,757,461
77Holy SpartanAstera111322,914,889,055
78LuciiferaRefugia111322,861,744,422
79ItexoMonza111022,704,065,271
80PionnerEpoca111022,701,054,496
81Ny nhooGentebra111022,690,110,274
82ArinthMonza110422,314,970,922
83KediinhoKalibra110322,288,655,195
84Waki SzefBona110322,282,056,613
85Jazzam MimatadorFirmera110022,102,638,359
86TakabeYonabra109721,900,635,168
87Belmochenko EllocoKalibra109621,864,807,956
88HalzorzinhooYonabra109621,850,936,853
89Szulc EkRefugia109521,797,333,012
90GjibtHarmonia109421,710,668,448
91AniragonAstera109221,615,865,682
92BatatoowBelobra109021,504,970,411
93Danan the shihanQuintera108921,461,617,875
94King HiberionGladera108821,365,166,510
95DeathsztrokeQuelibra108120,995,029,089
96Vanez BlaneLobera108120,949,405,586
97Softserve StephenNoctera108020,921,436,377
98Savage KnightJonera107720,748,668,274
99XeraathekRefugia107620,673,085,056
100Kalol the KnightSecura107420,562,774,410
101Holy SebekBona107420,534,600,402
102Senhor BettowzYonabra107320,479,847,189
103Kacpi PlatynovSecura107220,449,447,982
104Skroll LeadsLuminera107020,331,260,803
105SthymBelobra107020,327,891,058
106Darkside the ghostSecura106319,951,731,213
107PaauloNossobra106119,847,179,668
108King BlessedCelebra105919,719,962,001
109Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura105819,663,181,211
110Slaszu MontanaRefugia105819,642,384,920
111AwfRefugia105719,590,633,562
112ArielzzitoDescubra105519,510,276,397
113DevsixSecura105519,490,945,141
114Destructive KronunKenora105519,482,113,317
115Ki NaitaoGentebra105419,415,202,601
116Hael AkapVunira105319,389,234,238
117Fna tikcInabra105319,388,758,898
118BenkkizhSecura105219,347,468,147
119OohMonza105219,322,501,948
120BebilonHarmonia105119,270,466,024
121BarkiyoWintera105119,250,672,402
122ThunderfistVunira104919,173,321,018
123ChillwaagonMonza104819,111,535,451
124NidhoggzYonabra104518,929,166,525
125DraaczaGentebra104418,877,573,783
126Peccant ScofflawFaluna104418,872,755,292
127JhannKalibra104318,844,363,338
128CesarselleyQuintera104318,823,747,192
129Pablo RzenhaInabra104218,793,337,670
130Hori MoriMonza104218,792,639,965
131ClimgeoMenera104018,658,589,664
132TymixVita103918,613,086,034
133Iguanita StarPacera103718,518,103,529
134HighflxyerkJonera103718,502,199,350
135Revankz RageGarnera103518,423,240,723
136OrzackFerobra103518,398,568,533
137NinodeRefugia103418,334,700,781
138BigafiYonabra103118,207,374,739
139Tito El BandidoSolidera103118,205,646,086
140Storme'DelfusQuelibra103118,170,267,614
141Lukayan SoulkingInabra103018,124,672,270
142Sir WartherSecura103018,122,647,397
143Xandinho AnimalBelobra103018,108,096,974
144Chrisz FehnSerdebra102918,082,744,244
145WomoluCelebra102918,082,230,409
146StinnOmbra102918,064,168,471
147VuvunioHarmonia102717,956,724,337
148Colombo de VereSecura102517,861,175,721
149SkayfoxQuelibra102317,790,203,476
150Viei HaGladera102117,679,756,631
151King ManiusCelesta102017,619,935,063
152DeadmaniPremia101917,561,468,532
153SiberionPremia101617,400,046,226
154JunaopktQuelibra101517,325,359,940
155SkogisEstela101317,226,820,073
156Shawlim The SheikSerdebra101217,220,121,374
157FelipedrtQuelibra101217,206,701,625
158King InfinytumYonabra100816,971,913,112
159GibizadaCelebra100716,944,075,359
