Top Achievements Tibia

Top Achievements in Tibia, includes all active tibia servers.

PosiciónJugadorMundoProfesiónSKillExperiencia
1GoracaBona1904114,840,116,239
2BobeekBona1904114,836,036,007
3KommanderCelebra1877109,864,868,469
4AhariiseeGentebra1842103,898,159,369
5Kiing ExcanorNefera181899,883,704,405
6WedzyBelobra180096,989,791,301
7PunbelBelobra176090,591,735,518
8Dejair VeoitoQuelibra174688,495,846,840
9BigatuYonabra170982,937,317,281
10GalllGentebra170682,512,368,160
11NeggiokBona170181,777,242,581
12Dark DrevonCelebra167177,488,438,519
13HenrisenCelebra166376,401,438,604
14Ke vinhoGentebra165174,840,525,675
15MarculinoKalibra165074,678,392,331
16Lord ValetaCelebra164874,451,222,700
17JowjowzeraInabra163472,522,814,452
18CamiissKalibra163172,079,389,349
19Dejaja EkbombinhaQuelibra162371,010,758,258
20VeyllorGentebra160668,826,708,172
21CringyUnisera160268,312,288,252
22Elder RenoCelesta159867,785,716,542
23PhcekQuelibra159267,120,151,343
24TeusDescubra159166,940,475,130
25Digao ImplacavelKalibra158966,699,167,667
26Cira RalianaConcorda158866,572,959,891
27PavvaMonza157564,930,096,020
28Izzy The BeastCelebra157164,472,327,444
29KharsekGladera157064,329,016,414
30Do daBelobra156663,827,246,302
31NevropYonabra156663,770,005,116
32Marcao ImplacavelKalibra155962,991,845,263
33Doctor AureliioDescubra154961,797,525,823
34MedicauxSecura154861,625,489,087
35Jowjow GodlikeInabra154561,330,421,096
36King ObediNefera154260,939,061,190
37NickerzGladera153960,567,180,426
38AlowBelobra153359,927,339,677
39Caballero AztecaaCalmera153059,483,680,712
40MagicznyRefugia152759,156,540,082
41Cloud ValinHarmonia152659,093,466,938
42King DanterCelesta152558,968,977,738
43Java OdrionDescubra152158,428,870,623
44Sorcerer ManipulatorGentebra151758,041,970,996
45Holy MortalHarmonia151758,024,065,965
46Rift DukenGentebra151657,896,228,842
47ConsouGladera151457,666,802,165
48Kewhyx MythusCelebra151157,355,067,022
49LikwidatorrMonza151057,201,489,191
50Bufalo GaneCelebra151057,191,268,438
51HomcioRefugia150756,881,670,923
52King BexMonza150656,761,461,480
53Jack Black SabbathGentebra150556,593,701,045
54Little NorotBona149755,772,502,522
55HomedRefugia149255,140,618,880
56SmoothyzKalibra149155,128,946,585
57ProstaczekMonza149155,122,080,055
58ArkneszVenebra148654,557,114,767
59Catatau CansadoVenebra148254,104,294,932
60IzzahasSecura148254,051,869,386
61Hero ReisAstera147953,747,195,360
62JowjoowInabra147853,677,998,287
63Legendary AirlieBona147753,582,156,494
64LormoraMonza147253,022,363,591
65CritsixCalmera147252,959,020,543
66Itz NiirBona146952,714,700,974
67JaumxdXandebra146151,863,135,804
68BoleightDescubra146151,795,251,624
69Evil NandooDescubra145851,455,147,301
70Sneaky HyypesDamora145651,245,769,869
71SzczeisnyYonabra145551,194,436,433
72ForttSecura145551,168,508,585
73Cesinha TribbianiGentebra145551,147,212,114
74Joseh ImplacavelKalibra145250,830,560,941
75RagefuelGladera145050,605,810,432
76BhaerionKalibra144850,444,426,781
77BorafiYonabra144750,365,186,072
78Dev onicaCelesta144750,327,201,780
79BizhokNefera144650,224,646,146
80Talasi ManucellaCelesta144349,961,971,014
81NoetherYonabra144049,657,556,932
82GruszkosHarmonia143849,357,710,067
83Seph AgarkRefugia143749,339,135,345
