Top Achievements Tibia

Top Achievements in Tibia, includes all active tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónSKillExperiencia
1GoracaBona1825101,069,715,105
2BobeekBona1824100,826,976,872
3KommanderCelebra180798,023,197,944
4MinutzBelobra177492,853,627,116
5Kiing ExcanorNefera174688,497,805,510
6WedzyBelobra172585,395,003,269
7PunbelBelobra168679,691,748,913
8Dejair VeoitoQuelibra165174,799,570,775
9GalllGentebra163772,936,895,998
10BigatuYonabra162871,722,562,152
11NeggiokMonza161570,062,046,221
12Dark DrevonCelebra161469,895,982,621
13HenrisenCelebra160468,640,701,859
14MarculinoKalibra159767,727,404,375
15Ke vinhoGentebra159367,169,434,321
16CamiissKalibra159267,072,529,513
17Lord ValetaCelebra159066,822,821,242
18Cira RalianaDamora157865,332,795,089
19Iu ryQuelibra157665,074,387,616
20Elder RenoCelesta154961,791,777,807
21CringyNoctera153860,504,993,672
22KharsekGladera153860,425,936,298
23Digao ImplacavelKalibra153459,995,473,536
24TeusDescubra152759,185,269,887
25Dejaja EkbombinhaQuelibra152558,976,777,042
26PavvaRefugia151057,188,026,673
27VeyllorGentebra150656,788,218,328
28NevropKalibra150456,489,982,474
29Izzy The BeastCelebra150056,134,376,263
30PhcekQuelibra149455,386,867,533
31Doctor AureliioDescubra149155,022,380,122
32Do daBelobra148854,695,803,639
33MedicauxSecura148654,506,897,268
34Marcao ImplacavelKalibra148354,174,527,826
35SleeperzHarmonia148053,875,359,349
36King DanterCelesta147353,068,712,284
37KiotaNefera147253,015,142,083
38LikwidatorrMonza147252,969,286,597
39King ObediNefera147152,895,834,246
40Holy MortalHarmonia146852,579,188,855
41AhariiseGentebra146752,460,225,931
42Caballero AztecaaCalmera146552,248,757,701
43NickerzGladera146352,032,651,365
44Jowjow GodlikeInabra145751,386,125,801
45Kewhyx MythusCelebra145751,383,953,423
46Rift DukenGentebra145651,252,497,981
47Java OdrionDescubra145250,904,804,430
48Cloud ValinHarmonia145250,863,237,674
49Sneaky HyypesDamora145150,791,429,476
50Jack Black SabbathGentebra144850,463,199,987
51MagicznyRefugia144049,632,636,638
52SmoothyzKalibra143949,473,221,215
53King BexMonza143849,429,900,585
54Bufalo GaneCelebra143048,580,329,776
55Legendary AirlieBona142848,355,455,097
56IzzahasSecura142047,539,670,162
57Hero ReisAstera141547,049,918,525
58KonttadorrDibra141447,006,552,344
59ArkneszVenebra141346,851,676,368
60Don BizhoGentebra140946,449,542,086
61ProstaczekMonza140846,404,800,539
62Ho medRefugia140746,270,628,465
63Dev onicaCelesta140446,010,817,549
64Sorcerer ManipulatorGentebra140345,908,403,897
65Catatau CansadoVenebra139945,487,832,809
66Eidan BankerSolidera139645,239,432,513
67Fury MendigodCelebra139645,208,485,704
68Pilon LeadsLuminera139645,181,009,949
69LormoraMonza139545,066,670,439
70Cesinha TribbianiGentebra139444,959,102,257
71Nemesis FurionCelesta139344,931,063,472
72Evil NandooDescubra139244,844,341,411
73CritsixCalmera139244,766,017,472
74Talasi ManucellaCelesta139044,585,902,362
75HenshGentebra138644,273,222,037
76Itz NiirBona138644,205,606,245
77DanilozDescubra138343,977,781,418
78JowjoowInabra138343,932,711,739
79Little NorotBona138143,781,645,741
80RagefuelGladera138143,781,590,386
81ForttSecura138143,773,757,990
82DhanyKenora138143,758,339,305