160Baro ShelbyVenebra100716,921,757,023
161Black zinnLutabra100616,915,857,870
162MidbroNoctera100516,842,964,748
163Ek Xeide TattooYonabra100516,824,280,367
164IcarusekKalibra100516,819,575,218
165Bigg MelonBona100216,709,369,598
166KruegerKalibra100116,628,343,560
167Scooby MiedzywodzieKenora100116,618,228,413
168DekizterBelobra100016,588,713,113
169OskarrHarmonia100016,571,779,624
170Sir JulianoKalibra100016,567,217,133
171SalamaekNefera99916,543,706,357
172TrimidVunira99916,532,788,537
173Leozin GoexpInabra99916,529,874,531
174Player OblivionQuelibra99816,475,055,235
175Seals LynnGentebra99716,451,548,979
176IntenzoFirmera99716,418,009,710
177RuntoxxGladera99616,412,086,759
178Clay ColdheartAstera99616,404,658,571
179DekoOmbra99516,336,994,044
180UisinhoDescubra99316,239,853,922
181ThimurCelesta99116,129,734,864
182SzakinjoVita98916,067,138,428
183ScariotBelobra98916,044,058,813
184TefrokEstela98615,916,883,555
185PrantallisCosera98615,912,757,655
186Luhead Black SabbathGentebra98615,908,501,315
187AlphahorcruxImpera98615,907,192,177
188Istinto FelinoMenera98515,852,408,849
189MadrooxGentebra98415,816,001,133
190ViollahGentebra98415,799,363,925
191PorkiiDamora98415,792,759,774
192ZwkidekGentebra98115,641,823,249
193ChainpakImpera98015,626,490,444
194EuzebiashHarmonia98015,605,028,775
195HonikHarmonia97815,528,197,352
196Thor AzarothCosera97715,491,041,881
197Knight GirokingGladera97715,481,499,289
198Viggo SlayerSecura97615,425,289,425
199Dark OkinahFerobra97515,378,457,196
200Kamus RzenhaInabra97415,347,694,104
201PavvcioSecura97315,300,950,964
202Toxic ThunderbornPacera97315,295,151,544
203Diex KamaaTalera97215,241,449,024
204AspolecznyAstera97115,203,478,234
205NitraminamMenera97115,198,861,512
206IeusMenera97115,197,326,603
207OrunAstera97115,192,558,206
208Dire GreenKalibra97015,147,618,982
209MaydellRefugia97015,118,643,095
210Night GloomFerobra96815,031,297,536
211ReneVunira96714,977,339,682
212KorisenzsLobera96614,937,688,911
213RafaelkillerGentebra96614,934,843,658
214KoonradekSecura96414,848,910,291
215NittaxPremia96314,831,924,248
216Tho orHarmonia96314,819,649,916
217Abs LilozinOmbra96114,705,036,778
218SoxizpellahInabra96014,695,536,979
219Mineiro KhcoiinsLutabra96014,694,434,515
220MacklawRefugia96014,663,947,445
221ThiitzOmbra96014,657,356,820
222Ven omHarmonia95914,617,994,845
223RahzukMenera95814,601,519,610
224Seni ImmortalKenora95814,594,982,399
225AdariannoVunira95814,581,492,304
226MarinamiHonbra95614,501,429,996
227ZoqqNoctera95614,478,219,669
228UrrkKalibra95514,466,290,986
229OldreyHarmonia95514,462,222,787
230PlewuuCelesta95514,457,060,695
231More StoneFirmera95514,436,920,002
232Godlike KoberQuelibra95414,409,417,899
233Pe DokaAstera95414,400,245,979
234Leozik PetiscoNossobra95414,397,434,839
235ArnodinhoSerdebra95314,367,325,803
236Maniek MurarzBona95314,353,758,695
237AsthakGentebra95314,346,344,285
238DoougzzMenera95214,329,799,612
239Pablo ThorRefugia95214,324,712,253
240Ursi PhinCalmera95214,320,331,526
241King PapelaumSerdebra95214,292,897,833
242Vengazs Fazendo HistoriaInabra95114,288,418,505
243Apart KreckAntica95114,266,125,210
244Ironfist DanyLobera95114,262,331,290
245Imortus ReaperBelobra95114,256,320,228
246Roadster KitadLobera95014,233,455,088