84NamidCalmera143749,306,878,142
85Girl SellyBelobra143749,250,608,576
86HarasterRefugia143649,243,642,418
87EvertonzFerobra143649,170,774,563
88DanilozDescubra143448,961,956,677
89JandreyInabra143048,588,998,379
90HenshGentebra143048,565,539,699
91Muti KogzCelebra142948,440,774,233
92BellizzeGentebra142848,358,690,987
93TalinDescubra142748,255,143,745
94Scorpi OnGladera142548,123,534,128
95Max FleuryCelebra142448,017,075,312
96Lord MagnumDescubra142347,902,714,986
97Huguito UriahBelobra142247,746,289,440
98SyrizEstela142247,725,974,770
99KamixHarmonia142147,679,190,049
100AlitramRelania141947,457,616,904
101Chris ZantinghCelesta141547,098,617,988
102DhanyKenora141547,097,281,679
103EvillneszVenebra141547,076,000,647
104Nemesis FurionCelesta141446,966,858,105
105Ragha HealerKalibra141146,707,432,619
106GremciuHarmonia141146,664,650,340
107BadogDescubra141146,630,844,865
108TrullenCelesta141046,572,583,804
109Ninna GilCelebra140846,325,911,455
110LynuuxCelebra140746,226,429,505
111Fury MendigodCelebra140646,202,629,770
112LuniiekKalibra140546,095,494,757
113Senhor SionYonabra140245,815,791,934
114Roy BrightbladeCelesta139745,310,619,057
115BullakSecura139645,195,994,363
116ZarothprimeAntica139645,162,277,384
117Caffeina PuraKalibra139545,084,727,492
118MaxiikRefugia139244,794,058,298
119KiwtmawMercera138944,540,075,820
120VitiinnBelobra138944,522,088,271
121MitrandaDescubra138744,362,959,005
122RheeavelRefugia138243,862,395,950
123Long ShootCelebra138243,860,806,180
124Guga MaquinadoXandebra138143,763,263,399
125HeitorxInabra137943,578,351,552
126SaiudGentebra137943,532,052,941
127KannizeYonabra137843,463,520,922
128Hecks LeadsLuminera137743,415,329,277
129FlyionnGentebra137643,272,308,663
130MaurolkitSecura137443,117,159,483
131Xon VanettaKenora137443,097,142,471
132Biel ZeraInabra137443,068,770,923
133GruszksHarmonia137242,862,127,208
134Dejaja ErrepeQuelibra137042,733,635,786
135ConsouzinGladera137042,729,478,300
136BigbooDescubra137042,711,622,371
137FeedyGentebra136842,559,556,297
138Dextro KogzMonza136742,456,552,863
139Knightz of RafaelLutabra136742,432,913,179
140EpusVunira136642,349,074,601
141Dim BurraoSerdebra136642,322,408,664
142TrekoGentebra136542,267,767,178
143Skann KarinGentebra136141,839,791,441
144Hulk TacadordeboltVenebra136041,799,472,908
145ProfexiaNefera135941,683,090,176
146SurufonGentebra135941,681,544,903
147MaaziinhaPacera135841,630,093,297
148Professorn PierreEpoca135541,340,430,188
149Kim ToxicaLuminera135441,239,882,014
150NightswishSecura135341,172,209,106
151Ale BalboaYonabra135241,095,154,791
152QuarentaxdXandebra135241,080,227,507
153LecterQuelibra135140,955,653,170
154Sigi LeadsNefera135140,952,069,833
155MedycRefugia134940,750,838,208
156Niku NesiPacera134940,739,351,714
157JapsixCalmera134840,691,757,800
158HannizinGentebra134840,684,432,368
159Lil SatsCelesta134840,671,290,807
160NundelRefugia134740,591,980,832
161HellfreireQuelibra134740,562,059,420
162LeralckGentebra134640,493,164,067
163Elite LubelDamora134340,264,951,402
164Leozin CachacaInabra134340,258,738,833
165Jaw SinistroCalmera134340,247,131,050
166TrapedzikkMonza134340,239,386,212
167Azeitona EspecialistaDibra134240,112,780,206