83Roy BrightbladeCelesta137743,415,171,139
84Sin BorafiYonabra137743,381,261,033
85BoleightDescubra137643,256,240,407
86Ragha HealerKalibra137543,209,558,584
87Chris ZantinghCelesta137543,159,115,940
88Ninna GilCelebra137443,105,433,098
89BhaerionKalibra137242,874,278,923
90Hecks LeadsLuminera136942,638,116,887
91SzczeisnyYonabra136942,625,182,121
92KiwtmawVenebra136942,624,377,686
93Girl SellyBelobra136942,622,201,513
94KrzysiuHarmonia136842,572,726,912
95Seph AgarkRefugia136842,513,649,036
96Joseh ImplacavelKalibra136742,410,741,027
97EvertonzFerobra136442,156,845,988
98Lord MagnumDescubra136342,045,840,991
99HarasterRefugia136141,860,883,695
100TrullenCelesta136041,797,739,722
101SyrizEstela136041,770,509,843
102AlitramRelania136041,739,930,179
103ComosuGladera135841,577,781,271
104KamixHarmonia135741,544,476,009
105LuniiekKalibra135741,520,970,123
106TalinDescubra135641,423,976,431
107Max FleuryCelebra135641,378,084,316
108Scorpion OpressorGladera135541,350,660,378
109BellizzeGentebra135541,348,833,284
110Huguito UriahBelobra135241,069,995,836
111BadogDescubra135140,965,127,449
112EvillneszVenebra134740,615,413,763
113JandreyInabra134440,311,619,059
114Eidan LibertadorSolidera134440,293,726,348
115LynuuxCelebra134340,216,979,894
116Caioo AcalixGentebra134340,201,394,302
117Xon VanettaKenora133939,904,067,525
118Kim ToxicaLuminera133939,875,037,120
119NoetherYonabra133839,793,858,375
120Dextro KogzMonza133839,743,947,765
121BigbooDescubra133539,480,507,873
122Bielz EhobalaDibra133439,438,557,254
123GruszkxHarmonia133339,386,775,455
124VexclavMonza133239,240,781,455
125GremciuHarmonia133139,175,546,558
126Dago ArcusCelesta133039,039,864,098
127MaurolkitSecura132938,977,920,694
128King DukzKalibra132738,818,741,079
129BullakSecura132438,586,837,566
130MitrandaDescubra132338,478,159,881
131HeitorxInabra132138,289,383,106
132Long ShootCelebra132138,252,766,050
133Biel ZeraInabra132038,223,339,935
134ProfexiaNefera132038,185,895,229
135Elite KyranusMenera131938,080,819,313
136Por KiBona131537,729,578,268
137VitiinnBelobra131437,651,284,334
138AhariseeGentebra131337,606,560,592
139FlyionnGentebra131037,376,385,455
140GesiianKalibra131037,374,372,748
141Avi atorGentebra130937,283,818,071
142Caffeina PuraKalibra130837,207,443,622
143EpusVunira130637,020,312,116
144Quarenta MutanteDibra130636,994,614,453
145DzulbiBona130536,920,243,754
146LecterQuelibra130536,906,218,236
147HannizinGentebra130436,853,853,197
148HellfreireQuelibra130436,850,420,848
149Sigi LeadsLuminera130436,841,988,663
150FerangelBona130336,721,623,751
151TrekoGentebra130336,703,867,665
152SaiudzGentebra130136,603,425,501
153Jaw SinistroNefera130136,534,852,862
154Azeitona EspecialistaDibra130136,533,652,998
155Miinero DamodredSerdebra130036,483,234,935
156Frozen WarlordCelebra130036,482,809,743
157MaaziinhaPacera129936,419,482,629
158IxesHarmonia129936,409,780,787
159MaelstromBelobra129936,366,553,148
160Dig StormGentebra129836,341,845,815
161Jaumzin Deak NaotrocaDibra129836,318,578,654
162LeralckGentebra129836,300,303,150
163Reval ZerahGentebra129736,279,811,933
164Dim BurraoSerdebra129736,273,375,778
165RoxxGladera129736,250,399,001
166RheaavelDamora129636,156,773,535
167TrapedzikkMonza129636,131,787,693
168Asterix HansGentebra129636,123,631,646