247ExivinhoLutabra94814,112,870,084
248Light slyLobera94714,076,874,096
249MidahayInabra94614,046,599,040
250AthzzGentebra94513,992,031,170
251EmiizsDescubra94513,984,810,344
252Kel PraguinhaNossobra94413,966,460,142
253FlaashzinhoCelebra94413,941,806,293
254Mente LunaticaAstera94313,923,229,644
255DrimonarSerdebra94313,916,825,124
256GutozzinImpera94213,862,175,810
257PsykoekGentebra94213,855,958,813
258Turon AleblaymeYonabra93713,645,995,467
259CaetchanoKalibra93713,639,555,327
260FuskiemSecura93713,625,755,856
261SzebixOlera93613,613,772,249
262SechettoHarmonia93613,606,645,647
263Elven BladeGentebra93613,586,145,139
264Sihid DrakellKalibra93613,583,032,733
265OdiosiitoTalera93513,573,071,537
266TiextosAntica93413,511,779,573
267Monzz AcalixGentebra93413,502,389,148
268Knight DavinQuelibra93413,494,960,722
269SzuuBona93213,422,225,873
270FurlepsonHarmonia93213,418,192,869
271RuziioxdCalmera93213,412,472,692
272Fan de CoreaNoctera92913,310,077,885
273Dear CiemnyMenera92913,308,056,975
274Leox AttorQuelibra92913,294,900,182
275Lord Night RiderInabra92913,287,703,437
276PaperhouseGladera92913,277,727,719
277Belloz SupremeAstera92913,276,768,574
278DragonrediszMenera92713,191,133,528
279YngwarNoctera92613,186,051,365
280Warriior SkeetAstera92613,166,144,233
281AniimuszGentebra92513,142,362,313
282TrapedzikMonza92513,140,657,566
283Kazel SerokCelebra92513,130,522,386
284NakhiEstela92513,116,897,834
285Rangel LestatGentebra92513,106,159,634
286LapaLuminera92313,027,059,918
287Czar ZenohDescubra92213,019,555,844
288Sandy HoopsZuna92213,014,951,718
289Padovani BaguncinhaSerdebra92212,998,248,031
290Pai JhonRelembra92012,902,896,500
291Senhor DuckYonabra92012,895,566,410
292Might Change LaterRefugia91912,866,073,172
293WeesekFerobra91912,853,561,435
294Shidus PatraozadaInabra91812,830,966,492
295SantCelebra91812,825,313,304
296Don ArepasLuminera91712,804,034,492
297DitrikzKalibra91712,800,779,181
298Moon HyunaCelebra91712,782,375,003
299Er WingsTalera91612,747,980,090
300Jova GripAstera91612,744,041,130
301Leoo assassinJonera91512,710,488,879
302Drifor LuxQuelibra91512,706,290,205
303King ArydImpera91512,684,538,669
304AssibrorPremia91312,613,863,090
305JhonathaQuelibra91212,574,159,618
306DaluzKalibra91212,570,956,065
307Raios SpidermanAstera91212,564,570,186
308Don GuralekHarmonia91012,515,936,500
309Theron DaraxAstera91012,506,349,181
310ZeleonQuelibra91012,493,247,416
311Rodolfin LeadsLuminera91012,481,227,273
312Aldebaran NightInabra90912,455,840,634
313ExoctCelesta90912,451,747,749
314Knight do OssoSerdebra90912,450,595,491
315BrainerQuintera90912,444,397,945
316Rene ZhackQuelibra90712,391,711,583
317Legolepol The BruxoGentebra90712,380,222,583
318VicyousKalibra90712,370,001,583
319Miguel The LionFerobra90512,288,659,717
320Stefan NaczepkaRefugia90412,270,333,164
321Vinicin TranquilaoCelebra90412,253,931,958
322KhorrorGarnera90312,229,054,184
323PrzemloHarmonia90312,214,189,473
324BelzebrutuzGentebra90312,197,189,627
325Indestructible DarknessQuelibra90312,191,174,140
326ExorinhoEstela90312,190,761,177
327Sir PitaGentebra90212,181,171,339
328Feat RobacenaHonbra90212,174,385,108
329Sir igaitaSerdebra90212,160,822,176
330Palleksz DominatesNossobra90112,125,997,391