168Avi atorGentebra134039,934,639,721
169AebMonza133839,781,762,326
170Coronel BruneliQuelibra133739,743,316,744
171Dri nhaQuelibra133739,695,362,538
172DzulbiBona133739,694,008,482
173Assafon RoquisXandebra133539,541,150,214
174GoroziinDibra133539,531,961,341
175Zard PhantomGentebra133539,506,058,858
176ShowksGentebra133539,480,105,160
177Miinero DamodredSerdebra133439,448,654,885
178TakabeYonabra133439,404,430,519
179Dig StormGentebra133339,361,498,244
180MaelstromBelobra133339,305,288,156
181ShaaguzMenera133239,281,413,442
182GesiianKalibra133239,243,072,498
183Doctor DogaoYonabra133239,231,585,724
184Eternal Ichigo KurosakiAstera133139,169,644,801
185Atie DakiroSecura133039,037,929,229
186Frozen WarlordCelebra132838,879,580,874
187Leoo AlzadoUnisera132738,827,061,029
188AelanniAstera132738,788,235,871
189Vyp FoxCelebra132538,625,265,846
190RdgeCelebra132338,424,083,405
191ShoxiezKalibra132238,355,491,489
192FerangelBona132238,336,101,961
193AshmodaraCelebra132038,201,920,308
194LuidaoxdXandebra131938,138,722,122
195Elite KyranusMenera131938,082,413,113
196TjoczkaDamora131838,041,998,319
197LelezynYonabra131737,976,244,851
198Jaime One HandUnisera131637,813,368,824
199Kacperr MastahSecura131537,798,588,070
200StriphzGentebra131437,693,318,110
201KandantesFerobra131337,634,008,068
202TheuzikatLutabra131337,630,691,384
203Tequila ShockzPacembra131237,536,801,085
204Lord DanoksDescubra131037,310,093,145
205Cesarz BobekBona130837,166,463,927
206Jackson KnightKalibra130737,097,795,804
207Deto miFerobra130737,051,817,224
208NettusInabra130636,957,992,497
209King LafetaQuelibra130536,896,516,740
210GutierrezsCelebra130436,803,398,197
211ChrixszUnisera130436,792,218,708
212GuiizudinhoInabra130336,733,896,222
213BatatoowBelobra130136,604,133,991
214Waki SzefBona130136,574,637,629
215JaggerboomPremia130136,554,557,839
216VeegosRefugia130136,536,833,598
217VirallataCalmera130036,526,303,878
218Vepe OhzLutabra130036,455,879,741
219ArinthMonza129936,437,922,357
220Dario DivitriniiDibra129936,427,012,265
221BheszBelobra129936,425,066,637
222CereyonDamora129936,420,062,202
223IramzkNefera129836,311,367,858
224Just PotatoCelesta129736,249,031,363
225DeathsztrokeFerobra129636,149,713,176
226Thiago EksalecchiFerobra129536,084,829,749
227BlizzuMonza129536,055,647,640
228SnefciuBona129536,050,569,432
229JiamCelesta129235,795,693,003
230SebbersSecura129135,770,216,830
231Tyko DurdenGentebra128935,554,025,151
232Hurlao ShowtimeVenebra128835,525,826,616
233Malvado InfernallInabra128835,462,921,094
234Muffyn CrusherLutabra128835,450,714,850
235EdbuLobera128735,398,915,422
236DukothInabra128735,393,157,011
237Ali GiiRefugia128635,281,349,684
238Wrath of divinityNefera128435,191,504,309
239NexjiNefera128435,151,569,592
240Drufox GolpistaLutabra128435,135,303,753
241EthelaCelesta128335,106,989,780
242AlfonzsoUnisera128335,049,949,431
243ZmutsMonza128234,994,420,730
244Victor RzenhaInabra128134,927,735,661
245Pedro NovohomemQuelibra128134,926,683,434
246Vash CafajesteXandebra128034,865,912,091
247Sir JarooSecura127934,718,349,807
248ZontharQuelibra127734,625,533,317
249SeptionBona127734,592,887,190
250Skan RushSerdebra127734,585,317,355
251Cirochenko EllocoKalibra127734,570,942,133