169FeedyGentebra129636,115,136,569
170Xandin zinDescubra129536,077,393,902
171Leozin LodbrokInabra129536,057,004,514
172Senhor SionYonabra129335,900,676,170
173KannizeYonabra129335,873,052,886
174JiamCelesta129135,730,611,238
175Hulk TacadordeboltVenebra129035,650,411,140
176Angel Pro DamageAstera128835,528,289,644
177Hurlao ShowtimeVenebra128835,525,826,616
178Angry StickNoctera128835,505,651,473
179Niku NesiPacera128635,354,250,639
180AelanniAstera128635,299,117,289
181Tteu EncostadoDibra128535,264,365,260
182SurufonGentebra128535,243,576,752
183Lord DanoksDescubra128535,239,625,192
184GoroziinDibra128435,169,313,530
185Dri nhaQuelibra128234,998,838,231
186AlefzkHonbra128134,950,511,148
187Professorn PierreEpoca128034,847,236,905
188MedycRefugia128034,832,634,918
189EthelaCelesta127834,706,652,912
190ShoxiezKalibra127834,660,662,427
191Senhor BettowzYonabra127834,642,984,476
192Assafon RoquisDibra127434,350,642,522
193StriphadorGentebra127434,337,035,889
194NightswishSecura127434,327,710,199
195Emperor MacaaulayGentebra127334,294,105,890
196Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera127034,059,052,267
197NettusInabra127033,992,621,685
198RdgeCelebra127033,990,061,084
199JaggerboomPremia127033,982,303,553
200EdbuLobera126933,967,695,796
201Jaime One HandNoctera126933,903,752,004
202Vyp FoxCelebra126733,813,504,507
203CereyonDamora126533,640,386,171
204Coronel BruneliQuelibra126533,609,169,622
205Eidan DictadorSolidera126533,595,629,607
206TheuzikatLutabra126433,554,124,659
207AebMonza126433,520,978,788
208Exile SebekSecura126333,484,364,889
209BheszBelobra126333,482,310,356
210Pallox'LoyalYonabra126333,445,976,935
211TakabeYonabra126333,444,968,976
212Atie DakiroSecura126333,438,428,218
213Kacperr MastahSecura126233,372,735,454
214BlizzuMonza126133,301,301,569
215Havok SkywindCelesta125833,054,862,799
216ShowksGentebra125732,953,653,066
217TjoczkaDamora125632,873,558,625
218LuidaoxdDibra125532,863,038,405
219Ricardo The EkFerobra125532,838,109,650
220Itz DaroBona125532,815,518,444
221Jule stoneCelesta125532,814,407,783
222GutierrezsCelebra125532,799,110,601
223TurbonovaaNefera125432,728,606,004
224Son nyzKenora125332,645,279,625
225Alex SafoFerobra125232,552,740,064
226Infinity EduzerahzLutabra125132,476,250,523
227GuarozQuintera125032,453,910,916
228VeegosRefugia124932,381,800,041
229YundenSecura124832,271,262,185
230Erickao NeutralzaoDibra124732,204,646,511
231DukothInabra124732,201,752,332
232LelezynYonabra124632,150,408,735
233ArinthMonza124632,143,671,684
234EladrosLuminera124632,108,863,132
235Sir JarooSecura124331,912,071,674
236Blueyeezz HellscreamKalibra124331,901,920,854
237Ale BalboaYonabra124231,853,208,970
238Waki SzefBona124231,851,233,562
239AmiloloSecura124131,751,888,831
240LucaszeerahhInabra124131,738,963,069
241AndreacciiMenera124131,724,235,495
242Heyz zerQuelibra123931,618,746,073
243GuiizudinhoInabra123931,599,917,033
244AshmodaraCelebra123931,595,699,027
245Jackson KnightKalibra123931,567,969,150
246ZmutsMonza123931,558,113,989
247Bozzini QqmudaCelebra123931,551,695,177
248Fury GilzaoCelebra123631,370,221,984
249Iker LeadsLuminera123631,359,386,448
250KandantesFerobra123631,337,506,008
251BatatoowBelobra123431,176,968,515