331KyeliszekDamora90012,076,904,898
332Ghoa KitadLobera90012,071,832,740
333Tigan Uey TlatoaniMonza89912,055,581,911
334Silver GuerraBelobra89812,024,987,099
335Mu LanGentebra89711,969,341,420
336Clown WalimHarmonia89711,962,267,505
337Cyan GrandmoreBelobra89711,960,543,050
338VallkadiumPremia89711,955,125,216
339DacimBelobra89611,920,401,064
340BeccanVunira89611,912,600,869
341Texugo BlackbeltHonbra89611,909,180,203
342LenczelekRefugia89511,890,420,942
343HandrexBelobra89511,889,288,937
344BlitzmavenNefera89511,885,253,801
345EnduromanHarmonia89511,882,311,560
346Pagey DrestasAntica89411,836,161,718
347Viini LuxuryKenora89311,825,915,399
348Mptres PlayerFerobra89311,808,660,419
349Highlord NicoBelobra89311,806,645,710
350Rod Knight VonterryerQuelibra89311,801,021,408
351YuugenCelebra89311,794,893,861
352Macho ProtectorVunira89311,789,931,668
353MocogimGentebra89211,772,888,923
354Abys SlayyerDescubra89211,751,741,358
355Odin InvaderOmbra89111,747,615,483
356AkwarelistaRefugia89111,747,365,203
357Canalha CrazyHonbra89111,744,001,015
358Cabeludo Black SabbathGentebra89111,743,944,778
359CadozeraCelebra89111,727,117,530
360Elar LigusAntica89111,723,122,138
361SorontarSecura89111,715,574,671
362Knight EmmanuelLuminera89011,708,644,448
363GapeFirmera89011,694,489,410
364Renato WinchesterKalibra89011,671,611,153
365Dada OxtentaWintera88911,667,306,256
366Scorpion ZombieHonbra88911,653,812,772
367DeliirqaEstela88911,652,679,997
368Top DelltaPacera88911,633,423,411
369MentryxzNefera88811,630,852,455
370Mena The KnightSecura88811,604,821,243
371Juninzao JogadorcaroDibra88811,601,271,859
372DarkeduarPacera88711,584,201,460
373EuzzenGentebra88711,581,992,557
374BrusMonza88611,532,839,010
375BredinekVenebra88611,526,121,755
376TyoczkaDamora88511,501,628,096
377MaudLutabra88511,498,811,336
378Sleep TerrorNefera88511,495,356,650
379Sepuss KnightMonza88511,491,983,898
380Dark basBona88411,467,402,156
381QinnsyHarmonia88311,432,392,892
382Ken YiroPacera88311,426,337,466
383FlakyZunera88011,303,685,306
384Fallen TrasherNefera88011,286,998,887
385Drash Of ShadowNefera88011,280,928,939
386Yuuki no OuSecura87911,264,056,602
387FlarekNoctera87911,263,639,981
388HorrizzPeloria87711,186,215,870
389WerewoffFirmera87711,182,468,977
390Edi PassapanoDibra87711,171,244,174
391IndestruktibleGladera87611,159,635,431
392Neeik SoulfireSolidera87611,149,053,752
393Gorgonita AlesbaaGarnera87611,142,485,869
394DiviinitatemSolidera87511,120,781,809
395RumpeltiinskyGladera87511,117,868,656
396Juca of HeavenFirmera87511,098,045,401
397SewifCelesta87411,086,455,862
398King NicolasKenora87411,083,523,979
399Orle GniazdoAntica87411,079,868,108
400StrikkerzQuelibra87411,072,047,047
401Shaka da virxeMonza87411,061,006,573
402Lipz ValhallaLutabra87411,055,322,937
403ZhoyoYonabra87210,989,893,831
404PlexszSolidera87110,960,879,351
405Bruno WudriahGentebra87110,952,790,227
406Romero de PernambucoSerdebra87010,914,078,091
407HupezYonabra87010,909,234,482
408KanzerberoQuintera87010,907,899,932
409TomiiozenhoAssombra86910,878,531,198
410BoladinuOlera86910,870,400,768
411Soulfire BlindadoSolidera86910,865,212,417
412KimixdCalmera86910,862,515,205
413PeytoaRefugia86810,860,494,724
414Winnie DakiroSecura86810,858,740,753