252AmiloloSecura127634,463,514,814
253King InfinytumYonabra127534,461,764,190
254Itz JuanGentebra127534,441,526,484
255DrumonzBelobra127334,301,285,455
256Acolyte RainNefera127334,297,116,725
257ReingardUnisera127334,250,817,769
258AlxoffKalibra127234,217,454,150
259AlizorbaKalibra127234,183,735,581
260Havok SkywindCelesta127034,051,483,171
261TurbonovaaNefera127033,978,847,210
262LluanInabra126733,744,129,426
263Lil SkiiesKalibra126533,653,352,612
264Pipo killing clownVunira126533,628,833,872
265Xhal OoUnisera126333,497,356,762
266DevzinCelesta126333,495,960,989
267KurafiYonabra126333,486,831,078
268ZwkidekGentebra126333,466,795,055
269Claudio VeoitoFerobra126333,465,457,525
270SolarasInabra126333,450,898,927
271Miggon MclovinUnisera126333,445,136,375
272Jule stoneCelesta126233,413,282,065
273GlistaRefugia126233,403,513,550
274JahcureAstera126133,327,398,716
275Son nyzKenora126133,268,156,967
276AdrosLuminera126133,260,448,313
277Ultiimate SquadHonbra126033,198,986,650
278NawtscoutLobera125833,073,635,348
279SeberssSecura125833,038,251,670
280Dinoco DruidGentebra125833,037,326,669
281RacumiinxSolidera125833,023,650,640
282Highlord PaozBelobra125732,975,336,732
283Ahito MagePeloria125732,956,122,868
284Don RuanszXandebra125732,945,100,055
285Telos ReturnsXandebra125632,932,557,255
286JaiminhoVisabra125632,928,957,078
287Nikare AmeyaDamora125632,867,230,707
288Muere IceCelesta125532,817,232,402
289YundenSecura125532,796,569,434
290Scis'zorsPeloria125432,721,920,225
291KlusiakHarmonia125232,625,643,866
292Iker LeadsLuminera125232,604,133,482
293KywenDescubra125232,587,479,663
294Alex SafoFerobra125232,553,004,462
295Holy SpartanAstera125132,545,231,631
296Old HikeAstera125132,516,090,939
297King DrakzzKalibra125132,514,731,162
298Yuutao DelasYonabra125132,508,323,294
299Fury GilzaoCelebra125132,494,659,987
300Senhor YoshiYonabra125132,491,799,041
301Kedo AzkamSecura125132,481,882,436
302Pava EssaMonza125132,480,524,962
303Ki NaitaoGentebra125132,479,127,741
304FawkzzVenebra124932,352,277,319
305Frontline SaitKenora124832,280,290,821
306NahttBelobra124832,257,415,836
307Chaotic BiaHonbra124832,256,063,067
308ArielzzitoDescubra124732,216,776,444
309MarkelitoCelesta124732,204,346,607
310PukistyleeBona124632,123,392,210
311DanthiEstela124632,085,719,140
312LeegoMonza124431,984,298,398
313Mor DecayCalmera124331,919,872,600
314JhooniizOmbra124331,909,810,362
315IckyzinBelobra124331,897,475,929
316RubiniVisabra124331,871,036,402
317AndreacciiMenera124131,724,235,495
318NoshMonza124031,689,681,224
319SkyfalzsDescubra124031,639,473,125
320Radical EnergySecura123931,556,195,585
321LekisnooGentebra123831,516,720,628
322ZikolokoAstera123831,475,990,146
323Juninzk JogadorcaroXandebra123731,437,760,205
324NelxitopSolidera123731,431,787,596
325HighflxyerkUnisera123631,360,957,114
326Jay MeeYonabra123631,348,544,440
327Agressif OsinDamora123531,307,042,536
328NorieBelobra123531,289,420,774
329King HiberionGladera123531,268,972,171
330KobexyFerobra123531,263,392,767
331Seju ShowtimeVenebra123331,135,214,001
332Dark OkinahFerobra123231,039,847,166
333Dragom BallTalera123231,035,529,357
334AwfRefugia123130,962,973,931
335Master'tereGentebra123030,925,514,456
336Dad HalzorKalibra123030,897,415,347