252Pipo killing clownVunira123331,135,370,706
253Frontline SaitKenora123331,115,749,394
254ZontharQuelibra123231,065,882,425
255Telos ReturnsDibra123231,027,996,700
256MatyvDibra123130,963,944,053
257DrumonzBelobra123130,939,470,923
258NawtscoutWintera123030,931,041,127
259Miggon MclovinJonera122930,857,937,092
260Panda AtiradorDibra122830,764,171,877
261RevauxzaumGentebra122630,635,537,325
262NexjiNefera122430,439,943,972
263Deto miFerobra122430,439,785,053
264Sky JetLobera122430,431,118,245
265DrikszCalmera122330,390,922,740
266KywenDescubra122330,366,109,340
267VitayliCelesta122230,325,348,060
268XuuukzBelobra122230,271,389,167
269AlxoffKalibra122030,150,441,350
270DeathsztrokeFerobra122030,146,766,801
271NelxitopSolidera122030,135,589,479
272DorivallNoctera121930,057,715,462
273JahcureAstera121930,054,725,768
274Victor RzenhaInabra121830,026,724,321
275Capitan MateoMonza121829,978,395,219
276Itz JuanYonabra121829,968,402,595
277Malvado InfernallInabra121729,909,280,304
278RagecritsLobera121629,884,194,899
279ReingardNoctera121629,865,514,815
280Luizin ImplacavelKalibra121629,852,747,642
281Chucky FullFerobra121529,775,007,571
282VirallataCalmera121529,756,779,131
283DevzinCelesta121429,710,936,930
284SolarasInabra121329,665,870,378
285King DrakzzKalibra121329,641,699,795
286Kriegsherr NettozsInabra121329,606,659,894
287Acolyte RainNefera121229,579,805,005
288ChrixszTorpera121229,566,332,501
289Holy SpartanAstera121229,559,969,577
290KobexyzFerobra121129,507,707,843
291Wrath of divinityNefera121029,418,129,059
292Tyko DurdenGentebra121029,413,667,145
293Vanez BlaneLobera121029,406,026,475
294Ultiimate SquadHonbra121029,385,126,080
295VaashzDibra121029,379,953,349
296Kox RufenCelesta120829,285,227,936
297GoscEstela120829,235,453,337
298SkyressYonabra120729,205,410,164
299PodoreSecura120729,178,775,337
300Heellz AlzadoTorpera120629,100,639,364
301Dragom BallTalera120529,026,506,922
302NorkxCalmera120529,019,255,055
303SpaikAntica120429,007,943,312
304ArkdzzKalibra120428,981,365,238
305SeptionBona120428,976,239,047
306SkyfalzsDescubra120328,932,682,391
307Metaleiro VelozKalibra120328,893,134,876
308MeziesMonza120328,875,962,188
309JhooniizDibra120128,794,518,226
310XennuksOlera120128,747,608,943
311Rzeznik NijaRefugia120128,744,314,988
312Bugatti do GolitoTorpera120128,728,268,192
313Muere IceCelesta120028,707,478,809
314Exile KacpiSecura120028,681,548,416
315Rotten GolemPeloria119928,602,493,274
316Emperror MaacaulayGentebra119828,523,909,615
317Skan RushSerdebra119828,518,608,408
318Aod DestruktDescubra119828,518,472,906
319MarkelitoCelesta119728,506,138,347
320Wares el magoLuminera119728,498,945,522
321VirelaiiBona119728,497,652,874
322Nikare AmeyaDamora119728,465,924,384
323Angry CabNoctera119728,463,636,223
324Muffyn CrusherLutabra119728,443,250,903
325King LafetaQuelibra119628,441,424,308
326Alumni ShockzsBelobra119628,402,788,697
327LeegoMonza119528,357,113,686
328King InfinytumYonabra119528,317,621,000
329OctuousWintera119428,294,408,903
330Skan TakegreenHonbra119428,230,391,463
331Schimmel FantoomPeloria119328,196,592,597
332Drufox OrancorosoLutabra119328,168,695,935
333Mo ttaTorpera119328,165,060,655
334ClockitMenera119228,138,792,976
335Guga MagnificoDibra119128,061,722,878