415Onslaught KnightSolidera86810,854,567,744
416MyszovRefugia86810,849,667,633
417Alexio StarksGladera86710,817,942,401
418Chakal KingAntica86710,806,363,966
419KikixekNefera86710,792,966,996
420Zeus PanzerMenera86710,792,693,134
421VandmBelobra86710,792,152,775
422SpriteeInabra86610,784,887,814
423ChesteerQuelibra86610,782,094,317
424Tiozzo ValhallaLutabra86610,767,832,683
425Gor daoszInabra86610,764,713,544
426SicvairusPremia86510,713,550,522
427DuzygienasFaluna86410,703,876,036
428ZmekVunira86410,702,312,043
429Holy LuluzinhaLutabra86410,694,512,660
430OlpzimCelebra86210,631,933,309
431DhaarkCosera86210,612,133,315
432Bella BellisimaImpera86210,606,702,981
433Kary WickLobera86210,606,215,830
434AzimutyNossobra86110,574,658,662
435Ryzn WarriorAntica86010,543,617,146
436Racumin MaldadQuintera86010,527,363,712
437Remek AjanPeloria85910,518,660,859
438Funky MarcLobera85910,517,431,196
439SquallmonguerCalmera85910,511,323,002
440OozziVunira85910,502,208,978
441Grego LagouMenera85910,500,767,203
442Nahh the EvillHarmonia85910,498,124,571
443AzarthothCelesta85810,486,303,461
444Lord HieiGentebra85810,463,960,731
445HuxyCelesta85810,456,569,667
446Altron LijawynAstera85810,453,784,118
447Dereck GoodenouughTalera85710,449,356,981
448AllefinhoHonbra85610,405,434,781
449KiixonAstera85610,397,082,009
450MaydeloHarmonia85610,386,978,530
451VornfaelGladera85510,377,534,821
452Ky donQuelibra85510,371,328,364
453Fallout DarkashSerdebra85510,367,536,912
454Argosz NoirQuintera85510,351,902,843
455MellAstera85410,337,640,860
456HaonVenebra85410,327,225,390
457Eni BasCelesta85410,312,179,419
458Killer BabyAstera85310,293,822,355
459IscarlottCelesta85310,276,231,602
460Dogao ShowYonabra85210,256,174,981
461ThrukobeSolidera85210,249,719,763
462King GansowGentebra85110,230,276,153
463LesenBona85110,228,473,913
464YucazxGarnera85010,189,725,108
465Ralih ZambachiGarnera85010,184,651,373
466Panic SmashSolidera85010,173,733,970
467Pero of securaSecura84910,157,116,194
468Apolo WrathGentebra84910,144,772,647
469PuniixherTalera84910,129,783,295
470EniioFerobra84910,127,953,557
471Crazy Of RoshamuulFerobra84810,127,031,035
472RossoGarnera84810,109,029,422
473True AzuroKalibra84810,097,955,898
474Notorious DanzinBelobra84710,084,327,878
475Fnatikc OstentaSerdebra84610,037,762,701
476Ossy VernRefugia84610,027,792,933
477MarttinezSerdebra84510,008,685,173
478HenrikxzorOmbra8459,986,231,114
479SaerusFerobra8449,977,619,119
480PablexLobera8449,972,512,583
481AuriikoNefera8449,967,943,937
482Lord Vikin goldKenora8449,963,054,374
483EkkbertSecura8449,956,387,690
484ChiefeNoctera8449,950,369,151
485RoobiinhoodCelebra8449,950,297,959
486Leo trickSecura8439,944,974,797
487Lou HartPacera8439,928,072,961
488JirrenAntica8429,905,031,822
489PedrozSerenebra8419,861,750,529
490LilittahDescubra8419,845,673,401
491King MogyPremia8409,839,227,260
492SekmetonYonabra8409,810,196,187
493ZoroarkSerenebra8409,809,167,209
494DryckonKenora8399,807,392,494
495RenaozinVenebra8399,807,222,437
496Vampire ElonAstera8399,792,070,049
497Tercero RulerLobera8399,783,586,003
498EwaldGentebra8399,778,462,891
499KamikazekDescubra8389,771,119,082
500Spyron DukiInabra8389,766,503,104

Última actualización hace: 1 min

What’s your Reaction?
0
0
0
0
0
0
0