337Ranny Zolnierz ElderAntica122930,849,638,145
338Wares el magoLuminera122930,796,058,090
339VitayliCelesta122830,727,443,967
340Capitan MateoMonza122730,691,904,825
341Magnat ElziBona122730,683,878,457
342Maciej SecuraSecura122730,640,180,324
343Kalm UhaczDamora122630,620,458,906
344Liam ReyCalmera122630,573,139,491
345DruidcrazyHonbra122530,495,511,994
346BeboyyMenera122530,488,158,551
347DrataEstela122430,479,733,931
348Sky JetLobera122430,451,401,800
349Druid DexRelania122430,446,841,623
350DorivallHonbra122330,360,737,838
351Edinho Paide ErickQuelibra122230,323,691,814
352Comosu PuneBelobra122230,320,242,051
353Omar SharifAntica122230,313,722,298
354ViollahGentebra122230,266,028,361
355Thiago PraguinhaNossobra122130,256,955,296
356NettowzDibra122130,231,077,855
357WakiinzsSecura122130,200,048,288
358Svampis BobVunira121930,080,453,393
359XicaooGentebra121930,054,804,251
360RoxesszSolidera121830,022,298,811
361Uncle PhillipYonabra121830,014,763,398
362OctuousLobera121729,959,922,622
363RagecritsLobera121729,905,944,386
364GodnielCalmera121629,864,886,438
365Eidan DealerSolidera121629,820,077,848
366JuunekiAstera121529,760,372,101
367SthymBelobra121329,634,492,763
368PieeronAntica121329,606,809,696
369Voljiin DoctorGentebra121229,581,335,081
370PasiifaeBelobra121229,557,028,654
371BadfilleAntica121229,553,042,268
372Tera ZulinYonabra121129,523,274,929
373VeloarcUnisera121129,523,002,744
374GhzzordVenebra121129,480,189,247
375Meletojow LovwekOmbra121029,418,119,974
376Rafa WarkiingDibra121029,413,955,195
377Pablo RzenhaInabra120829,260,054,976
378Quil SilverearthLuminera120829,259,562,832
379DiitrikzKalibra120829,252,559,438
380Ah leendaQuelibra120829,247,256,225
381Jan uuhKalibra120829,240,444,315
382Satan RedKalibra120829,238,397,368
383PodoreSecura120729,178,775,337
384Akhaw InevitavelSerenebra120729,170,963,811
385Kaalan StinnHonbra120629,159,049,472
386Player OblivionQuelibra120629,136,967,102
387Reh HardFerobra120428,986,170,948
388KronekFirmera120428,950,023,618
389Duki DukiKalibra120328,917,097,391
390Rzeznik NijaRefugia120328,888,244,381
391Do CceszHonbra120328,883,205,105
392XennuksConcorda120228,856,746,140
393Manxa LadraozinhoVisabra120228,827,476,368
394Olex Von'PallCelesta120228,824,065,031
395Frost AvatarCalmera120228,804,479,009
396Teko BrandKalibra120128,761,015,193
397Viken MaurYonabra120028,687,736,700
398VirelaiiCelebra120028,682,495,475
399TheuzzikQuelibra120028,673,325,656
400Dragon NascimentoCelebra120028,660,492,005
401Kamus RusherInabra119928,625,540,964
402Holy SebekBona119928,624,962,967
403Storme'DelfusQuelibra119828,572,386,363
404Old MissinAstera119828,556,430,250
405JunyszInabra119828,556,143,915
406Leozin GoexpInabra119728,487,056,844
407Skan TakegreenHonbra119728,486,442,499
408Angry CabUnisera119728,483,496,382
409Yamii CalingorCalmera119728,452,853,065
410KediinhoKalibra119728,449,460,995
411Istinto FelinoMenera119728,445,495,167
412JounetsuAstera119628,384,303,887
413TomioVisabra119528,329,387,462
414Dhanaro EiraxBelobra119528,306,044,061
415Slug Princess TsunadeSecura119428,259,253,017
416Nina GoodenoughTalera119428,228,211,248
417Latulla Keldon OverseerSecura119328,207,468,428
418Danan the shihanQuintera119328,174,204,933