336BapstarVunira119027,978,810,476
337NewuulVenebra118927,901,276,728
338Petter chapeleiro malucoQuelibra118827,873,805,663
339GlistaRefugia118827,845,922,123
340Dinoco DruidGentebra118827,814,372,317
341Don BubusLuminera118727,801,813,733
342PionnerEpoca118727,778,185,372
343ZurloKalibra118727,748,742,396
344ArielzzitoDescubra118627,708,986,029
345Svampis BobVunira118527,613,996,793
346Old HikeAstera118427,585,133,416
347Radical EnergySecura118427,531,920,108
348NorieBelobra118327,470,320,809
349Teko BrandKalibra118327,466,948,961
350GodnielCalmera118327,462,509,927
351TymixVita118327,455,396,085
352Claudio VeoitoFerobra118227,446,426,715
353Chaotic BiaHonbra118227,427,238,652
354KronekFirmera118227,390,928,350
355Count FetbojjNoctera118127,373,412,192
356BeboyyMenera118127,364,117,978
357Juninzk JogadorcaroDibra118127,328,892,141
358KlusiakHarmonia117927,206,045,114
359NoshMonza117927,182,344,986
360HighwinDescubra117827,136,330,191
361Mac BeastCalmera117727,041,420,203
362Ki NaitaoGentebra117627,014,622,382
363MajtRefugia117627,011,490,019
364Don RuanszDibra117526,968,289,468
365Papito GudixFaluna117526,947,943,695
366Senhor YoshiYonabra117526,923,166,309
367Dark OkinahFerobra117526,910,359,776
368CriissBelobra117526,908,662,177
369Captain AdochGentebra117426,888,812,091
370Olex Von'PallCelesta117426,876,914,846
371SthymBelobra117426,860,612,517
372Kaalan StinnDibra117326,791,615,271
373Scis'zorsPeloria117226,760,309,404
374PasiifaeBelobra117226,725,019,278
375Tera ZulinYonabra117226,721,266,667
376Kedo AzkamSecura117026,609,570,887
377HighflxyerkTorpera117026,604,738,588
378Francis KaaesseproGentebra117026,588,303,744
379ZwkidekGentebra116926,547,260,677
380AwfRefugia116926,546,087,009
381Rafa WarkiingDibra116926,489,113,704
382Thiago PraguinhaNossobra116826,451,608,558
383Calmera PuneCalmera116826,444,846,780
384Danan the shihanQuintera116726,412,387,632
385Satan RedKalibra116726,372,422,370
386SebussSecura116726,360,436,996
387Ahito MagePeloria116726,358,042,982
388KediinhoKalibra116726,356,385,430
389AniragonAstera116626,311,051,736
390ZikolokoAstera116626,301,704,025
391RubiniMacabra116526,282,375,094
392Agressif OsinDamora116526,256,639,989
393PackstabberKenora116526,254,137,599
394Kaczor KrolBona116526,223,194,395
395ItexoSecura116426,163,413,624
396Mlo dyyCelesta116326,137,399,947
397VeloarcNoctera116326,124,230,911
398King HiberionGladera116326,112,576,260
399Magnat ElziBona116326,108,589,086
400NozanCalmera116326,107,400,546
401Brunin HimselfGentebra116226,081,402,647
402Softserve StephenNoctera116226,072,923,872
403Fna tikcInabra116226,062,961,647
404MystrucathLuminera116226,027,292,961
405Cirokzchenko EllocoKalibra116126,004,429,012
406JaiminhoAssombra116125,984,352,403
407NahttBelobra116025,930,979,877
408JounetsuAstera116025,896,513,045
409Saint TristenVunira115925,868,905,341
410Nina GoodenoughTalera115925,834,476,226
411VloekFaluna115925,818,923,925
412Druid DexRelania115925,818,840,190
413Magical DanPeloria115725,727,432,660
414LekinhoSerdebra115725,718,086,259
415Jay MeeYonabra115725,714,024,982
416Storme'DelfusQuelibra115725,713,936,596
417BenboozledRefugia115725,690,170,157
418Voljiin DoctorGentebra115625,678,015,669
419Pablo RzenhaInabra115625,673,289,162
420Lord BarahhEpoca115625,658,652,698
421JoeszzOmbra115625,653,516,966
422Ranny Zolnierz ElderAntica115525,599,774,490
423Uncle PhillipYonabra115525,597,639,587
424LuciiferaRefugia115525,570,072,482
425Fa diinhaKalibra115425,495,493,403
426SoulwarSerdebra115325,451,127,854
427Holy SebekBona115125,331,461,720
428SkaayiHonbra115125,317,804,236
429Reh HardFerobra115125,295,011,582
430DruidcrazyHonbra115025,269,665,614
431Dad HalzorKalibra115025,251,003,829
432Quil SilverearthLuminera115025,250,172,239
433Kamus RusherInabra115025,244,328,282
434Alfonso AlzadoTorpera115025,243,466,772
435SkaarpetaCelesta114925,207,278,654
436Dhanaro EiraxBelobra114925,206,872,644
437SzefixoDamora114925,165,722,291
438WharlockGarnera114825,140,132,263
439Baldish DruidYonabra114825,122,337,662
440Ell MagnificoQuintera114825,122,171,914
441Don HenderPeloria114825,098,066,864
442SoulberserkerQuelibra114625,005,832,922
443Master'tereGentebra114624,983,281,838
444Wrathful LimeyCelesta114524,937,824,124
445Slug Princess TsunadeSecura114524,906,410,349
446Viken MaurYonabra114524,904,551,592
447Fadi BoyOmbra114424,886,904,470
448NunesziinDibra114424,861,450,719
449Player OblivionQuelibra114324,819,291,732
450GasthyInabra114324,770,442,938
451Dragon NascimentoCelebra114224,748,372,529
452JunyszInabra114224,718,959,352
453Yamii CalingorCalmera114124,679,526,627
454Kalm UhaczDamora114124,668,022,196
455EuzebiashHarmonia114124,640,855,844
456Neonn ProckAstera114024,597,782,615
457Seju ShowtimeVenebra114024,597,763,299
458KrisuEpoca113924,514,590,566
459Highlord PaozBelobra113924,510,901,308
460SampxDescubra113724,423,873,523
461Ny nhooPacera113724,416,417,378
462OtoszGentebra113724,409,348,181
463UisinhoDescubra113724,394,623,458
464Barbao BraboOmbra113624,365,683,469
465Skaly RyansNoctera113624,354,272,488
466Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura113624,312,583,735
467CykaczRefugia113524,297,702,115
468HeffllaPremia113524,272,873,454
469Mati Van BloytenDamora113424,233,266,173
470ViollahGentebra113424,208,597,043
471SzeklerPremia113424,203,431,369
472SoftcorVunira113424,183,636,236
473KszookDamora113424,181,088,856
474Black BeretKalibra113324,173,067,080
475SmekVunira113324,165,484,771
476IveneSecura113324,164,801,017
477EzuduxGladera113324,121,529,057
478JunkzKalibra113324,113,563,818
479Daniel PallHarmonia113224,104,143,231
480Jahcure DruidAstera113224,094,712,477
481Leozin GoexpInabra113224,072,056,730
482LawedCelebra113224,052,356,264
483Leozz NerdolaVenebra113124,010,208,712
484BaxxeRefugia113023,955,132,566
485San DyZunera113023,954,218,479
486DeessHarmonia113023,952,656,880
487Fury MendigodinhoCelebra112923,865,004,835
488Mental ShockBona112823,826,820,541
489Good ArroganteLutabra112823,824,785,286
490PlewuuCelesta112823,806,974,224
491Yuri AbonoossImpera112723,789,277,891
492Leidy RoseAstera112623,711,865,704
493Divine FoxOlera112623,673,695,502
494Istinto FelinoMenera112523,648,493,661
495Dudus AndyRefugia112423,597,503,077
496AneshowInabra112423,595,848,726
497Peccant ScofflawFaluna112423,541,558,438
498Ah leendaQuelibra112323,534,777,593
499ClimgeoMenera112323,528,420,132
500Evil King ZeusNefera112323,521,130,783

Última actualización hace: 1 segundo