419Evil RuannDescubra119228,127,994,869
420Mormysh RomeroSerdebra119228,112,838,091
421LekinhoSerdebra119228,097,579,875
422AniragonAstera119128,049,224,549
423PionnerEpoca119128,045,162,604
424Brunin HimselfGentebra119128,040,252,942
425Mac BeastCalmera119128,020,013,966
426Magical DanPeloria119027,984,310,362
427GasthyInabra119027,956,748,838
428Count FetbojjUnisera118827,869,836,182
429SzeklerPremia118727,736,543,735
430Barbao BraboOmbra118727,736,502,540
431Fa diinhaKalibra118627,704,976,246
432Captain AdochGentebra118627,693,993,728
433Sir LimeyCelesta118627,688,604,983
434NozanCalmera118627,670,379,453
435Fna tikcInabra118527,629,900,483
436ShengGladera118527,624,331,813
437Filipinho RushQuelibra118427,557,205,220
438Tho orHarmonia118427,554,721,417
439Saint TristenVunira118427,545,683,528
440Fadi BoyOmbra118327,499,787,613
441TymixJuva118327,455,396,085
442KovacszBelobra118227,422,476,633
443Miya AmeyaDamora118227,415,868,845
444AneshowInabra118227,412,715,053
445EzuduxGladera118227,402,341,549
446Pedrin CarrascoDibra118127,348,764,242
447Arke FulltrevasSerdebra118127,331,825,245
448Mathzika FullcleanXandebra118027,291,633,527
449Don HenderPeloria118027,247,685,933
450RowdzLutabra117927,243,410,341
451WharlockGarnera117927,221,975,260
452IveneSecura117927,217,419,709
453MystrucathLuminera117927,193,534,048
454Shiiva le GrandCelebra117927,189,156,373
455MonarothEpoca117927,188,599,540
456SampxDescubra117827,124,438,548
457Kalea RelarradoSerenebra117827,122,510,523
458RaaynexVisabra117827,111,416,180
459Skorka kiwiHarmonia117727,104,505,095
460UisinhoDescubra117727,084,327,411
461Jahcure DruidCalmera117727,077,579,753
462MajtRefugia117627,013,754,083
463DeessHarmonia117626,982,713,278
464DrymouthFerobra117626,971,595,620
465CriissBelobra117626,969,596,570
466RebimbaKalibra117626,968,510,575
467Soulk MitoFerobra117526,929,567,411
468DiegokillerGentebra117526,912,699,754
469Mlo dyyCelesta117526,911,207,864
470HaonVenebra117426,880,249,153
471Leidy RoseAstera117426,839,951,733
472Biel ZitooFerobra117326,772,130,595
473NunesziinDibra117226,749,482,552
474ItexoSecura117226,747,969,908
475MatthywinDescubra117226,730,832,118
476Sinister RavenRelania117226,722,347,527
477Diego RzenhaInabra117226,710,735,681
478Baldish DruidYonabra117126,677,424,435
479Paladinz of LaraLutabra117126,675,567,516
480LawedCelebra117126,670,535,603
481Dantonzx InevitavelSerenebra117126,637,423,365
482Brasz ArroganteQuelibra116926,543,733,989
483Akhenaten The AlmightyHonbra116926,540,470,394
484EuzebiashHarmonia116826,473,599,007
485Prince MeliodassAstera116826,470,431,995
486ZegzoBelobra116826,448,203,133
487ManooelImpera116826,438,829,571
488CykaczRefugia116726,401,808,618
489SoulwarSerdebra116726,364,025,359
490DunwithisKalibra116626,336,102,602
491Daniel PallHarmonia116626,300,250,722
492Sira ArwerBona116526,265,578,918
493HinnataxInabra116526,251,635,190
494LuciiferaRefugia116526,251,569,996
495EkkoyzLuminera116526,219,701,513
496AlizordGentebra116426,202,830,300
497PackstabberEstela116426,200,918,870
498Renan EdipatrocinaQuelibra116426,188,592,068
499Calmera PuneGladera116426,169,803,434
500ParalissaVisabra116326,118,603,839

Última actualización hace: 1 min